LEE Lester : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 BC Junior Trials #1 215 CHU Euland 100 100 8 4 0 T T
2 ACME Open 215 TADA Fuyuki 100 100 8 4 0 T T
3 BC Junior Trials #1 215 LEI Richard 100 100 8 4 0 T T
4 BC Junior Trials #1 215 LEI Richard 100 100 8 4 0 T T
5 BC Junior Closed 217 SHAO Jiaqi 302 100 3 1 202 T T
6 BC Junior Closed 217 NITIKMAN Ari 302 346 10 0 -44 T Sig
7 BC Junior Closed 217 YAO Andy 302 342 10 0 -40 T Sig
8 Alberta Open 221 DANG Thomas 309 148 0 2 161 T Sig
9 Alberta Open 221 GUNRAJ John 309 746 40 20 -437
10 Alberta Open 221 SUN Mike 309 820 0 25 -511 T Sig
11 Alberta Open 221 PENG Yuwei 309 100 0 1 209 T Sig
12 Alberta Open 221 LU Jackson 309 306 0 4 3 T Sig
13 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 OBODOVSKIY Igor 323 100 0 1 223 T Sig
14 Richmond Open 219 CHAN Long Him 323 376 12 6 -53
15 Richmond Open 219 SHI Jennifer 323 100 0 1 223 T Sig
16 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 CHU Euland 323 100 0 1 223 T Sig
17 Richmond Open 219 ZHENG Alexander 323 340 0 4 -17 T Sig
18 BC Open 220 MING Wendy 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
19 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 MASOOD Ahmad 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
20 BC Open 220 NITIKMAN Joel 324 243 6 3 81
21 BC Open 220 SHI Jennifer 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
22 BC Open 220 LUO Michael 324 225 0 3 99 T Sig
23 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 KHALID Abdullah 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
24 BC Open 220 LU Jackson 324 314 0 4 10 T Sig
25 BC Open 220 MOHAMED Raymond 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
26 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 NANDRA Satbir Singh 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
27 Western Canada Open 222 HO Mimi 343 484 21 10 -141
28 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 DANG Thomas 355 190 6 3 165
29 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 CHANG Jack 355 100 0 2 255 T Sig
30 Acme Open 226 CHUNG Tommy 359 930 0 25 -571 T Sig
31 Acme Open 226 LEI Richard 359 199 0 2 160 T Sig
32 Acme Open 226 HO Andrew 359 390 10 5 -31
33 Acme Open 226 NITIKMAN Ari 359 633 22 11 -274
34 Acme Open 226 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 359 590 22 11 -231
35 Acme Open 226 KASSAM Akber 359 286 0 3 73 T Sig
36 Acme Open 226 KONG Thomas T.K. 359 268 0 3 91 T Sig
37 Acme Open 226 LU Jackson 359 450 0 6 -91 T Sig
38 Acme Open 226 WONG Gregory K 359 1501 50 25 -1142
39 Vancouver Open 227 MAO William 453 1405 50 25 -952
40 Edmonton Open 227 LAM Kelton 453 685 22 11 -232
41 Edmonton Open 227 XU Mason 453 550 12 6 -97
42 Edmonton Open 227 CHRISTIE Michael 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
43 Edmonton Open 227 ATWAL Harninder 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
44 Vancouver Open 227 MORITOMO Koichi 453 574 0 7 -121 T Sig
45 Vancouver Open 227 LAN Charlie T.U. 453 516 0 6 -63 T Sig
46 Vancouver Open 227 LAW Reinald 453 809 0 15 -356 T Sig
47 Vancouver Open 227 YAN Jane 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
48 Vancouver Open 227 WAN Terry 453 536 12 6 -83
49 Vancouver Open 227 NI Ying 453 720 0 11 -267 T Sig
50 Edmonton Open 227 ROCHA Edson 453 338 0 2 115 T Sig
51 Edmonton Open 227 CHAN Jonathan 453 512 12 6 -59
52 Edmonton Open 227 PARENTEAU Erich 453 206 3 1 247
53 Edmonton Open 227 PARENTEAU Erich 453 206 3 1 247
54 Vancouver Open 227 PRIETO Oscar 453 388 0 3 65 T Sig
55 Vancouver Open 227 NYKL Marta 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
56 Edmonton Open 227 WONG Pat 453 433 8 4 20
57 Edmonton Open 227 HO William 453 795 30 15 -342
58 Edmonton Open 227 HO Andrew 453 383 6 3 70
59 Edmonton Open 227 GUO Betty 453 271 4 2 182
60 Vancouver Open 227 GOLDSTEIN Laurent 453 322 5 2 131
61 Vancouver Open 227 GOLDSTEIN Laurent 453 322 5 2 131
62 Edmonton Open 227 Lee Kyel 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
63 Edmonton Open 227 DANG Thomas 453 274 4 2 179
64 Edmonton Open 227 CHANG Jack 453 248 3 1 205
65 Edmonton Open 227 LIN Hubert 453 335 5 2 118
66 Vancouver & District TT League 228 CHENG Stanley 622 547 6 3 75
67 BC Junior Closed 230 WU Chris 628 234 0 1 394 T Sig
