Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2023 | 2028 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
2 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2023 | 2026 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
3 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2023 | 386 | 1 | 0 | 1637 | |||
4 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | WATTERS Samuel | 2023 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 673 | |||
5 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | JACQUES David | 2043 | 2829 | 50 | 25 | -786 | |||
6 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | BONIN Jim | 2043 | 668 | 1 | 0 | 1375 | |||
7 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | COULOMBE Annie | 2043 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
8 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2043 | 2598 | 50 | 25 | -555 | |||
9 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2043 | 1758 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
10 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2043 | 2398 | 30 | 15 | -355 | |||
11 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | HARRISON Steve | 2043 | 2337 | 22 | 11 | -294 | |||
12 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LIU Junmeng | 2043 | 1805 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
13 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | BAUMAUN Robert | 2043 | 993 | 1 | 0 | 1050 | |||
14 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 2043 | 927 | 1 | 0 | 1116 | |||
15 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2043 | 2016 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
16 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2167 | 1544 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
17 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | DECARY Jeff | 2167 | 2229 | 12 | 6 | -62 | |||
18 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2167 | 2241 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
19 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2183 | 2593 | 40 | 20 | -410 | |||
20 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2183 | 2163 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
21 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2183 | 1662 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
22 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2183 | 1662 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
23 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2183 | 1415 | 1 | 0 | 768 | |||
24 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2183 | 1593 | 1 | 0 | 590 | |||
25 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2183 | 2134 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
26 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2183 | 2134 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
27 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2183 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
28 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LI Dun Han | 2183 | 1037 | 1 | 0 | 1146 | |||
29 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RUZ Miguel | 2183 | 2364 | 0 | 8 | -181 | T | Sig | |
30 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 2183 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
31 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BAUMAUN Robert | 2183 | 1054 | 1 | 0 | 1129 | |||
32 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 2183 | 1419 | 1 | 0 | 764 | |||
33 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | WU Yichao | 2199 | 529 | 1 | 0 | 1670 | |||
34 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | TRAN Vincent | 2199 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2099 | T | Sig | |
35 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | TRAN Vincent | 2199 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2099 | T | Sig | |
36 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Tan Jerome | 2199 | 597 | 0 | 0 | 1602 | T | Sig | |
37 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Tan Jerome | 2199 | 597 | 0 | 0 | 1602 | T | Sig | |
38 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LAN Charlie T.U. | 2199 | 1169 | 1 | 0 | 1030 | |||
39 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | WANG Lucas | 2199 | 2103 | 9 | 4 | 96 | |||
40 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LI Donny | 2199 | 1127 | 1 | 0 | 1072 | |||
41 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 2199 | 807 | 1 | 0 | 1392 | |||
42 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LIU William | 2199 | 2031 | 6 | 3 | 168 | |||
43 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LIU Jiawei | 2233 | 2120 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
44 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2233 | 2568 | 30 | 15 | -335 | |||
45 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2233 | 2832 | 50 | 25 | -599 | |||
46 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2233 | 2493 | 22 | 11 | -260 | |||
47 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2233 | 2351 | 14 | 7 | -118 | |||
48 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2233 | 1887 | 2 | 1 | 346 | |||
49 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2233 | 2134 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
50 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2233 | 2334 | 14 | 7 | -101 | |||
51 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2344 | 2455 | 28 | 25 | -111 | |||
52 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | NGUYEN TANG Michael | 2344 | 1121 | 2 | 0 | 1223 | |||
53 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | MO Chen Ming | 2344 | 2135 | 5 | 3 | 209 | |||
54 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2344 | 2382 | 20 | 17 | -38 | |||
55 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | GUAN Jason | 2344 | 1053 | 2 | 0 | 1291 | |||
56 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2344 | 553 | 2 | 0 | 1791 | |||
57 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | TROPPER Charles | 2344 | 632 | 2 | 0 | 1712 | |||
58 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BERNADET Antoine | 2344 | 1961 | 3 | 1 | 383 | |||
59 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BROUILLETTE Julien | 2344 | 245 | 2 | 0 | 2099 | |||
60 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | CYR Gabriel | 2344 | 330 | 2 | 0 | 2014 | T | Sig | |
61 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | PARADIS Philippe-RIS | 2344 | 1390 | 2 | 0 | 954 | T | Sig | |
62 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | DECARY Jeff | 2344 | 2601 | 36 | 33 | -257 | |||
63 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2344 | 1777 | 2 | 0 | 567 | |||
64 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2344 | 2611 | 27 | 25 | -267 | |||
65 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2344 | 2327 | 16 | 13 | 17 | |||
66 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2344 | 2106 | 6 | 3 | 238 | |||
67 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2344 | 2469 | 28 | 25 | -125 | |||
68 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | XIA Max | 2344 | 2741 | 40 | 37 | -397 | |||
69 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2369 | 2650 | 22 | 11 | -281 | |||
70 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2369 | 2480 | 14 | 7 | -111 | |||
71 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEDEMI Yannick | 2369 | 1952 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
