LEE Lester : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Vancouver Open 227 NYKL Marta 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
2 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 TAN Tony 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
3 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 CHANG Jack 355 100 0 2 255 T Sig
4 Edmonton Open 227 Lee Kyel 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
5 BC Open 220 MING Wendy 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
6 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 CHU Euland 323 100 0 1 223 T Sig
7 BC Junior Trials #1 215 CHU Euland 100 100 8 4 0 T T
8 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 MASOOD Ahmad 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
9 Western Canada Open 233 LUU Johnnie 857 100 0 0 757 T Sig
10 ACME Open 215 TADA Fuyuki 100 100 8 4 0 T T
11 BC Junior Trials #1 215 LEI Richard 100 100 8 4 0 T T
12 BC Junior Trials #1 215 LEI Richard 100 100 8 4 0 T T
13 BC Junior Closed 217 SHAO Jiaqi 302 100 3 1 202 T T
14 Richmond Open 219 SHI Jennifer 323 100 0 1 223 T Sig
15 BC Open 220 SHI Jennifer 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
16 Edmonton Open 227 CHRISTIE Michael 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
17 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 OBODOVSKIY Igor 323 100 0 1 223 T Sig
18 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 KHALID Abdullah 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
19 Alberta Open 221 PENG Yuwei 309 100 0 1 209 T Sig
20 BC Open 220 MOHAMED Raymond 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
21 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 NANDRA Satbir Singh 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
22 Edmonton Open 227 ATWAL Harninder 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
23 Vancouver Open 227 YAN Jane 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
24 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 HU Ricky 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
25 BC High School TT Chmps 242 QU Ben 1090 100 0 0 990 T Sig
26 Vancouver Open 240 MAI Ren Zhi 1033 100 0 0 933 T Sig
27 BC Winter Games 243 SHI Terry 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
28 BC Winter Games 243 OLFERT Brandyn 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
29 BC Winter Games 243 PENNER Calvin 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
30 BC Winter Games 243 SHEN Steven Chen 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
31 BC Winter Games 243 ZHAO Tom Tianlun 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
32 Western Canada Open 245 EBBEN James 1247 100 0 0 1147 T Sig
33 ** BC Junior Closed 254 QIU Jackson 1799 100 2 0 1699 T Sig
34 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 WU Barry 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
35 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 MOT Charles 1836 104 1 0 1732 T Sig
36 ** Calgary Open 262 Han Lily 2054 136 2 0 1918 T Sig
37 Alberta Open 221 DANG Thomas 309 148 0 2 161 T Sig
38 Western Canada Open 233 HUYNH Priscilla 857 187 1 0 670
39 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 DANG Thomas 355 190 6 3 165
40 Acme Open 226 LEI Richard 359 199 0 2 160 T Sig
41 Edmonton Open 227 PARENTEAU Erich 453 206 3 1 247
42 Edmonton Open 227 PARENTEAU Erich 453 206 3 1 247
43 ** Calgary Open 262 WANG Ryan 2054 212 2 0 1842
44 BC Open 220 LUO Michael 324 225 0 3 99 T Sig
45 Vancouver & District TT League 230 LEI Richard 628 229 2 1 399
46 ** Calgary Open 262 LIN Penn 2054 231 2 0 1823
47 BC Junior Closed 230 WU Chris 628 234 0 1 394 T Sig
48 BC Open 220 NITIKMAN Joel 324 243 6 3 81
49 Edmonton Open 227 CHANG Jack 453 248 3 1 205
50 BC Junior Try-Out 242 LEE Timothy C.Y. 1090 258 0 0 832 T Sig
51 Acme Open 226 KONG Thomas T.K. 359 268 0 3 91 T Sig
52 Western Canada Open 245 Yao Mathew 1247 268 0 0 979 T Sig
53 Edmonton Open 227 GUO Betty 453 271 4 2 182
54 Edmonton Open 227 DANG Thomas 453 274 4 2 179
55 Acme Open 226 KASSAM Akber 359 286 0 3 73 T Sig
56 BC Closed 242 LEI Richard 1090 290 1 0 800
57 Western Canada Open 245 Zaki Manuel 1247 296 1 0 951
58 *** Western Canada Open 258 EBBEN James 1968 299 2 0 1669