68 Vancouver & District TT League 230 LEI Richard 628 229 2 1 399
69 Vancouver & District TT League 230 POON Joshua 628 782 17 8 -154
70 Vancouver & District TT League 230 WANG Vincent 628 791 17 8 -163
71 Vancouver & District TT League 231 BRODERICK Mike 659 427 3 1 232
72 Vancouver & District TT League 231 SHAH Parag 659 1108 40 20 -449
73 BC High School Chmps 231 LIANG Chao 659 1170 50 25 -511
74 Vancouver & District TT League 231 KUAN Min 659 1658 50 25 -999
75 BC High School Chmps 231 LIU Lance 659 346 2 1 313
76 BC Open 232 LIANG Chao 802 1202 40 20 -400
77 BC Open 232 ZHONG Kenneth 802 877 12 6 -75
78 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 BRODERICK Mike 802 426 2 1 376
79 BC Open 232 TAKEDA Toshio 802 409 2 1 393
80 Western Canada Open 233 HUYNH Priscilla 857 187 1 0 670
81 Western Canada Open 233 LEWANDOWSKI Pavel 857 1111 33 16 -254
82 Western Canada Open 233 CHAN John 857 736 8 4 121
83 Western Canada Open 233 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 857 1087 33 16 -230
84 Western Canada Open 233 HUANG Hong Jian 857 1412 75 37 -555
85 Western Canada Open 233 LUU Johnnie 857 100 0 0 757 T Sig
86 Western Canada Open 233 LIN Hubert 857 409 2 1 448
87 Western Canada Open 233 DANG Thomas 857 380 2 1 477
88 Western Canada Open 233 IVASHKIV Roman 857 849 12 6 8
89 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Sunny 857 1672 0 37 -815 T Sig
90 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Ty 857 1026 0 13 -169 T Sig
91 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 TAN Terry 1022 932 6 3 90
92 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 ZHONG Kenneth 1028 911 8 4 117
93 Vancouver Open 240 ROSEMANN Alexander 1033 1402 30 15 -369
94 Vancouver Open 240 HO Simpson 1033 1295 22 11 -262
95 Vancouver Open 240 TAKEDA Toshio 1033 406 1 0 627
96 Vancouver Open 240 LI Simon S. H. 1033 1053 9 4 -20
97 Vancouver Open 240 MAI Ren Zhi 1033 100 0 0 933 T Sig
98 BC Junior Closed 240 MAI Tony J.J. 1033 664 0 1 369 T Sig
99 Vancouver Open 240 HARADA Yukihiro 1033 522 1 0 511
100 BC Junior Closed 240 LU Jackson 1033 588 1 0 445
101 Vancouver Open 240 LAW Reinald 1033 957 6 3 76
102 BC Junior Try-Out 242 LEE Timothy C.Y. 1090 258 0 0 832 T Sig
103 BC High School TT Chmps 242 QU Ben 1090 100 0 0 990 T Sig
104 BC Closed 242 WU Chris 1090 435 1 0 655
105 BC Closed 242 LUO Michael 1090 857 3 1 233
106 BC Closed 242 LEI Richard 1090 290 1 0 800
107 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 LUO Michael 1090 857 3 1 233
108 BC Closed 242 WANG Yee 1090 951 5 2 139
109 BC Closed 242 TABATA Hideo 1090 1223 14 7 -133
110 BC Closed 242 NI Ying 1090 1468 30 15 -378
111 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 SHI Anthony 1090 433 1 0 657
112 BC Winter Games 243 SHI Anthony 1130 488 1 0 642
113 Richmond Open 243 LIANG Chao 1130 1411 22 11 -281
114 Vancouver & District TT League 243 SHARIATI Sasan 1130 1307 17 8 -177
115 Richmond Open 243 MAVITUNA Tayfun 1130 467 1 0 663
116 Vancouver & District TT League 243 HO Simpson 1130 1309 17 8 -179
117 Richmond Open 243 WANG Yee 1130 993 5 2 137
118 Vancouver & District TT League 243 WANG Yee 1130 993 5 2 137
119 Richmond Open 243 ZHENG Cherry 1130 634 1 0 496
120 Richmond Open 243 LO Iwen 1130 1302 17 8 -172
121 BC Winter Games 243 OLFERT Brandyn 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
122 BC Winter Games 243 PENNER Calvin 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
123 BC Winter Games 243 SHEN Steven Chen 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
124 BC Winter Games 243 SHI Terry 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
125 BC Winter Games 243 ZHAO Tom Tianlun 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
126 Richmond Open 243 LUO Michael 1130 904 3 1 226
127 BC Junior Try-out #2 243 WU Chris 1130 547 1 0 583
128 Richmond Open 243 TADROS Osama 1130 1542 40 20 -412
129 Richmond Open 243 CHENG Stanley 1130 775 2 1 355
130 Western Canada Open 245 1247 1267 13 6 -20
131 Western Canada Open 245 1247 1267 13 6 -20
132 Western Canada Open 245 EBBEN James 1247 100 0 0 1147 T Sig
133 Western Canada Open 245 HAN Bing 1247 379 0 0 868 T Sig
134 Western Canada Open 245 CHENG Lawrence 1247 477 0 0 770 T Sig
135 Western Canada Open 245 Yao Mathew 1247 268 0 0 979 T Sig
