BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
2 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
3 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
4 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
5 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
6 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
7 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
8 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
9 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
10 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
11 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
12 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
13 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
14 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
15 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
16 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
17 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
18 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
19 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
20 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
21 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
22 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
23 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
24 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
25 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
26 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
27 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
28 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
29 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
30 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
31 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
32 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
33 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
34 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
35 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
36 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
37 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
38 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
39 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
40 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
41 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
42 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
43 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
44 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
45 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
46 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
47 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
48 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
49 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
50 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
51 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
52 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
53 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
54 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
55 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
56 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
57 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
58 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
59 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
60 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
61 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
62 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
63 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
64 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
65 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
66 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
67 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
68 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
69 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
70 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
71 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
72 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
73 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
74 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
75 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
76 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
77 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
78 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
79 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
80 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
81 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
82 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
83 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
84 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
85 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
86 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
87 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
88 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
89 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
90 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
91 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
92 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
93 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
94 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
95 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
96 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
97 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
98 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
99 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
100 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
101 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
102 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
103 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
104 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
105 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
106 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
107 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
108 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
109 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
110 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
111 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
112 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
113 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
114 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
115 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
116 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
117 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
118 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
119 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
120 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
121 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
122 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
123 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
124 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
125 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
126 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
127 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
128 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
129 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
130 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
131 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
132 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
133 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
134 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
135 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
136 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
137 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
138 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
139 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
140 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
141 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
142 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
143 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
144 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
145 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
146 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
147 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
148 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
149 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
150 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
151 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
152 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
153 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
154 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
155 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
156 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
157 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
158 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
159 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
160 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
161 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
162 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
163 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
164 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
165 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
166 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
167 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
168 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
169 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
170 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
171 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
172 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
173 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
174 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
175 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
176 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
177 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
178 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
179 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
180 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
181 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
182 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
183 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
184 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
185 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
186 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
187 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
188 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
189 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
190 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
191 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
192 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
193 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
194 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
195 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
196 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
197 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
198 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
199 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
200 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
201 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
202 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
203 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
204 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
205 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
206 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
207 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
208 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
209 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
210 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
211 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
212 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
213 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
214 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
215 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
216 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
217 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
218 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
219 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
220 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
221 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
222 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
223 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
224 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
225 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
226 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
227 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
228 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
229 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
230 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
231 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
232 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
233 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
234 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
235 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
236 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
237 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
238 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
239 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
240 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
241 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
242 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
243 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
244 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
245 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
246 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
247 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
248 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
249 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
250 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
251 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
252 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
253 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
254 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
255 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
256 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
257 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
258 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
259 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
260 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
261 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
2 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
3 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
4 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
5 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
6 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
7 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
8 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
9 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
10 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
11 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
12 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
13 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
14 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
15 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
16 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
17 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
18 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
19 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
20 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
21 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
22 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
23 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
24 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
25 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
26 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
27 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
28 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
29 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
30 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
31 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
32 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
33 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
34 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
35 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
37 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
41 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
42 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
43 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
44 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
45 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
46 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
47 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
48 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
49 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
50 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
51 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
52 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
53 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
54 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
55 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
56 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
57 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
58 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
59 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
60 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
61 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
62 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
63 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
64 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
65 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
66 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
67 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
68 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
69 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
70 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
71 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
72 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
73 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
74 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
75 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
76 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
77 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
78 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
79 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
80 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
81 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
82 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
83 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
84 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
85 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
86 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
87 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
88 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
89 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
90 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
91 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
92 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
93 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
94 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
95 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
96 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
97 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
98 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
99 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
100 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
101 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
102 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
103 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
104 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
105 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
106 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
107 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
108 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
109 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
110 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
111 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
112 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
113 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
114 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
115 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
116 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
117 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
118 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
119 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
120 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
121 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
122 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
123 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
124 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
125 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
126 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
127 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
128 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
129 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
130 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
131 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
132 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
133 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
134 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
135 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
136 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
137 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
138 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
139 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
140 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
141 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
142 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
143 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
144 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
145 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
146 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
147 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
148 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
149 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
150 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
151 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
152 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
153 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
154 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
155 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
156 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
157 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
158 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
159 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
160 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
161 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
162 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
163 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
164 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
165 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
166 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
167 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
168 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
169 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
170 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
171 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
172 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
173 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
174 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
175 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
176 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
177 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
178 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
179 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
180 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
181 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
182 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
183 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
184 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
185 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
186 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
187 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
188 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
189 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
190 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
191 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
192 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
193 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
194 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
195 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
196 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
197 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
198 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
199 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
200 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
201 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
202 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
203 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
204 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
205 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
206 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
207 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
208 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
209 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
210 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
211 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
212 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
213 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
214 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
215 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
216 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
217 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
218 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
219 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
220 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
221 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
222 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
223 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
224 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
225 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
226 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
227 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
228 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
229 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
230 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
231 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
232 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
233 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
234 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
235 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
236 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
237 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
238 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
239 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
240 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
241 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
242 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
243 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
244 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
245 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
246 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
247 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
248 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
249 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
250 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
251 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
252 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
253 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
254 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
255 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
256 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
257 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
258 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
259 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
260 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
261 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
262 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
263 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
264 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
265 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
266 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
267 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
268 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
269 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
270 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
271 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
272 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
273 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
274 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
275 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
276 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
277 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
278 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
279 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
280 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
281 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
282 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
283 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
284 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
285 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
286 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
287 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
288 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
289 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
290 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
291 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
292 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
293 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
294 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
295 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
296 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
297 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
298 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
299 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
300 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next