59 Alberta Open 221 LU Jackson 309 306 0 4 3 T Sig
60 BC Open 220 LU Jackson 324 314 0 4 10 T Sig
61 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 SHI Terry 1445 314 1 0 1131
62 Vancouver Open 227 GOLDSTEIN Laurent 453 322 5 2 131
63 Vancouver Open 227 GOLDSTEIN Laurent 453 322 5 2 131
64 Edmonton Open 227 LIN Hubert 453 335 5 2 118
65 Edmonton Open 227 ROCHA Edson 453 338 0 2 115 T Sig
66 Richmond Open 219 ZHENG Alexander 323 340 0 4 -17 T Sig
67 BC Junior Closed 217 YAO Andy 302 342 10 0 -40 T Sig
68 BC Junior Closed 217 NITIKMAN Ari 302 346 10 0 -44 T Sig
69 BC High School Chmps 231 LIU Lance 659 346 2 1 313
70 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LUONG Johnson 1350 369 1 0 981
71 Richmond Open 219 CHAN Long Him 323 376 12 6 -53
72 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 CHAN Marco 1836 378 1 0 1458
73 Western Canada Open 245 HAN Bing 1247 379 0 0 868 T Sig
74 Western Canada Open 233 DANG Thomas 857 380 2 1 477
75 Edmonton Open 227 HO Andrew 453 383 6 3 70
76 Vancouver Open 227 PRIETO Oscar 453 388 0 3 65 T Sig
77 Acme Open 226 HO Andrew 359 390 10 5 -31
78 Vancouver Open 240 TAKEDA Toshio 1033 406 1 0 627
79 BC Open 232 TAKEDA Toshio 802 409 2 1 393
80 Western Canada Open 233 LIN Hubert 857 409 2 1 448
81 *** 2011 BC Open 257 TAKEDA Toshio 1997 418 2 0 1579
82 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 BRODERICK Mike 802 426 2 1 376
83 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 NG Perry 1445 426 1 0 1019
84 Vancouver & District TT League 231 BRODERICK Mike 659 427 3 1 232
85 Edmonton Open 227 WONG Pat 453 433 8 4 20
86 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 SHI Anthony 1090 433 1 0 657
87 BC Closed 242 WU Chris 1090 435 1 0 655
88 Acme Open 226 LU Jackson 359 450 0 6 -91 T Sig
89 Richmond Open 243 MAVITUNA Tayfun 1130 467 1 0 663
90 Western Canada Open 245 CHENG Lawrence 1247 477 0 0 770 T Sig
91 Western Canada Open 222 HO Mimi 343 484 21 10 -141
92 BC Winter Games 243 SHI Anthony 1130 488 1 0 642
93 *** Vancouver Open 255 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 1836 504 2 0 1332
94 Edmonton Open 227 CHAN Jonathan 453 512 12 6 -59
95 Vancouver Open 227 LAN Charlie T.U. 453 516 0 6 -63 T Sig
96 Vancouver Open 240 HARADA Yukihiro 1033 522 1 0 511
97 ** Calgary Open 262 ZHANG Zhilong 2054 522 2 0 1532
98 Vancouver Open 227 WAN Terry 453 536 12 6 -83
99 *** 2011 BC Open 257 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 1997 541 2 0 1456
100 BC Junior Try-out #2 243 WU Chris 1130 547 1 0 583
101 Vancouver & District TT League 228 CHENG Stanley 622 547 6 3 75
102 Edmonton Open 227 XU Mason 453 550 12 6 -97
103 Vancouver Open 227 MORITOMO Koichi 453 574 0 7 -121 T Sig
104 BC Junior Closed 240 LU Jackson 1033 588 1 0 445
105 Acme Open 226 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 359 590 22 11 -231
106 BC Open 244 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 1253 603 1 0 650
107 Acme Open 226 NITIKMAN Ari 359 633 22 11 -274
108 Richmond Open 243 ZHENG Cherry 1130 634 1 0 496
109 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 CHAN Zachery 1497 640 0 0 857 T Sig
110 BC Junior Closed 240 MAI Tony J.J. 1033 664 0 1 369 T Sig
111 Edmonton Open 227 LAM Kelton 453 685 22 11 -232
112 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 YAO Robert 1836 708 1 0 1128 T Sig
113 Vancouver Open 227 NI Ying 453 720 0 11 -267 T Sig
114 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 QIU Jackson 1836 726 1 0 1110 T Sig
115 Western Canada Open 233 CHAN John 857 736 8 4 121
116 Alberta Open 221 GUNRAJ John 309 746 40 20 -437
117 Richmond Open 243 CHENG Stanley 1130 775 2 1 355
118 Vancouver & District TT League 230 POON Joshua 628 782 17 8 -154
119 Vancouver & District TT League 230 WANG Vincent 628 791 17 8 -163
120 Edmonton Open 227 HO William 453 795 30 15 -342
121 Vancouver Open 227 LAW Reinald 453 809 0 15 -356 T Sig
122 Alberta Open 221 SUN Mike 309 820 0 25 -511 T Sig
123 *** Western Canada Open 258 Buda Sergiu 1968 824 2 0 1144
124 *** Western Canada Open 258 DELA CRUZ Aris 1968 843 2 0 1125
125 ** Richmond Open 259 MORITOMO Koichi 2043 849 2 0 1194
126 Western Canada Open 233 IVASHKIV Roman 857 849 12 6 8