136 Western Canada Open 245 MAK Julianne 1247 1797 75 37 -550
137 Western Canada Open 245 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 1247 1106 8 4 141
138 Western Canada Open 245 TO Gary 1247 1044 0 2 203 T Sig
139 Western Canada Open 245 JIANG Yuhao 1247 1237 12 6 10
140 Western Canada Open 245 Lehmann Matthew 1247 1082 6 3 165
141 Western Canada Open 245 Zaki Manuel 1247 296 1 0 951
142 Western Canada Open 245 LI Donny 1247 1077 6 3 170
143 BC Open 244 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 1253 603 1 0 650
144 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 LI Simon S. H. 1344 1080 3 1 264
145 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 WONG Clement 1344 1216 5 2 128
146 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 LIU Yuan Sheng 1350 929 1 0 421
147 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 WANG Johnson 1350 1309 7 3 41
148 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LUONG Johnson 1350 369 1 0 981
149 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 TADROS Osama 1350 1582 22 11 -232
150 Canadian Championships - JR 247 JIANG Wenshang 1350 1616 33 16 -266
151 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 SMITH Parello 1350 857 1 0 493
152 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO William 1350 1584 33 16 -234
153 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 LIN Sam 1445 2170 50 25 -725
154 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 HOLMAN Ken 1445 936 0 0 509 T Sig
155 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 NG Perry 1445 426 1 0 1019
156 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 SHI Terry 1445 314 1 0 1131
157 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 CHAN Zachery 1497 640 0 0 857 T Sig
158 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 TADROS Osama 1497 1632 14 7 -135
159 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YUE Mike 1497 1908 40 20 -411
160 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YUE Mike 1497 1908 40 20 -411
161 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 KWONG Raymond 1497 1287 3 1 210
162 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YAU Peter 1497 2570 50 25 -1073
163 VADTTL Winter League 251 TABATA Hideo 1644 1450 4 2 194
164 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 XIA Max 1644 2592 75 37 -948
165 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 TADROS Osama 1644 1624 8 4 20
166 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 LIU Yuan Sheng 1644 967 1 0 677
167 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 CHAN Zachery 1644 1610 0 3 34 T Sig
168 Vancouver & District TT League 252 LIANG Chao 1720 1845 14 7 -125
169 Vancouver & District TT League 252 LUU Terry 1720 1862 14 7 -142
170 Vancouver & District TT League 252 JANG Norman 1720 1777 12 6 -57
171 Vancouver & District TT League 252 KWONG Raymond 1720 1281 1 0 439
172 Vancouver & District TT League 252 ZHANG Josh 1720 1931 22 11 -211
173 Vancouver & District TT League 252 HO Simpson 1720 1483 3 1 237
174 Vancouver & District TT League 252 MAK Kevin 1720 1854 14 7 -134
175 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 SU David 1799 1703 6 5 96
176 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 LUI Andy 1799 2012 18 16 -213
177 ** BC Junior Closed 254 LIANG Chao 1799 1825 15 13 -26
178 ** BC Junior Closed 254 HO Richard 1799 1118 2 0 681
179 ** BC Junior Closed 254 QIU Jackson 1799 100 2 0 1699 T Sig
180 ** BC Junior Closed 254 WU Chris 1799 1086 2 0 713
181 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 LIN Michael G.X. 1799 1718 6 5 81 T Sig
182 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 HU Ricky 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
183 *** Vancouver Open 255 MA Lucy 1836 1212 2 0 624 T Sig
184 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 MOT Charles 1836 104 1 0 1732 T Sig
185 *** Vancouver Open 255 MAANAKI Karim 1836 1939 28 25 -103
186 *** Vancouver Open 255 WU Chris 1836 1185 2 0 651
187 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 QIU Jackson 1836 726 1 0 1110 T Sig
188 *** Vancouver Open 255 ALI Sahl 1836 1114 2 0 722 T Sig
189 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 FAWKES Konrad 1836 972 1 0 864 T Sig
