Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 644 | 658 | 9 | 4 | -14 | |||
2 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 644 | 357 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
3 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MALTAIS Maxime | 644 | 450 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
4 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 644 | 603 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
5 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 644 | 502 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
6 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 168 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 714 | 858 | 14 | 7 | -144 | |||
7 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAMIRANDE Luc | 714 | 795 | 12 | 6 | -81 | |||
8 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 714 | 828 | 14 | 7 | -114 | |||
9 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 714 | 1212 | 40 | 20 | -498 | |||
10 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 714 | 721 | 9 | 4 | -7 | |||
11 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Vo-Nghi | 714 | 849 | 14 | 7 | -135 | |||
12 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 714 | 858 | 14 | 7 | -144 | |||
13 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 714 | 801 | 12 | 6 | -87 | |||
14 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 714 | 783 | 12 | 6 | -69 | |||
15 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LEDUC Zeb | 714 | 872 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
16 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 869 | 718 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
17 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 869 | 834 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
18 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BOURQUE Pierre | 869 | 598 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
19 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PAGE Maxime | 869 | 663 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
20 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 869 | 727 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
21 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 869 | 592 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
22 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 869 | 578 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
23 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | LALANDE Francis | 869 | 630 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
24 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BRODEUR François | 869 | 577 | 3 | 1 | 292 | |||
25 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 869 | 669 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
26 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MARCIL Samuel | 869 | 599 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
27 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 869 | 630 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
28 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 869 | 936 | 12 | 6 | -67 | |||
29 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 869 | 650 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
30 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 869 | 663 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
31 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 266 | 414 | 14 | 7 | -148 | |||
32 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | SELF Julian | 266 | 196 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
33 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | MASSE Anthony | 266 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
34 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | CHAN Edwin | 266 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
35 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | BOUTTELL Ryan | 266 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
36 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1193 | 1053 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
37 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAUVIN Steve | 1193 | 1092 | 5 | 2 | 101 | |||
38 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1193 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
39 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1193 | 806 | 2 | 1 | 387 | |||
40 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CABRERA Cassandra | 1193 | 736 | 1 | 0 | 457 | |||
41 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1193 | 953 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
42 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1193 | 992 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
43 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1193 | 816 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
44 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1193 | 940 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
45 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1193 | 957 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
46 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1193 | 1083 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
47 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1193 | 1238 | 10 | 5 | -45 | |||
48 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1193 | 1456 | 22 | 11 | -263 | |||
49 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1193 | 1506 | 30 | 15 | -313 | |||
50 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1193 | 1316 | 14 | 7 | -123 | |||
51 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1193 | 1339 | 14 | 7 | -146 | |||
52 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1193 | 1209 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
53 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2858 | 1703 | 1 | 0 | 1155 | |||
54 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | PETIOT Sébastien | 2858 | 2047 | 1 | 0 | 811 | |||
55 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2858 | 1475 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
56 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 2858 | 2382 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
57 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2858 | 1567 | 1 | 0 | 1291 | |||
58 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | GARIC Ranko | 2858 | 2362 | 1 | 0 | 496 | |||
59 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LABRECHE Michel | 2858 | 2064 | 1 | 0 | 794 | |||
60 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 2858 | 2576 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
61 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo | 2858 | 2060 | 1 | 0 | 798 | |||
62 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | YEUNG Klement | 2858 | 2327 | 1 | 0 | 531 | |||
63 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | YUEN Stephanie | 2858 | 2664 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
64 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2858 | 2524 | 2 | 1 | 334 | |||
65 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 2858 | 2397 | 1 | 0 | 461 | |||
66 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2858 | 2598 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
67 | CWG Selection | 203 | PREVOST Pierre | 2218 | 2404 | 17 | 8 | -186 | |||
68 | CWG Selection | 203 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2218 | 1338 | 1 | 0 | 880 | |||
69 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | GREGORY Todd | 2493 | 2511 | 13 | 6 | -18 | |||
70 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | LI Peter | 2493 | 2460 | 11 | 5 | 33 | |||
71 | Inter-City League | 227 | CHAN Jason | 2742 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 2462 | T | Sig | |
72 | Inter-City League | 227 | BU Chan | 2742 | 2060 | 1 | 0 | 682 | |||