127 *** 2011 BC Open 257 MORITOMO Koichi 1997 853 2 0 1144
128 BC Closed 242 LUO Michael 1090 857 3 1 233
129 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 LUO Michael 1090 857 3 1 233
130 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 SMITH Parello 1350 857 1 0 493
131 BC Open 232 ZHONG Kenneth 802 877 12 6 -75
132 ** Calgary Open 262 LUNG John 2054 888 2 0 1166
133 Richmond Open 243 LUO Michael 1130 904 3 1 226
134 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 ZHONG Kenneth 1028 911 8 4 117
135 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 LIU Yuan Sheng 1350 929 1 0 421
136 Acme Open 226 CHUNG Tommy 359 930 0 25 -571 T Sig
137 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 TAN Terry 1022 932 6 3 90
138 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 HOLMAN Ken 1445 936 0 0 509 T Sig
139 BC Closed 242 WANG Yee 1090 951 5 2 139
140 ** Richmond Open 259 ZHENG Cherry 2043 953 2 0 1090
141 Vancouver Open 240 LAW Reinald 1033 957 6 3 76
142 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 LIU Yuan Sheng 1644 967 1 0 677
143 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 FAWKES Konrad 1836 972 1 0 864 T Sig
144 *** Western Canada Open 258 DANG Thomas 1968 982 2 0 986
145 *** Western Canada Open 258 CHEN Derek 1968 983 2 0 985
146 Richmond Open 243 WANG Yee 1130 993 5 2 137
147 Vancouver & District TT League 243 WANG Yee 1130 993 5 2 137
148 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Ty 857 1026 0 13 -169 T Sig
149 Western Canada Open 245 TO Gary 1247 1044 0 2 203 T Sig
150 Vancouver Open 240 LI Simon S. H. 1033 1053 9 4 -20
151 Western Canada Open 245 LI Donny 1247 1077 6 3 170
152 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 LI Simon S. H. 1344 1080 3 1 264
153 Western Canada Open 245 Lehmann Matthew 1247 1082 6 3 165
154 ** BC Junior Closed 254 WU Chris 1799 1086 2 0 713
155 Western Canada Open 233 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 857 1087 33 16 -230
156 *** Western Canada Open 258 GUO Edward 1968 1091 2 0 877
157 Western Canada Open 245 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 1247 1106 8 4 141
158 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Derek 2055 1108 3 0 947
159 Vancouver & District TT League 231 SHAH Parag 659 1108 40 20 -449
160 Western Canada Open 233 LEWANDOWSKI Pavel 857 1111 33 16 -254
161 *** Vancouver Open 255 ALI Sahl 1836 1114 2 0 722 T Sig
162 ** BC Junior Closed 254 HO Richard 1799 1118 2 0 681
163 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 257 CHAN Zachery 1997 1146 1 0 851
164 * 2011 BC Jr Team Challenge #1 256 CHAN Zachery 1997 1159 1 0 838
165 BC High School Chmps 231 LIANG Chao 659 1170 50 25 -511
166 *** Vancouver Open 255 WU Chris 1836 1185 2 0 651
167 BC Open 232 LIANG Chao 802 1202 40 20 -400
168 *** Vancouver Open 255 MA Lucy 1836 1212 2 0 624 T Sig
169 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 WONG Clement 1344 1216 5 2 128
170 BC Closed 242 TABATA Hideo 1090 1223 14 7 -133
171 *** 2011 BC Open 257 MA Lucy 1997 1226 2 0 771
172 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 YOUNKER Alex 2055 1232 3 0 823
173 Western Canada Open 245 JIANG Yuhao 1247 1237 12 6 10
174 Western Canada Open 245 1247 1267 13 6 -20
175 Western Canada Open 245 1247 1267 13 6 -20
176 Vancouver & District TT League 252 KWONG Raymond 1720 1281 1 0 439
177 Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 260 WANG Johnson 2055 1285 1 0 770
178 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 KWONG Raymond 1497 1287 3 1 210
179 Vancouver Open 240 HO Simpson 1033 1295 22 11 -262
180 Richmond Open 243 LO Iwen 1130 1302 17 8 -172
181 Vancouver & District TT League 243 SHARIATI Sasan 1130 1307 17 8 -177
182 Vancouver & District TT League 243 HO Simpson 1130 1309 17 8 -179
183 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 WANG Johnson 1350 1309 7 3 41
184 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 WANG Yee 1997 1333 1 0 664
185 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 HO Richard 1836 1337 1 0 499
186 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 SHARIATI Mehran 1836 1399 1 0 437
187 Vancouver Open 240 ROSEMANN Alexander 1033 1402 30 15 -369
188 Vancouver Open 227 MAO William 453 1405 50 25 -952