190 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 WU Barry 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
191 *** Vancouver Open 255 YANG George 1836 1587 6 3 249 T Sig
192 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 YAO Robert 1836 708 1 0 1128 T Sig
193 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 HO Richard 1836 1337 1 0 499
194 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 LEE Thomas S. W. 1836 1752 6 5 84
195 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 SHARIATI Mehran 1836 1399 1 0 437
196 *** Vancouver Open 255 SHARIATI Sasan 1836 1525 4 1 311
197 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 SHARIATI Sasan 1836 1525 2 1 311
198 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 TAN Tony 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
199 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 CHAN Marco 1836 378 1 0 1458
200 *** Vancouver Open 255 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 1836 504 2 0 1332
201 *** Vancouver Open 255 MAK Kevin 1836 1817 16 13 19
202 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 GATISS David 1836 2520 22 20 -684
203 *** Vancouver Open 255 LUI Andy 1836 2044 36 33 -208
204 *** Vancouver Open 255 LIN Sam 1836 2127 36 33 -291
205 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 MAK Kevin 1968 1814 6 4 154
206 *** Western Canada Open 258 TANJOUR Mazen 1968 2426 44 41 -458
207 *** Western Canada Open 258 ZHANG Tian-Terry 1968 2733 44 41 -765
208 *** Western Canada Open 258 DELA CRUZ Aris 1968 843 2 0 1125
209 *** Western Canada Open 258 DANG Thomas 1968 982 2 0 986
210 *** Western Canada Open 258 CHEN Derek 1968 983 2 0 985
211 *** Western Canada Open 258 HUANG Hong Jian 1968 1672 6 3 296
212 *** Western Canada Open 258 EBBEN James 1968 299 2 0 1669
213 *** Western Canada Open 258 GUO Edward 1968 1091 2 0 877
214 *** Western Canada Open 258 Buda Sergiu 1968 824 2 0 1144
215 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 YUE Mike 1968 2216 27 25 -248
216 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 MAANAKI Karim 1997 1845 4 3 152
217 *** 2011 BC Open 257 MORITOMO Koichi 1997 853 2 0 1144
218 *** 2011 BC Open 257 MA Lucy 1997 1226 2 0 771
219 * 2011 BC Jr Team Challenge #1 256 CHAN Zachery 1997 1159 1 0 838
220 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 JI Jason 1997 1803 4 3 194
221 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 257 CHAN Zachery 1997 1146 1 0 851
222 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 WANG Yee 1997 1333 1 0 664
223 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 XIAO Ping Cao 1997 1919 6 5 78
224 *** 2011 BC Open 257 SHARIATI Sasan 1997 1631 4 1 366
225 *** 2011 BC Open 257 SHARIATI Sasan 1997 1631 4 1 366
226 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 KYOUNG You Ho 1997 1635 2 1 362
227 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 257 LIANG Chao 1997 2091 12 10 -94
228 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 LAU Kam Yee 1997 1513 1 0 484
229 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 LAI Calan 1997 1785 3 2 212
230 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 SU David 1997 1694 2 1 303
231 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 NG Alvin Y.F. 1997 2268 27 25 -271
232 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LUI Andy 1997 1991 12 10 6
233 *** 2011 BC Open 257 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 1997 541 2 0 1456
234 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 HO Simpson 1997 1447 1 0 550
235 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LIN Sam 1997 2094 18 16 -97
236 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 TAN Cynthia 1997 1541 1 0 456
237 *** 2011 BC Open 257 TAKEDA Toshio 1997 418 2 0 1579
238 ** Richmond Open 259 LIN Sam 2043 2117 18 16 -74
239 * Vancouver & District TTL 259 HO Simpson 2043 1541 1 0 502
240 ** Richmond Open 259 TABATA Hideo 2043 1425 2 0 618
241 ** Richmond Open 259 SHIVAJIE Quoc 2043 1821 5 3 222
242 * Vancouver & District TTL 259 JANG Norman 2043 1767 3 2 276
243 ** Richmond Open 259 JANG Norman 2043 1767 5 3 276
244 ** Richmond Open 259 ZHANG Dongquan 2043 1595 2 0 448 T Sig
245 * Vancouver & District TTL 259 WANG Yee 2043 1447 1 0 596
