BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
2 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
3 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
4 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
5 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
6 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
7 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
8 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
9 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
10 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
11 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
12 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
13 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
14 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
15 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
16 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
17 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
18 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
19 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
20 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
21 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
22 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
25 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
26 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
27 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
28 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
29 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
30 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
31 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
32 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
33 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
34 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
35 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
36 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
37 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
38 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
39 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
40 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
41 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
42 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
43 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
44 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
45 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
46 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
47 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
48 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
49 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
50 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
51 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
52 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
53 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
54 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
55 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
56 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
57 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
58 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
59 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
60 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
61 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
62 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
63 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
64 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
65 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
66 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
67 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
68 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
69 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
70 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
71 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
72 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
73 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
74 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
75 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
76 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
77 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
78 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
79 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
80 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
81 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
82 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
83 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
84 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
85 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
86 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
87 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
88 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
89 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
90 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
91 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
92 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
93 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
94 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
95 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
96 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
97 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
98 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
99 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
100 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
101 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
102 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
103 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
104 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
105 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
106 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
107 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
108 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
109 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
110 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
111 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
112 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
113 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
114 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
115 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
116 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
117 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
118 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
119 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
120 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
121 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
122 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
123 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
124 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
125 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
126 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
127 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
128 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
129 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
130 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
131 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
132 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
133 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
134 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
135 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
136 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
137 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
138 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
139 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
140 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
141 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
142 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
143 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
144 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
145 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
146 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
147 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
148 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
149 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
150 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
151 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
152 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
153 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
154 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
155 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
156 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
157 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
158 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
159 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
160 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
161 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
162 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
163 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
164 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
165 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
166 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
167 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
168 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
169 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
170 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
171 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
172 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
173 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
174 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
175 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
176 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
177 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
178 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
179 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
180 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
181 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
182 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
183 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
184 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
185 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
186 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
187 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
188 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
189 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
190 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
191 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
192 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
193 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
194 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
195 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
196 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
197 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
198 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
199 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
200 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
201 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
202 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
203 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
204 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
205 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
206 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
207 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
208 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
209 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
210 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
211 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
212 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
213 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
214 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
215 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
216 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
217 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
218 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
219 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
220 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
221 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
222 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
223 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
224 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
225 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
226 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
227 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
228 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
229 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
230 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
231 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
232 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
233 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
234 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
235 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
236 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
237 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
238 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
239 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
240 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
241 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
242 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
243 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
244 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
245 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
246 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
247 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
248 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
249 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
250 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
251 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
252 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
253 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
254 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
255 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
256 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
257 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
258 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
259 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
260 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
261 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
2 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
3 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
4 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
5 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
6 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
7 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
8 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
9 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
10 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
11 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
12 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
13 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
14 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
15 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
16 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
17 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
18 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
19 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
20 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
21 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
22 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
23 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
24 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
25 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
26 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
27 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
28 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
29 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
30 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
31 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
32 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
33 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
34 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
35 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
36 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
37 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
38 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
39 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
40 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
41 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
42 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
43 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
44 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
45 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
46 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
47 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
48 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
49 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
50 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
51 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
52 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
53 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
54 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
55 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
56 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
57 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
58 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
59 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
60 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
61 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
62 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
63 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
64 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
65 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
66 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
67 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
68 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
69 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
70 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
71 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
72 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
73 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
74 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
75 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
76 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
77 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
78 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
79 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
80 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
81 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
82 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
83 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
84 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
85 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
86 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
87 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
88 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
89 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
90 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
91 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
92 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
93 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
94 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
95 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
96 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
97 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
98 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
99 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
100 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
101 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
102 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
103 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
104 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
105 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
106 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
107 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
108 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
109 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
110 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
111 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
112 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
113 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
114 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
115 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
116 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
117 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
118 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
119 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
120 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
121 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
122 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
123 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
124 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
125 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
126 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
127 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
128 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
129 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
130 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
131 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
132 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
133 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
134 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
135 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
136 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
137 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
138 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
139 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
140 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
141 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
142 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
143 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
144 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
145 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
146 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
147 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
148 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
149 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
150 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
151 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
152 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
153 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
154 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
155 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
156 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
157 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
158 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
159 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
160 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
161 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
162 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
163 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
164 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
165 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
166 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
167 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
168 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
169 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
170 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
171 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
172 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
173 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
174 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
175 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
176 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
177 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
178 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
179 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
180 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
181 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
182 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
183 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
184 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
185 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
186 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
187 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
188 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
189 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
190 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
191 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
192 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
193 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
194 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
195 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
196 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
197 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
198 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
199 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
200 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
201 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
202 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
203 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
204 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
205 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
206 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
207 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
208 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
209 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
210 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
211 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
212 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
213 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
214 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
215 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
216 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
217 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
218 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
219 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
220 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
221 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
222 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
223 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
224 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
225 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
226 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
227 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
228 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
229 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
230 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
231 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
232 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
233 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
234 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
235 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
236 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
237 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
238 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
239 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
240 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
241 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
242 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
243 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
244 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
245 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
246 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
247 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
248 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
249 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
250 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
251 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
252 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
253 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
254 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
255 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
256 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
257 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
258 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
259 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
260 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
261 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
262 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
263 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
264 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
265 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
266 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
267 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
268 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
269 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
270 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
271 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
272 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
273 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
274 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
275 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
276 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
277 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
278 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
279 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
280 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
281 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
282 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
283 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
284 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
285 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
286 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
287 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
288 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
289 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
290 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
291 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
292 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
293 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
294 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
295 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
296 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
297 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
298 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
299 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
300 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next