72 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2369 | 2232 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
73 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DAM Liem | 2369 | 2485 | 14 | 7 | -116 | |||
74 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DAM Liem | 2370 | 2437 | 24 | 21 | -67 | |||
75 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DAM Liem | 2370 | 2437 | 24 | 21 | -67 | |||
76 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MO Chen Ming | 2370 | 1977 | 4 | 1 | 393 | |||
77 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2370 | 2373 | 16 | 13 | -3 | |||
78 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | GREGORY Todd | 2370 | 2857 | 44 | 41 | -487 | |||
79 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | HARDY Guillaume | 2370 | 2490 | 28 | 25 | -120 | |||
80 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LIU William | 2370 | 2019 | 4 | 1 | 351 | |||
81 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2370 | 2046 | 4 | 1 | 324 | |||
82 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2431 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 243 | |||
83 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2431 | 2209 | 6 | 3 | 222 | |||
84 | **** ITTF North American Championships | 256 | GUO Moxi | 2431 | 2133 | 8 | 5 | 298 | |||
85 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | YEUNG Klement | 2431 | 2427 | 16 | 13 | 4 | |||
86 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DAM Liem | 2431 | 2348 | 12 | 9 | 83 | |||
87 | **** ITTF North American Championships | 256 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2431 | 1555 | 3 | 0 | 876 | |||
88 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RUZ Miguel | 2431 | 2363 | 12 | 9 | 68 | |||
89 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | RUZ Miguel | 2444 | 2399 | 11 | 9 | 45 | |||
90 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 2444 | 518 | 2 | 0 | 1926 | |||
91 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2444 | 1768 | 2 | 0 | 676 | |||
92 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DECARY Jeff | 2489 | 2467 | 8 | 6 | 22 | |||
93 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 2489 | 1520 | 1 | 0 | 969 | |||
94 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2489 | 2719 | 18 | 16 | -230 | |||
95 | **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier | 263 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2489 | 2719 | 45 | 41 | -230 | |||
96 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BISHOP Jordan | 2489 | 2280 | 3 | 2 | 209 | |||
97 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2489 | 2834 | 20 | 18 | -345 | |||
98 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | LY Li Quan | 2489 | 2040 | 2 | 0 | 449 | |||
99 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2489 | 2834 | 30 | 28 | -345 | |||
100 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2489 | 2341 | 5 | 4 | 148 | |||
101 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERNADET Antoine | 2489 | 1978 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
102 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | BERNADET Antoine | 2489 | 1978 | 2 | 0 | 511 | |||
103 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 2489 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 1700 | |||
104 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2489 | 1116 | 1 | 0 | 1373 | |||
105 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DUPUIS Dimitry | 2489 | 1061 | 1 | 0 | 1428 | |||
106 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2489 | 2367 | 5 | 4 | 122 | |||
107 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2489 | 1933 | 1 | 0 | 556 | |||
108 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2489 | 1858 | 2 | 0 | 631 | |||
109 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2489 | 2336 | 4 | 3 | 153 | T | Sig | |
110 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | FASQUEL Martin | 2489 | 1798 | 2 | 0 | 691 | T | Sig | |
111 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KACZOROWSKI Pierre | 2489 | 1369 | 1 | 0 | 1120 | T | Sig | |
112 | **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier | 261 | LUO Michael | 2501 | 2443 | 15 | 11 | 58 | Sig | ||
113 | **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open | 261 | CHEN Derek | 2501 | 1116 | 3 | 0 | 1385 | Sig | ||
114 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHEN Derek | 2559 | 1108 | 3 | 0 | 1451 | |||
115 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | WON Briant | 2559 | 2343 | 8 | 5 | 216 | |||
116 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
117 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
118 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Huang Alan | 2559 | 2092 | 3 | 0 | 467 | |||
119 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Lehmann Matthew | 2559 | 1432 | 3 | 0 | 1127 | |||
120 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | MORAN Alexander | 2559 | 2066 | 3 | 0 | 493 | |||
121 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 2559 | 2757 | 40 | 36 | -198 | |||
122 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 2559 | 2757 | 40 | 36 | -198 | |||
123 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | HO Bryan | 2559 | 911 | 3 | 0 | 1648 | |||
124 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | HO Bryan | 2559 | 911 | 3 | 0 | 1648 | |||
125 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Tan Jerome | 2559 | 673 | 3 | 0 | 1886 | |||
126 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Tan Jerome | 2559 | 673 | 3 | 0 | 1886 | |||
127 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MELNIK William Alex | 2559 | 1128 | 3 | 0 | 1431 | |||
128 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | BERNADET Antoine | 2590 | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 500 | |||
129 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | BERNADET Antoine | 2590 | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 500 | |||
130 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | BERNADET Antoine | 2590 | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 500 | |||
131 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2590 | 1843 | 2 | 0 | 747 | |||
132 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2590 | 1468 | 2 | 0 | 1122 | |||
133 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | DAM Liem | 2590 | 2368 | 5 | 3 | 222 | |||
134 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | MO Chen Ming | 2590 | 2054 | 2 | 0 | 536 | |||
135 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2590 | 2419 | 6 | 4 | 171 | |||
136 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | BOURBONNAIS Alain | 2590 | 2705 | 21 | 19 | -115 | |||
137 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | LY Li Quan | 2590 | 2014 | 2 | 0 | 576 | |||
138 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2590 | 2393 | 6 | 4 | 197 | |||
139 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | JACQUES David | 2590 | 2754 | 24 | 22 | -164 | |||
140 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2590 | 2680 | 18 | 16 | -90 | |||
141 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2590 | 2070 | 2 | 0 | 520 | |||
142 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | BROWN Milton | 2590 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2490 | T | Sig | |
143 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | CHENG Timmy | 2590 | 1865 | 2 | 0 | 725 | |||
144 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | WANG Zhong Xu | 2590 | 2272 | 4 | 1 | 318 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches
|