73 | Inter-City League | 227 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2742 | 899 | 1 | 0 | 1843 | |||
74 | Inter-City League | 227 | DECARY Jeff | 2742 | 1428 | 1 | 0 | 1314 | |||
75 | Inter-City League | 226 | ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo | 2678 | 1667 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
76 | Inter-City League | 226 | BU Chan | 2678 | 2121 | 1 | 0 | 557 | |||
77 | Inter-City League | 226 | WILSON Desmond | 2678 | 2493 | 4 | 2 | 185 | |||
78 | Inter-City League | 226 | WON Briant | 2678 | 2051 | 1 | 0 | 627 | |||
79 | Inter-City League | 226 | WONG Derek | 2678 | 2839 | 17 | 8 | -161 | |||
80 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | LEUNG Terence | 2678 | 2603 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
81 | Jeux Du QC | 180 | CLEARY Patrick | 1193 | 682 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
82 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | COUET Marc-Antoine | 1193 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 835 | |||
83 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MARTEL François | 1193 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 890 | T | ||
84 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1193 | 951 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
85 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | RICHARD Francis | 1193 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 1078 | |||
86 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1193 | 1053 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
87 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CLEARY Patrick | 1193 | 682 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
88 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 168 | ROY Manuel | 714 | 348 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
89 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 714 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 440 | |||
90 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 168 | LANDREVILLE Antoine | 714 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
91 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | BOURDAGES Jérome | 714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 714 | T | ||
92 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | LANDREVILLE Antoine | 714 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
93 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | ROY Manuel | 714 | 348 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
94 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 353 | 374 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
95 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LAPOINTE Tristan | 353 | 179 | 4 | 2 | 174 | T | ||
96 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | TREMBLAY François-Alexandre | 353 | 256 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
97 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | DUFRESNE Karel | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
98 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 353 | 184 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
99 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LABBE Antoine | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
100 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | GENDRON ST-GEORGES Amélie | 499 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
101 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 499 | 436 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
102 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 499 | 381 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
103 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 499 | 553 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
104 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 499 | 317 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
105 | National Team Challenge | 232 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2801 | 2809 | 13 | 6 | -8 | |||
106 | National Team Challenge | 232 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2801 | 2795 | 12 | 6 | 6 | |||
107 | National Team Challenge | 243 | HO Andre | 2751 | 3063 | 45 | 22 | -312 | |||
108 | National Team Challenge | 243 | Wang Zexuan | 2751 | 2802 | 18 | 8 | -51 | |||
109 | National Team Challenge | 243 | LU Yen-Chun | 2751 | 2815 | 18 | 8 | -64 | |||
110 | North American Chmps | 198 | SAHU Amaresh | 1854 | 2430 | 75 | 37 | -576 | |||
111 | North American Chmps | 198 | YAO Alexander | 1854 | 1611 | 5 | 2 | 243 | |||
112 | North American Team Championships | 193 | LIN Charles | 1752 | 1082 | 1 | 0 | 670 | |||
113 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Zheng Yun Di | 1752 | 2037 | 33 | 16 | -285 | |||
114 | North American Team Championships | 193 | MUENCHOW Andreas | 1752 | 1485 | 5 | 2 | 267 | |||
115 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Polinsky Denis | 1752 | 1016 | 1 | 0 | 736 | |||
116 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Moundous Ilya | 1752 | 1542 | 5 | 2 | 210 | |||
117 | North American Team Championships | 193 | CHIN Wayne Ming | 1752 | 1857 | 21 | 10 | -105 | |||
118 | North American Team Championships | 193 | WOLFF Carlo | 1752 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 1133 | |||
119 | North American Team Championships | 193 | MATKOVIC Paul | 1752 | 1102 | 1 | 0 | 650 | |||
120 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SETO Andy | 1752 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | |||
121 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Lam Jack Y. | 1752 | 1474 | 5 | 2 | 278 | |||
122 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HUANG Chong Ming | 2797 | 2428 | 2 | 1 | 369 | |||
123 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | TIMAN Iliya | 2797 | 2378 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
124 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2797 | 2279 | 1 | 0 | 518 | |||
125 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2797 | 1997 | 1 | 0 | 800 | |||
126 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LY Li Quan | 2797 | 1914 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
127 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2797 | 2635 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
128 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BISPHAM Ben | 2797 | 2190 | 1 | 0 | 607 | |||
129 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 2797 | 2158 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
130 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2773 | 2235 | 1 | 0 | 538 | |||
131 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2773 | 1990 | 1 | 0 | 783 | |||
132 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2773 | 2404 | 2 | 1 | 369 | |||
133 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | TIMAN Iliya | 2773 | 2377 | 2 | 1 | 396 | |||
134 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2773 | 2121 | 1 | 0 | 652 | |||
135 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien | 2792 | 2532 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
136 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | WANG Lucas | 2792 | 2249 | 1 | 0 | 543 | |||
137 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | JIN Tong | 2792 | 2245 | 1 | 0 | 547 | |||
138 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2792 | 2399 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
139 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | HARDY Guillaume | 2751 | 2412 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
140 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | TIMAN Iliya | 2751 | 2386 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
141 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2751 | 2458 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