189 Richmond Open 243 LIANG Chao 1130 1411 22 11 -281
190 Western Canada Open 233 HUANG Hong Jian 857 1412 75 37 -555
191 ** Richmond Open 259 TABATA Hideo 2043 1425 2 0 618
192 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 HO Simpson 1997 1447 1 0 550
193 * Vancouver & District TTL 259 WANG Yee 2043 1447 1 0 596
194 VADTTL Winter League 251 TABATA Hideo 1644 1450 4 2 194
195 BC Closed 242 NI Ying 1090 1468 30 15 -378
196 Vancouver & District TT League 252 HO Simpson 1720 1483 3 1 237
197 Acme Open 226 WONG Gregory K 359 1501 50 25 -1142
198 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 LAU Kam Yee 1997 1513 1 0 484
199 *** Vancouver Open 255 SHARIATI Sasan 1836 1525 4 1 311
200 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 SHARIATI Sasan 1836 1525 2 1 311
201 ** Calgary Open 262 LI Donny 2054 1526 2 0 528
202 * Vancouver & District TTL 259 HO Simpson 2043 1541 1 0 502
203 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 TAN Cynthia 1997 1541 1 0 456
204 Richmond Open 243 TADROS Osama 1130 1542 40 20 -412
205 Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 260 LIU Carmita 2055 1574 1 0 481 T Sig
206 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 TADROS Osama 1350 1582 22 11 -232
207 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO William 1350 1584 33 16 -234
208 *** Vancouver Open 255 YANG George 1836 1587 6 3 249 T Sig
209 ** Richmond Open 259 ZHANG Dongquan 2043 1595 2 0 448 T Sig
210 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 CHAN Zachery 1644 1610 0 3 34 T Sig
211 Canadian Championships - JR 247 JIANG Wenshang 1350 1616 33 16 -266
212 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 TRAT Sam 2056 1623 1 0 433 Sig
213 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 TADROS Osama 1644 1624 8 4 20
214 *** 2011 BC Open 257 SHARIATI Sasan 1997 1631 4 1 366
215 *** 2011 BC Open 257 SHARIATI Sasan 1997 1631 4 1 366
216 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 TADROS Osama 1497 1632 14 7 -135
217 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 KYOUNG You Ho 1997 1635 2 1 362
218 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 HO Richard 2056 1653 1 0 403 Sig
219 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 HO Richard 2056 1653 1 0 403 Sig
220 Vancouver & District TT League 231 KUAN Min 659 1658 50 25 -999
221 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Sunny 857 1672 0 37 -815 T Sig
222 *** Western Canada Open 258 HUANG Hong Jian 1968 1672 6 3 296
223 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 SU David 1997 1694 2 1 303
224 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 SU David 1799 1703 6 5 96
225 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 LIN Michael G.X. 1799 1718 6 5 81 T Sig
226 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 LEE Thomas S. W. 1836 1752 6 5 84
227 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 LAI Calan 2056 1764 3 2 292 Sig
228 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 LAI Calan 2056 1764 3 2 292 Sig
229 * Vancouver & District TTL 259 JANG Norman 2043 1767 3 2 276
230 ** Richmond Open 259 JANG Norman 2043 1767 5 3 276
231 Vancouver & District TT League 252 JANG Norman 1720 1777 12 6 -57
232 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 LAI Calan 1997 1785 3 2 212
233 Western Canada Open 245 MAK Julianne 1247 1797 75 37 -550
234 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 MAK Kevin 2056 1797 3 2 259 Sig
235 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 JI Jason 1997 1803 4 3 194
236 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 MAK Kevin 1968 1814 6 4 154
237 *** Vancouver Open 255 MAK Kevin 1836 1817 16 13 19
238 ** Richmond Open 259 SHIVAJIE Quoc 2043 1821 5 3 222
239 ** BC Junior Closed 254 LIANG Chao 1799 1825 15 13 -26
240 Vancouver & District TT League 252 LIANG Chao 1720 1845 14 7 -125
241 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 MAANAKI Karim 1997 1845 4 3 152
242 Vancouver & District TT League 252 MAK Kevin 1720 1854 14 7 -134
243 Vancouver & District TT League 252 LUU Terry 1720 1862 14 7 -142
244 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 ABOLIO Oswaldo 2056 1892 4 3 164 Sig