246 ** Richmond Open 259 ZHENG Cherry 2043 953 2 0 1090
247 ** Richmond Open 259 MORITOMO Koichi 2043 849 2 0 1194
248 ** Calgary Open 262 CHONG Calvin 2054 2528 33 31 -474
249 ** Calgary Open 262 ZHANG Zhilong 2054 522 2 0 1532
250 ** Calgary Open 262 WANG Ryan 2054 212 2 0 1842
251 ** Calgary Open 262 Han Lily 2054 136 2 0 1918 T Sig
252 ** Calgary Open 262 LIN Penn 2054 231 2 0 1823
253 ** Calgary Open 262 CHANG Danny 2054 2506 33 31 -452
254 ** Calgary Open 262 LUNG John 2054 888 2 0 1166
255 ** Calgary Open 262 LI Donny 2054 1526 2 0 528
256 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Derek 2055 1108 3 0 947
257 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Yue Michael 2055 2825 55 50 -770
258 Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 260 LIU Carmita 2055 1574 1 0 481 T Sig
259 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 SIOU Cameron J 2055 2160 35 31 -105
260 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 YOUNKER Alex 2055 1232 3 0 823
261 Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 260 WANG Johnson 2055 1285 1 0 770
262 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 TRAT Sam 2056 1623 1 0 433 Sig
263 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 HO Richard 2056 1653 1 0 403 Sig
264 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 HO Richard 2056 1653 1 0 403 Sig
265 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 ABOLIO Oswaldo 2056 1892 4 3 164 Sig
266 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 LAI Calan 2056 1764 3 2 292 Sig
267 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 LAI Calan 2056 1764 3 2 292 Sig
268 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 MAK Kevin 2056 1797 3 2 259 Sig
269 ** Vancouver Open 263 LIN Sam 2132 2117 12 10 15
270 ** Vancouver Open 263 MAVITUNA Tayfun 2132 811 2 0 1321
271 ** Vancouver Open 263 FENG Calvin 2132 100 2 0 2032 T Sig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEE Lester loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Vancouver Open 263 YAU Peter 2535 2132 2 0 403
2 ** Vancouver Open 263 SONG Yong 2668 2132 2 0 536 T Sig
3 ** Calgary Open 262 LI Kenny 3440 2054 2 0 1386
4 ** Calgary Open 262 WANG Lucas 2694 2054 2 0 640
5 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 GATISS David 2460 2056 1 0 404 Sig
6 * Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 261 LIN Michael G.X. 1668 2056 20 18 -388 Sig
7 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 LEE Adrian 2790 2056 3 0 734 Sig
8 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 YEUNG Klement 2489 2056 3 0 433 Sig
9 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BERNADET Antoine 2052 2055 20 16 -3
10 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 SIOU Cameron J 2160 2055 13 9 105
11 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 THERIAULT Mathieu 2868 2055 3 0 813
12 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 YANG Ling Kun 2943 2055 3 0 888
13 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Hongtao 3356 2055 3 0 1301
14 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HISCOCK Nick 814 2055 55 50 -1241
15 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LI Ben 2435 2055 5 2 380
16 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 PINTEA James 2902 2055 3 0 847
17 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 THERIAULT Mathieu 2868 2055 3 0 813
18 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2712 2055 3 0 657
19 Vancouver & Dist. Summer TTL 260 CAI Alan 1613 2055 22 20 -442
20 ** Richmond Open 259 ABOLIO Oswaldo 1875 2043 24 22 -168
21 ** Richmond Open 259 SHIM Jason 2568 2043 2 0 525
22 ** Richmond Open 259 LIN Sam 2117 2043 9 7 74
23 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LEE Adrian 2598 1968 2 0 630
24 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LIN Sam 1984 1968 12 10 16
25 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LAU Jeremy 2764 1968 2 0 796
26 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LIANG Chao 2062 1968 9 7 94
27 ** BC Invitation Challenge #2 258 LUO Michael 2094 1968 8 6 126
28 *** Western Canada Open 258 CHEN Derek 983 1968 44 41 -985
29 *** Western Canada Open 258 TANJOUR Mazen 2426 1968 2 0 458
30 *** 2011 BC Open 257 CHINBAT Nomin 1314 1997 44 41 -683