142 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KENT Isaac | 2751 | 2062 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
143 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KENT Ian | 2751 | 2422 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
144 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2751 | 2290 | 1 | 0 | 461 | |||
145 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEUNG Terence | 2678 | 2603 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
146 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2678 | 2280 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
147 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2678 | 2342 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
148 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | YUEN Sara | 2678 | 2921 | 22 | 11 | -243 | |||
149 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | WEI Simon | 2678 | 2789 | 14 | 7 | -111 | |||
150 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LAU Dave Kin Ngai | 2678 | 2352 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
151 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2678 | 2342 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
152 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2678 | 2161 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
153 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BU Chan | 2678 | 2121 | 1 | 0 | 557 | |||
154 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2678 | 2497 | 4 | 2 | 181 | |||
155 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2678 | 2474 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
156 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2517 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
157 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2517 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
158 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2517 | 1556 | 1 | 0 | 961 | |||
159 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2517 | 2485 | 7 | 3 | 32 | |||
160 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2517 | 2512 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
161 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2517 | 2566 | 10 | 5 | -49 | |||
162 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | COTE Gabriel | 2631 | 687 | 1 | 0 | 1944 | |||
163 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PERRON Marc-André | 2631 | 503 | 1 | 0 | 2128 | |||
164 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | HARDY Nicolas | 2631 | 1028 | 1 | 0 | 1603 | |||
165 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | COTE Gabriel | 2631 | 687 | 1 | 0 | 1944 | |||
166 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2631 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 921 | |||
167 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2631 | 1902 | 1 | 0 | 729 | |||
168 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2631 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 833 | |||
169 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | HARDY Nicolas | 2631 | 1028 | 1 | 0 | 1603 | |||
170 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2636 | 1984 | 1 | 0 | 652 | |||
171 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2636 | 1888 | 1 | 0 | 748 | |||
172 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2636 | 1984 | 1 | 0 | 652 | |||
173 | Rotation | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1404 | 1075 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
174 | Rotation | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1404 | 994 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
175 | Rotation | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1404 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
176 | Rotation | 0 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1404 | 1346 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
177 | Rotation | 0 | SCHIMETZEK Florian | 1404 | 1229 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
178 | Rotation | 0 | WON Briant | 1404 | 1181 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
179 | Rotation | 0 | KENT Isaac | 1404 | 1152 | 3 | 1 | 252 | |||
180 | Rotation | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1404 | 1085 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
181 | Rotation | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1404 | 1067 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
182 | Rotation | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1404 | 1039 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
183 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 1022 | 1662 | 50 | 25 | -640 | |||
184 | Rotation D'Automne | 175 | KENT Isaac | 1022 | 785 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
185 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1022 | 1058 | 10 | 5 | -36 | |||
186 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1022 | 1018 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
187 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1022 | 929 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |||
188 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1022 | 909 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
189 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1022 | 831 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
190 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1022 | 799 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
191 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | KENT Isaac | 1022 | 785 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
192 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 971 | 918 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
193 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 971 | 760 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
194 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | POUDRIER Réal | 971 | 1004 | 10 | 5 | -33 | T | ||
195 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 971 | 1005 | 10 | 5 | -34 | |||
196 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | BRODEUR François | 971 | 822 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
197 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 971 | 816 | 4 | 2 | 155 | |||
198 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2831 | 1992 | 1 | 0 | 839 | |||
199 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | PREVOST Pierre | 2831 | 2636 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
200 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2831 | 2004 | 1 | 0 | 827 | |||
201 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | PREVOST Pierre | 2195 | 2448 | 22 | 11 | -253 | |||
202 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2195 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
203 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2195 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
204 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2195 | 1449 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
205 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2195 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 671 | |||
206 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2195 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
207 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2195 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
208 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2195 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 671 | |||
209 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1404 | 1399 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
210 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1482 | 1625 | 14 | 7 | -143 | |||
211 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1482 | 1603 | 14 | 7 | -121 | |||