245 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YUE Mike 1497 1908 40 20 -411
246 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YUE Mike 1497 1908 40 20 -411
247 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 XIAO Ping Cao 1997 1919 6 5 78
248 Vancouver & District TT League 252 ZHANG Josh 1720 1931 22 11 -211
249 *** Vancouver Open 255 MAANAKI Karim 1836 1939 28 25 -103
250 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LUI Andy 1997 1991 12 10 6
251 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 LUI Andy 1799 2012 18 16 -213
252 *** Vancouver Open 255 LUI Andy 1836 2044 36 33 -208
253 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 257 LIANG Chao 1997 2091 12 10 -94
254 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LIN Sam 1997 2094 18 16 -97
255 ** Richmond Open 259 LIN Sam 2043 2117 18 16 -74
256 *** Vancouver Open 255 LIN Sam 1836 2127 36 33 -291
257 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 SIOU Cameron J 2055 2160 35 31 -105
258 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 LIN Sam 1445 2170 50 25 -725
259 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 YUE Mike 1968 2216 27 25 -248
260 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 NG Alvin Y.F. 1997 2268 27 25 -271
261 *** Western Canada Open 258 TANJOUR Mazen 1968 2426 44 41 -458
262 ** Calgary Open 262 CHANG Danny 2054 2506 33 31 -452
263 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 GATISS David 1836 2520 22 20 -684
264 ** Calgary Open 262 CHONG Calvin 2054 2528 33 31 -474
265 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YAU Peter 1497 2570 50 25 -1073
266 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 XIA Max 1644 2592 75 37 -948
267 *** Western Canada Open 258 ZHANG Tian-Terry 1968 2733 44 41 -765
268 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Yue Michael 2055 2825 55 50 -770

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEE Lester loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Calgary Open 262 LI Kenny 3440 2054 2 0 1386
2 ** Calgary Open 262 WANG Lucas 2694 2054 2 0 640
3 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 GATISS David 2460 2056 1 0 404 Sig
4 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 LIN Michael G.X. 1668 2056 20 18 -388 Sig
5 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 LEE Adrian 2790 2056 3 0 734 Sig
6 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 YEUNG Klement 2489 2056 3 0 433 Sig
7 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BERNADET Antoine 2052 2055 20 16 -3
8 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 SIOU Cameron J 2160 2055 13 9 105
9 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 THERIAULT Mathieu 2868 2055 3 0 813
10 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 YANG Ling Kun 2943 2055 3 0 888
11 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Hongtao 3356 2055 3 0 1301
12 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HISCOCK Nick 814 2055 55 50 -1241
13 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LI Ben 2435 2055 5 2 380
14 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 PINTEA James 2902 2055 3 0 847
15 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 THERIAULT Mathieu 2868 2055 3 0 813
16 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2712 2055 3 0 657
17 Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 260 CAI Alan 1613 2055 22 20 -442
18 ** Richmond Open 259 ABOLIO Oswaldo 1875 2043 24 22 -168
19 ** Richmond Open 259 SHIM Jason 2568 2043 2 0 525
20 ** Richmond Open 259 LIN Sam 2117 2043 9 7 74
21 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LEE Adrian 2598 1968 2 0 630
22 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LIN Sam 1984 1968 12 10 16
23 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LAU Jeremy 2764 1968 2 0 796
24 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LIANG Chao 2062 1968 9 7 94
25 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LUO Michael 2094 1968 8 6 126
26 *** Western Canada Open 258 CHEN Derek 983 1968 44 41 -985
27 *** Western Canada Open 258 TANJOUR Mazen 2426 1968 2 0 458
28 *** 2011 BC Open 257 CHINBAT Nomin 1314 1997 44 41 -683
29 *** 2011 BC Open 257 LUU Terry 1957 1997 20 17 -40
