Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU | 411 | 503 | 12 | 10 | -92 | |||
2 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | RODRIGUE Alexandre | 411 | 446 | 15 | 13 | -35 | |||
3 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KALEV Kaloyan | 411 | 370 | 7 | 6 | 41 | |||
4 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KALEV Kaloyan | 411 | 370 | 7 | 6 | 41 | |||
5 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | XU Tommy | 411 | 469 | 12 | 10 | -58 | |||
6 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 411 | 567 | 24 | 22 | -156 | |||
7 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KANBALIAN Vartan | 411 | 326 | 6 | 5 | 85 | |||
8 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | LEBOEUF Olivier | 411 | 230 | 6 | 4 | 181 | T | Sig | |
9 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | WANG Meng | 411 | 343 | 6 | 5 | 68 | |||
10 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 411 | 275 | 8 | 6 | 136 | |||
11 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DEL LONGO Raphael | 411 | 182 | 3 | 2 | 229 | |||
12 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie | 411 | 294 | 5 | 4 | 117 | |||
13 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | BORDUAS Yanic | 411 | 149 | 5 | 3 | 262 | |||
14 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | HAMEL Édouard | 411 | 441 | 15 | 13 | -30 | |||
15 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BACA Maria | 411 | 193 | 3 | 2 | 218 | |||
16 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | RUNJANALLY Youseff | 411 | 257 | 6 | 4 | 154 | |||
17 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | RATHE Benjamin | 411 | 408 | 12 | 10 | 3 | T | Sig | |
18 | * Club Prestige Tournoi | 261 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 391 | 624 | 18 | 16 | -233 | Sig | ||
19 | * Club Prestige Tournoi | 261 | KALEV Kaloyan | 391 | 366 | 8 | 6 | 25 | Sig | ||
20 | * Club Prestige | 259 | KALEV Kaloyan | 360 | 331 | 7 | 6 | 29 | |||
21 | * Club Prestige | 259 | FIQUET-BOURQUE Coralie | 360 | 202 | 4 | 3 | 158 | |||
22 | * Club Prestige | 259 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 360 | 285 | 6 | 5 | 75 | |||
23 | * Club Prestige | 259 | LABRIE Marika | 360 | 134 | 3 | 2 | 226 | |||
24 | * Club Prestige | 259 | BOGDONSKI John | 360 | 304 | 6 | 5 | 56 | T | Sig | |
25 | * Club Prestige | 259 | RUNJANALLY Youseff | 360 | 248 | 5 | 4 | 112 | |||
26 | * Tournoi des Champions Scolaires | 258 | TELMOS Antoine | 340 | 162 | 4 | 3 | 178 | T | Sig | |
27 | * Tournoi des Champions Scolaires | 258 | ROY Zachary | 340 | 100 | 3 | 2 | 240 | T | Sig | |
28 | * Tournoi des Champions Scolaires | 258 | QUESNEL Philippe | 340 | 239 | 5 | 4 | 101 | |||
29 | * Tournoi des Champions Scolaires | 258 | MATHIEU Vincent | 340 | 321 | 8 | 6 | 19 | |||
30 | * Tournoi des Champions Scolaires | 258 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 340 | 280 | 6 | 5 | 60 | |||
31 | * Tournoi des Champions Scolaires | 258 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 340 | 280 | 6 | 5 | 60 | |||
32 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | DEL LONGO Raphael | 314 | 106 | 5 | 3 | 208 | T | Sig | |
33 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DENIS Mavrick | 314 | 331 | 12 | 10 | -17 | |||
34 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 314 | 340 | 15 | 13 | -26 | |||
35 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | FORTIN Philippe | 314 | 196 | 8 | 6 | 118 | T | Sig | |
36 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | TIAN William | 314 | 222 | 9 | 7 | 92 | |||
37 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | LACASSE Edouard | 314 | 100 | 5 | 3 | 214 | T | Sig | |
38 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BROUILLETTE Julien | 314 | 245 | 9 | 7 | 69 | |||
39 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie | 314 | 271 | 11 | 9 | 43 | |||
40 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | PAQUET Mai Hong | 264 | 182 | 9 | 7 | 82 | T | Sig | |
41 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RENAUD William | 264 | 176 | 12 | 9 | 88 | |||
42 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RENAUD William | 264 | 176 | 12 | 9 | 88 | |||
43 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | GODIN Mathieu | 264 | 183 | 12 | 9 | 81 | T | Sig | |
44 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | MATHIEU Vincent | 264 | 160 | 8 | 6 | 104 | T | Sig | |
45 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | MARTINEZ Ivan | 264 | 264 | 12 | 10 | 0 | T | Sig | |
46 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RIOPEL Nicolas | 264 | 158 | 10 | 7 | 106 | T | Sig | |
47 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | PELLETIER Jahelle | 264 | 140 | 10 | 7 | 124 | |||
48 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RACINE Gabriel | 264 | 156 | 10 | 7 | 108 | T | Sig | |
49 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LEMIRE Justine | 264 | 132 | 10 | 7 | 132 | |||
50 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RACINE Gabriel | 264 | 156 | 10 | 7 | 108 | T | Sig | |
51 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | COLLIN Christopher | 264 | 108 | 6 | 4 | 156 | T | Sig | |
52 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | HAMELIN William | 120 | 108 | 16 | 0 | 12 | T | T | |
53 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | BERNIER William | 120 | 106 | 16 | 0 | 14 | T | T | |
54 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | PERATSAKIS Tommy | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
55 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LACASSE Edouard | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
56 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | GODCHER Maxime | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
57 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | BARTLETT Alex | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
58 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | TIAN William | 120 | 119 | 16 | 0 | 1 | T | T | |
59 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEBLANC-BEAUDRY Olivier | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
60 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie | 120 | 114 | 16 | 0 | 6 | T | T | |
61 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BARIL Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
62 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BARIL Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
63 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | NG MING HING Justin | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
64 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | GAGNON Vincent - LAN | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
65 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LACASSE Edouard | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
66 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | CHABOT Jacob | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
67 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | YEUNG Terence | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
68 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DEL LONGO Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
69 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | RACINE Gabriel | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
70 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DA PONTE Samuel | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
71 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | FRANCOEUR Leonardo | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
72 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | NG MING HING Justin | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
73 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BARIL Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
74 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COTE Émile | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
75 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MICHAUD Vincent | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
76 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DENIS Mavrick | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
77 | Finale Regionale-Jeux du QC-MTL | 242 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
78 | Finale Regionale-Jeux du QC-MTL | 242 | DEL LONGO Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
79 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HAKIER Jérémie | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
80 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
81 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | ATMANIA Fadi | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
82 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | TRAN Louis | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T |
KALEV Boris loses the following matches and wins these matches
|