31 *** 2011 BC Open 257 LUU Terry 1957 1997 20 17 -40
32 *** 2011 BC Open 257 LEE Adrian 2597 1997 2 0 600
33 * BC Junior Team Challenge #2 257 LEE Adrian 2597 1997 1 0 600
34 * 2011 BC Jr Team Challenge #1 256 LEE Adrian 2641 1997 1 0 644
35 * 2011 BC Jr Team Challenge #1 256 LIANG Chao 2043 1997 7 6 46
36 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LAU Jeremy 2632 1997 2 0 635
37 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 YAU Peter 2564 1997 2 0 567
38 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LIANG Chao 2043 1997 11 9 46
39 ** 2011 BC Invitation Challenge #1 256 LUO Michael 2028 1997 11 9 31
40 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 ZHANG Josh 1897 1997 14 12 -100
41 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 LUU Terry 1843 1997 16 13 -154
42 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 CALIMOSO Eric 2010 1997 8 6 13
43 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 HO William 1717 1997 18 16 -280
44 * Vancouver & District TT League 256 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1896 1997 14 12 -101
45 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 LEE Adrian 2553 1836 1 0 717
46 *** Vancouver Open 255 ZHONG Gary 2693 1836 2 0 857
47 *** Vancouver Open 255 LIANG Chao 1857 1836 16 13 21
48 *** Vancouver Open 255 CHINBAT Nomin 1072 1836 44 0 -764 T Sig
49 *** Vancouver Open 255 SHIM Jason 2568 1836 2 0 732
50 ** BC Junior Closed 254 LEE Adrian 2552 1799 2 0 753
51 ** BC Junior Closed 254 YUE Mike 1977 1799 6 4 178
52 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 MIN Jeremy 2428 1799 1 0 629
53 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 WANG Leon 1705 1799 12 10 -94
54 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 TU Dillon M.J. 2422 1799 1 0 623
55 Vancouver & District TT League 252 CALIMOSO Eric 1968 1720 3 1 248
56 Vancouver & District TT League 252 YAU Peter 2565 1720 1 0 845
57 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 MAANAKI Karim 1865 1644 3 1 221
58 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 LIANG Chao 1466 1644 17 8 -178
59 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 YUE Mike 1864 1644 3 1 220
60 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 YAU Peter 2540 1644 1 0 896
61 VADTTL Winter League 251 LUI Andy 1900 1644 3 1 256
62 VADTTL Winter League 251 TUNG Patrick 1978 1644 2 1 334
63 VADTTL Winter League 251 TU Dillon M.J. 2387 1644 1 0 743
64 VADTTL Winter League 251 LIEDMEIER Ariane 2172 1644 1 0 528 T Sig
65 VADTTL Winter League 251 GATISS David 2507 1644 1 0 863
66 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 HINSE Pierre-Luc 3402 1644 1 0 1758
67 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 LEE Adrian 2540 1644 1 0 896
68 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 YOON Chang Jae 3572 1644 1 0 1928 T Sig
69 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 LAU Jeremy 2404 1497 1 0 907
70 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 WU Teddy 2448 1497 1 0 951
71 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 CALIMOSO Eric 1931 1445 1 0 486
72 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 POH Dan 2617 1445 1 0 1172
73 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 POH Dan 2617 1445 1 0 1172
74 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 YAU Peter 2568 1445 1 0 1123
75 Canadian Championships - JR 247 CHONG Calvin 2193 1350 1 0 843
76 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2982 1350 1 0 1632
77 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Lucas 2103 1350 1 0 753
78 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 1350 1 0 1350
79 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 SU David 1523 1350 4 2 173
80 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 WANG Leon 1608 1350 3 1 258
81 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 KONG Vincent T.K. 1461 1344 5 2 117
82 Western Canada Open 245 CHONG Calvin 2152 1247 1 0 905
83 Western Canada Open 245 NOVAK Lukas 1835 1247 1 0 588
84 Western Canada Open 245 CHONG Calvin 2152 1247 1 0 905
85 Western Canada Open 245 CHEN Derek 583 1247 75 37 -664
86 BC Open 244 CO Christian 1610 1253 2 1 357
87 BC Open 244 LAN Charlie T.U. 1158 1253 12 6 -95