30 *** 2011 BC Open 257 LEE Adrian 2597 1997 2 0 600
31 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 257 LEE Adrian 2597 1997 1 0 600
32 * 2011 BC Jr Team Challenge #1 256 LEE Adrian 2641 1997 1 0 644
33 * 2011 BC Jr Team Challenge #1 256 LIANG Chao 2043 1997 7 6 46
34 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LAU Jeremy 2632 1997 2 0 635
35 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 YAU Peter 2564 1997 2 0 567
36 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LIANG Chao 2043 1997 11 9 46
37 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LUO Michael 2028 1997 11 9 31
38 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 ZHANG Josh 1897 1997 14 12 -100
39 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 LUU Terry 1843 1997 16 13 -154
40 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 CALIMOSO Eric 2010 1997 8 6 13
41 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 HO William 1717 1997 18 16 -280
42 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1896 1997 14 12 -101
43 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 LEE Adrian 2553 1836 1 0 717
44 *** Vancouver Open 255 ZHONG Gary 2693 1836 2 0 857
45 *** Vancouver Open 255 LIANG Chao 1857 1836 16 13 21
46 *** Vancouver Open 255 CHINBAT Nomin 1072 1836 44 0 -764 T Sig
47 *** Vancouver Open 255 SHIM Jason 2568 1836 2 0 732
48 ** BC Junior Closed 254 LEE Adrian 2552 1799 2 0 753
49 ** BC Junior Closed 254 YUE Mike 1977 1799 6 4 178
50 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 MIN Jeremy 2428 1799 1 0 629
51 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 WANG Leon 1705 1799 12 10 -94
52 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 TU Dillon M.J. 2422 1799 1 0 623
53 Vancouver & District TT League 252 CALIMOSO Eric 1968 1720 3 1 248
54 Vancouver & District TT League 252 YAU Peter 2565 1720 1 0 845
55 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 MAANAKI Karim 1865 1644 3 1 221
56 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 LIANG Chao 1466 1644 17 8 -178
57 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 YUE Mike 1864 1644 3 1 220
58 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 YAU Peter 2540 1644 1 0 896
59 VADTTL Winter League 251 LUI Andy 1900 1644 3 1 256
60 VADTTL Winter League 251 TUNG Patrick 1978 1644 2 1 334
61 VADTTL Winter League 251 TU Dillon M.J. 2387 1644 1 0 743
62 VADTTL Winter League 251 LIEDMEIER Ariane 2172 1644 1 0 528 T Sig
63 VADTTL Winter League 251 GATISS David 2507 1644 1 0 863
64 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 HINSE Pierre-Luc 3402 1644 1 0 1758
65 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 LEE Adrian 2540 1644 1 0 896
66 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 YOON Chang Jae 3572 1644 1 0 1928 T Sig
67 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 LAU Jeremy 2404 1497 1 0 907
68 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 WU Teddy 2448 1497 1 0 951
69 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 CALIMOSO Eric 1931 1445 1 0 486
70 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 POH Dan 2617 1445 1 0 1172
71 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 POH Dan 2617 1445 1 0 1172
72 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 YAU Peter 2568 1445 1 0 1123
73 Canadian Championships - JR 247 CHONG Calvin 2193 1350 1 0 843
74 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2982 1350 1 0 1632
75 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Lucas 2103 1350 1 0 753
76 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 1350 1 0 1350
77 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 SU David 1523 1350 4 2 173
78 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 WANG Leon 1608 1350 3 1 258
79 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 KONG Vincent T.K. 1461 1344 5 2 117
80 Western Canada Open 245 CHONG Calvin 2152 1247 1 0 905
81 Western Canada Open 245 NOVAK Lukas 1835 1247 1 0 588
82 Western Canada Open 245 CHONG Calvin 2152 1247 1 0 905
83 Western Canada Open 245 CHEN Derek 583 1247 75 37 -664
84 BC Open 244 CO Christian 1610 1253 2 1 357
85 BC Open 244 LAN Charlie T.U. 1158 1253 12 6 -95
86 BC Open 244 LAU Jeremy 1968 1253 1 0 715