88 BC Open 244 LAU Jeremy 1968 1253 1 0 715
89 BC Open 244 MAK Kevin 1845 1253 1 0 592
90 BC Open 244 ZHANG Josh 1865 1253 1 0 612
91 BC Open 244 ZHONG Gary 2667 1253 1 0 1414
92 Richmond Open 243 HO Simpson 1309 1130 4 2 179
93 Richmond Open 243 HO William 1432 1130 2 1 302
94 Richmond Open 243 LIAW Michelle X.R. 1217 1130 6 3 87
95 Richmond Open 243 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1911 1130 1 0 781
96 Richmond Open 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
97 Richmond Open 243 YAU Peter 2614 1130 1 0 1484
98 BC Junior Try-out #2 243 LAU Jeremy 1937 1130 1 0 807
99 BC Junior Try-out #2 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
100 BC Winter Games 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
101 BC Winter Games 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
102 Vancouver & District TT League 243 BYNS Stephan 1224 1130 6 3 94
103 Vancouver & District TT League 243 TSE Gary 2362 1130 1 0 1232
104 Vancouver & District TT League 243 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2677 1130 1 0 1547
105 BC Closed 242 DZIEKIEWICZ Peter 2193 1090 1 0 1103
106 BC Closed 242 HO William 1434 1090 2 1 344
107 BC Closed 242 JANG Norman 1755 1090 1 0 665
108 BC Closed 242 LEE Adrian 2281 1090 1 0 1191
109 BC Closed 242 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1897 1090 1 0 807
110 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 LIANG Chao 1362 1090 3 1 272
111 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 LAN Charlie T.U. 958 1090 14 7 -132
112 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 WANG Yee 951 1090 14 7 -139
113 BC Junior Try-Out 242 HO William 1434 1090 2 1 344
114 BC Junior Try-Out 242 LEE Adrian 2281 1090 1 0 1191
115 BC High School TT Chmps 242 LIANG Chao 1362 1090 3 1 272
116 BC Junior Closed 240 HO William 1323 1033 3 1 290
117 BC Junior Closed 240 KUO Edward 1132 1033 6 3 99
118 BC Junior Closed 240 TANG Kevin 2043 1033 1 0 1010
119 BC Junior Closed 240 WANG Yee 872 1033 17 0 -161 T Sig
120 Vancouver Open 240 LAW Reinald 957 1033 12 6 -76
121 Vancouver Open 240 LEE Adrian 1992 1033 1 0 959
122 Vancouver Open 240 NG Alvin Y.F. 2315 1033 1 0 1282
123 Vancouver Open 240 POH Dan 2626 1033 1 0 1593
124 Vancouver Open 240 STUTZ Maximilian 1838 1033 1 0 805 T Sig
125 Vancouver Open 240 TSE Tony 1166 1033 5 2 133
126 Vancouver Open 240 YAO Andy 1372 1033 2 1 339
127 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 LEE Adrian 1957 1028 1 0 929
128 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 LIU William 2001 1028 1 0 973
129 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 PINTEA James 2236 1028 1 0 1208
130 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 TANG Kevin 2065 1028 1 0 1037
131 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 WU Teddy 2162 1028 1 0 1134
132 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 YAO Andy 1187 1028 6 3 159
133 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2652 1028 1 0 1624
134 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 ABOLIO Oswaldo 1950 1022 1 0 928
135 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 LIN Sam 2177 1022 1 0 1155
136 Western Canada Open 233 HUANG Hong Jian 1412 857 1 0 555
137 Western Canada Open 233 HUYNH Kevin 1199 857 3 1 342
138 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Sunny 1672 857 1 0 815 T Sig
139 Western Canada Open 233 LIU William 1840 857 1 0 983
140 Western Canada Open 233 TANJOUR Mazen 2488 857 1 0 1631
141 BC Open 232 SHARIATI Mehran 1370 802 1 0 568
142 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 TSE Anthony N. L. 1141 802 2 1 339
143 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 LEE Thomas S. W. 1765 802 1 0 963
144 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 SHARIATI Sasan 1451 802 1 0 649
145 Vancouver & District TT League 231 CO Christian 1218 659 1 0 559
146 Vancouver & District TT League 231 JANKOVIC Miroslav 1069 659 1 0 410
147 Vancouver & District TT League 231 BYNS Stephan 1224 659 1 0 565
148 BC Junior Try-Out #2 231 WU Teddy 2063 659 1 0 1404
149 BC Junior Try-Out #2 231 YAO Andy 833 659 4 2 174
150 BC High School Chmps 231 LOHNERT Max 2074 659 1 0 1415 T Sig
151 BC Junior Closed 230 LIU Tony 2829 628 1 0 2201