87 BC Open 244 MAK Kevin 1845 1253 1 0 592
88 BC Open 244 ZHANG Josh 1865 1253 1 0 612
89 BC Open 244 ZHONG Gary 2667 1253 1 0 1414
90 Richmond Open 243 HO Simpson 1309 1130 4 2 179
91 Richmond Open 243 HO William 1432 1130 2 1 302
92 Richmond Open 243 LIAW Michelle X.R. 1217 1130 6 3 87
93 Richmond Open 243 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1911 1130 1 0 781
94 Richmond Open 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
95 Richmond Open 243 YAU Peter 2614 1130 1 0 1484
96 BC Junior Try-out #2 243 LAU Jeremy 1937 1130 1 0 807
97 BC Junior Try-out #2 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
98 BC Winter Games 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
99 BC Winter Games 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
100 Vancouver & District TT League 243 BYNS Stephan 1224 1130 6 3 94
101 Vancouver & District TT League 243 TSE Gary 2362 1130 1 0 1232
102 Vancouver & District TT League 243 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2677 1130 1 0 1547
103 BC Closed 242 DZIEKIEWICZ Peter 2193 1090 1 0 1103
104 BC Closed 242 HO William 1434 1090 2 1 344
105 BC Closed 242 JANG Norman 1755 1090 1 0 665
106 BC Closed 242 LEE Adrian 2281 1090 1 0 1191
107 BC Closed 242 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1897 1090 1 0 807
108 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 LIANG Chao 1362 1090 3 1 272
109 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 LAN Charlie T.U. 958 1090 14 7 -132
110 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 WANG Yee 951 1090 14 7 -139
111 BC Junior Try-Out 242 HO William 1434 1090 2 1 344
112 BC Junior Try-Out 242 LEE Adrian 2281 1090 1 0 1191
113 BC High School TT Chmps 242 LIANG Chao 1362 1090 3 1 272
114 BC Junior Closed 240 HO William 1323 1033 3 1 290
115 BC Junior Closed 240 KUO Edward 1132 1033 6 3 99
116 BC Junior Closed 240 TANG Kevin 2043 1033 1 0 1010
117 BC Junior Closed 240 WANG Yee 872 1033 17 0 -161 T Sig
118 Vancouver Open 240 LAW Reinald 957 1033 12 6 -76
119 Vancouver Open 240 LEE Adrian 1992 1033 1 0 959
120 Vancouver Open 240 NG Alvin Y.F. 2315 1033 1 0 1282
121 Vancouver Open 240 POH Dan 2626 1033 1 0 1593
122 Vancouver Open 240 STUTZ Maximilian 1838 1033 1 0 805 T Sig
123 Vancouver Open 240 TSE Tony 1166 1033 5 2 133
124 Vancouver Open 240 YAO Andy 1372 1033 2 1 339
125 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 LEE Adrian 1957 1028 1 0 929
126 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 LIU William 2001 1028 1 0 973
127 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 PINTEA James 2236 1028 1 0 1208
128 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 TANG Kevin 2065 1028 1 0 1037
129 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 WU Teddy 2162 1028 1 0 1134
130 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 YAO Andy 1187 1028 6 3 159
131 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2652 1028 1 0 1624
132 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 ABOLIO Oswaldo 1950 1022 1 0 928
133 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 LIN Sam 2177 1022 1 0 1155
134 Western Canada Open 233 HUANG Hong Jian 1412 857 1 0 555
135 Western Canada Open 233 HUYNH Kevin 1199 857 3 1 342
136 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Sunny 1672 857 1 0 815 T Sig
137 Western Canada Open 233 LIU William 1840 857 1 0 983
138 Western Canada Open 233 TANJOUR Mazen 2488 857 1 0 1631
139 BC Open 232 SHARIATI Mehran 1370 802 1 0 568
140 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 TSE Anthony N. L. 1141 802 2 1 339
141 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 LEE Thomas S. W. 1765 802 1 0 963
142 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 SHARIATI Sasan 1451 802 1 0 649
143 Vancouver & District TT League 231 CO Christian 1218 659 1 0 559
144 Vancouver & District TT League 231 JANKOVIC Miroslav 1069 659 1 0 410
145 Vancouver & District TT League 231 BYNS Stephan 1224 659 1 0 565
146 BC Junior Try-Out #2 231 WU Teddy 2063 659 1 0 1404
147 BC Junior Try-Out #2 231 YAO Andy 833 659 4 2 174
148 BC High School Chmps 231 LOHNERT Max 2074 659 1 0 1415 T Sig
149 BC Junior Closed 230 LIU Tony 2829 628 1 0 2201
150 BC Junior Closed 230 SHARIATI Mehran 1320 628 1 0 692