152 BC Junior Closed 230 SHARIATI Mehran 1320 628 1 0 692
153 BC Junior Closed 230 WU Teddy 2011 628 1 0 1383
154 BC Junior Closed 230 LIU Yang 876 628 3 1 248
155 Vancouver & District TT League 230 LI Simon S. H. 933 628 2 1 305
156 Vancouver & District TT League 230 KUO Edward 660 628 7 3 32
157 Vancouver & District TT League 230 MAO William 1472 628 1 0 844
158 Vancouver & District TT League 228 WONG Michael 1162 622 1 0 540
159 Edmonton Open 227 CHEUNG Mark 1318 453 1 0 865
160 Edmonton Open 227 CHONG Calvin 2020 453 1 0 1567 T Sig
161 Edmonton Open 227 HO William 795 453 2 1 342
162 Edmonton Open 227 HUANG Hong Jian 1463 453 1 0 1010
163 Edmonton Open 227 RAMOS Joseph 895 453 1 0 442 T Sig
164 Edmonton Open 227 WENINGER Miwa 1028 453 1 0 575
165 Canada Cup Finals 227 LEE Thomas S. W. 1555 453 1 0 1102
166 Canada Cup Finals 227 LIU Yang 829 453 3 1 376
167 Canada Cup Finals 227 ZHONG Kenneth 696 453 5 2 243
168 Vancouver & District TT League 227 MAO William 1405 453 1 0 952
169 Vancouver & District TT League 227 KUO Edward 497 453 7 3 44
170 Vancouver & District TT League 227 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1821 453 1 0 1368
171 Vancouver Open 227 WONG Michael 1163 453 1 0 710
172 Vancouver Open 227 YAO Andy 553 453 5 2 100
173 Vancouver Open 227 LAW Reinald 809 453 2 0 356 T Sig
174 Vancouver Open 227 YUE Mike 493 453 7 3 40
175 Vancouver Open 227 LIANG Chao 1159 453 1 0 706
176 Vancouver Open 227 ZHONG Kenneth 696 453 3 1 243
177 Vancouver Open 227 YAO Andy 553 453 5 2 100
178 Acme Open 226 HO William 744 359 2 1 385
179 Acme Open 226 LE Peter 717 359 2 1 358
180 Acme Open 226 LUO Michael 332 359 10 5 -27
181 Acme Open 226 MAANAKI Karim 1151 359 1 0 792
182 Acme Open 226 MAO William 1391 359 1 0 1032 T Sig
183 Acme Open 226 TADROS Osama 1541 359 1 0 1182 T Sig
184 Acme Open 226 WU Teddy 1786 359 1 0 1427
185 Acme Open 226 YAO Andy 404 359 7 3 45
186 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 Huang Alan 1308 355 1 0 953
187 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 KEAVENEY Dennis 567 355 5 2 212
188 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LI Ben 1437 355 1 0 1082
189 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 WONG Louis 2307 355 1 0 1952
190 Western Canada Open 222 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 1030 343 1 0 687
191 Western Canada Open 222 LEE Adrian 1449 343 1 0 1106
192 Western Canada Open 222 NG Gordon Chin Kui 401 343 9 4 58
193 Western Canada Open 222 NITIKMAN Ari 378 343 11 5 35
194 Alberta Open 221 NITIKMAN Ari 346 309 7 3 37
195 Alberta Open 221 WU Teddy 1561 309 1 0 1252
196 Alberta Open 221 HUYNH Kevin 792 309 1 0 483
197 Alberta Open 221 MODZELEWSKI Jerry 362 309 6 3 53
198 BC Open 220 CHIO Eric 1382 324 1 0 1058
199 BC Open 220 HO William 509 324 4 2 185
200 BC Open 220 LIAW Michelle X.R. 246 324 12 6 -78
201 BC Open 220 SO Tiffany 232 324 12 6 -92
202 BC Open 220 ZHONG Kenneth 536 324 3 1 212
203 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 NITIKMAN Ari 342 324 8 4 18
204 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 HO William 509 324 4 2 185
205 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 CHAN Long Him 376 323 6 3 53
206 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 LEE Adrian 1349 323 1 0 1026
207 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 NITIKMAN Ari 338 323 8 4 15
208 Richmond Open 219 GHARACHAMANI Hamid 686 323 2 1 363
209 Richmond Open 219 GOLDSTEIN Laurent 278 323 10 0 -45 T Sig
210 Richmond Open 219 SVBE Justin 451 323 5 0 128 T Sig
211 Richmond Open 219 WONG Willson 1493 323 1 0 1170
212 Richmond Open 219 YAO Andy 351 323 7 3 28
213 BC Junior Closed 217 HO William 467 302 0 2 165 T Sig
214 BC Junior Closed 217 LEE Adrian 1346 302 0 0 1044 T Sig
215 BC Junior Closed 217 LI Eric 1231 302 0 0 929 T Sig
216 BC Junior Closed 217 MA George 1165 302 0 0 863 T Sig
217 ACME Open 215 JOE Leslie 266 100 0 2 166 T Sig
218 ACME Open 215 LIN Bryan 375 100 0 1 275 T Sig
219 ACME Open 215 ORR Lucy 258 100 0 2 158 T Sig
220 ACME Open 215 YE Yong Quan 541 100 0 0 441 T Sig
221 BC Junior Trials #1 215 CHAN Daniel 100 100 8 4 0 T T
222 BC Junior Trials #1 215 KUO Edward 351 100 0 1 251 T Sig
223 BC Junior Trials #1 215 YAO Andy 334 100 0 1 234 T Sig