151 BC Junior Closed 230 WU Teddy 2011 628 1 0 1383
152 BC Junior Closed 230 LIU Yang 876 628 3 1 248
153 Vancouver & District TT League 230 LI Simon S. H. 933 628 2 1 305
154 Vancouver & District TT League 230 KUO Edward 660 628 7 3 32
155 Vancouver & District TT League 230 MAO William 1472 628 1 0 844
156 Vancouver & District TT League 228 WONG Michael 1162 622 1 0 540
157 Edmonton Open 227 CHEUNG Mark 1318 453 1 0 865
158 Edmonton Open 227 CHONG Calvin 2020 453 1 0 1567 T Sig
159 Edmonton Open 227 HO William 795 453 2 1 342
160 Edmonton Open 227 HUANG Hong Jian 1463 453 1 0 1010
161 Edmonton Open 227 RAMOS Joseph 895 453 1 0 442 T Sig
162 Edmonton Open 227 WENINGER Miwa 1028 453 1 0 575
163 Canada Cup Finals 227 LEE Thomas S. W. 1555 453 1 0 1102
164 Canada Cup Finals 227 LIU Yang 829 453 3 1 376
165 Canada Cup Finals 227 ZHONG Kenneth 696 453 5 2 243
166 Vancouver & District TT League 227 MAO William 1405 453 1 0 952
167 Vancouver & District TT League 227 KUO Edward 497 453 7 3 44
168 Vancouver & District TT League 227 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1821 453 1 0 1368
169 Vancouver Open 227 WONG Michael 1163 453 1 0 710
170 Vancouver Open 227 YAO Andy 553 453 5 2 100
171 Vancouver Open 227 LAW Reinald 809 453 2 0 356 T Sig
172 Vancouver Open 227 YUE Mike 493 453 7 3 40
173 Vancouver Open 227 LIANG Chao 1159 453 1 0 706
174 Vancouver Open 227 ZHONG Kenneth 696 453 3 1 243
175 Vancouver Open 227 YAO Andy 553 453 5 2 100
176 Acme Open 226 HO William 744 359 2 1 385
177 Acme Open 226 LE Peter 717 359 2 1 358
178 Acme Open 226 LUO Michael 332 359 10 5 -27
179 Acme Open 226 MAANAKI Karim 1151 359 1 0 792
180 Acme Open 226 MAO William 1391 359 1 0 1032 T Sig
181 Acme Open 226 TADROS Osama 1541 359 1 0 1182 T Sig
182 Acme Open 226 WU Teddy 1786 359 1 0 1427
183 Acme Open 226 YAO Andy 404 359 7 3 45
184 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 Huang Alan 1308 355 1 0 953
185 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 KEAVENEY Dennis 567 355 5 2 212
186 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LI Ben 1437 355 1 0 1082
187 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 WONG Louis 2307 355 1 0 1952
188 Western Canada Open 222 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 1030 343 1 0 687
189 Western Canada Open 222 LEE Adrian 1449 343 1 0 1106
190 Western Canada Open 222 NG Gordon Chin Kui 401 343 9 4 58
191 Western Canada Open 222 NITIKMAN Ari 378 343 11 5 35
192 Alberta Open 221 NITIKMAN Ari 346 309 7 3 37
193 Alberta Open 221 WU Teddy 1561 309 1 0 1252
194 Alberta Open 221 HUYNH Kevin 792 309 1 0 483
195 Alberta Open 221 MODZELEWSKI Jerry 362 309 6 3 53
196 BC Open 220 CHIO Eric 1382 324 1 0 1058
197 BC Open 220 HO William 509 324 4 2 185
198 BC Open 220 LIAW Michelle X.R. 246 324 12 6 -78
199 BC Open 220 SO Tiffany 232 324 12 6 -92
200 BC Open 220 ZHONG Kenneth 536 324 3 1 212
201 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 NITIKMAN Ari 342 324 8 4 18
202 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 HO William 509 324 4 2 185
203 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 CHAN Long Him 376 323 6 3 53
204 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 LEE Adrian 1349 323 1 0 1026
205 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 NITIKMAN Ari 338 323 8 4 15
206 Richmond Open 219 GHARACHAMANI Hamid 686 323 2 1 363
207 Richmond Open 219 GOLDSTEIN Laurent 278 323 10 0 -45 T Sig
208 Richmond Open 219 SVBE Justin 451 323 5 0 128 T Sig
209 Richmond Open 219 WONG Willson 1493 323 1 0 1170
210 Richmond Open 219 YAO Andy 351 323 7 3 28
211 BC Junior Closed 217 HO William 467 302 0 2 165 T Sig
212 BC Junior Closed 217 LEE Adrian 1346 302 0 0 1044 T Sig
213 BC Junior Closed 217 LI Eric 1231 302 0 0 929 T Sig
214 BC Junior Closed 217 MA George 1165 302 0 0 863 T Sig
215 ACME Open 215 JOE Leslie 266 100 0 2 166 T Sig
216 ACME Open 215 LIN Bryan 375 100 0 1 275 T Sig
217 ACME Open 215 ORR Lucy 258 100 0 2 158 T Sig
218 ACME Open 215 YE Yong Quan 541 100 0 0 441 T Sig
219 BC Junior Trials #1 215 CHAN Daniel 100 100 8 4 0 T T
220 BC Junior Trials #1 215 KUO Edward 351 100 0 1 251 T Sig
221 BC Junior Trials #1 215 YAO Andy 334 100 0 1 234 T Sig