212 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 993 | 1210 | 22 | 11 | -217 | |||
213 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 993 | 886 | 5 | 2 | 107 | |||
214 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 993 | 730 | 3 | 1 | 263 | |||
215 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 2678 | 1453 | 1 | 0 | 1225 | |||
216 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2678 | 1258 | 1 | 0 | 1420 | |||
217 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2678 | 1920 | 1 | 0 | 758 | |||
218 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2678 | 1795 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
219 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BISHOP Jordan | 2678 | 2202 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
220 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Jonathan | 2678 | 1150 | 1 | 0 | 1528 | |||
221 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | DAM Liem | 2678 | 2470 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
222 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Irfan | 2678 | 1572 | 0 | 0 | 1106 | T | Sig | |
223 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Alexandre | 2678 | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 1411 | |||
224 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 2678 | 2019 | 1 | 0 | 659 | |||
225 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2678 | 1468 | 1 | 0 | 1210 | |||
226 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | ABRAM Hugues | 2678 | 1496 | 1 | 0 | 1182 | |||
227 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2678 | 1231 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
228 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2678 | 1574 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
229 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | GAGNON Vincent | 2678 | 1154 | 1 | 0 | 1524 | |||
230 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | WON Briant | 2678 | 2051 | 1 | 0 | 627 | |||
231 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2678 | 1903 | 1 | 0 | 775 | |||
232 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2797 | 1997 | 1 | 0 | 800 | |||
233 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2797 | 1995 | 1 | 0 | 802 | |||
234 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 2797 | 1720 | 1 | 0 | 1077 | |||
235 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ABRAM Hugues | 2797 | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 1084 | |||
236 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BARUCIC Irfan | 2797 | 1532 | 1 | 0 | 1265 | |||
237 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 2797 | 1320 | 1 | 0 | 1477 | |||
238 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | HAMELIN Steve | 2797 | 1057 | 1 | 0 | 1740 | |||
239 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 2797 | 1042 | 1 | 0 | 1755 | |||
240 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | DAM Liem | 2797 | 2518 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
241 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | TIMAN Iliya | 2797 | 2378 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
242 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2797 | 2279 | 1 | 0 | 518 | |||
243 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 2797 | 2158 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
244 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2797 | 2013 | 1 | 0 | 784 | |||
245 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2797 | 1997 | 1 | 0 | 800 | |||
246 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2797 | 1825 | 1 | 0 | 972 | |||
247 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2839 | 2271 | 1 | 0 | 568 | |||
248 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DECARY Jeff | 2839 | 2230 | 1 | 0 | 609 | |||
249 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2839 | 2183 | 1 | 0 | 656 | |||
250 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2839 | 2163 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
251 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2839 | 2134 | 1 | 0 | 705 | |||
252 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RUZ Miguel | 2839 | 2364 | 0 | 0 | 475 | T | Sig | |
253 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien | 2839 | 2486 | 0 | 1 | 353 | T | Sig | |
254 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | WANG Allen | 2839 | 1847 | 1 | 0 | 992 | |||
255 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2839 | 1590 | 1 | 0 | 1249 | |||
256 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2839 | 1543 | 1 | 0 | 1296 | |||
257 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Jonathan | 2839 | 1243 | 1 | 0 | 1596 | |||
258 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 2839 | 1230 | 1 | 0 | 1609 | |||
259 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VONG Pernell | 2839 | 961 | 1 | 0 | 1878 | |||
260 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2839 | 942 | 1 | 0 | 1897 | |||
261 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 2857 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 741 | |||
262 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | CHIN Preston | 2857 | 2336 | 0 | 0 | 521 | T | Sig | |
263 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | LU Yen-Chun | 2857 | 2759 | 9 | 4 | 98 | |||
264 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | PINTEA James | 2857 | 2259 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
265 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2857 | 1155 | 1 | 0 | 1702 | |||
266 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | GONG Chen | 2195 | 443 | 1 | 0 | 1752 | |||
267 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | CHEUNG Mark | 2195 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 1219 | |||
268 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | SI-TU Roy | 2195 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
269 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | SI-TU Roy | 2195 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
270 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1146 | 1088 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
271 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1146 | 931 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
272 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1146 | 1115 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
273 | Stiga 4 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1146 | 928 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
274 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BABINEAU Pierre | 1146 | 588 | 1 | 0 | 558 | T | ||
275 | Stiga 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Long | 1146 | 696 | 1 | 0 | 450 | |||
276 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1146 | 944 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
277 | Stiga 4 | 179 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1146 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
278 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1146 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
279 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1146 | 978 | 4 | 2 | 168 | |||
280 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 1146 | 1195 | 10 | 5 | -49 | T | ||
281 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1146 | 1212 | 12 | 6 | -66 | T | ||
282 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | PREVOST Pierre | 2573 | 2529 | 11 | 5 | 44 | |||
283 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 2573 | 550 | 1 | 0 | 2023 | |||
284 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2573 | 2696 | 21 | 10 | -123 | |||
285 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SONG Bobby | 2222 | 1747 | 2 | 1 | 475 | |||
286 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | MARTELL Alan | 2222 | 1889 | 3 | 1 | 333 | |||
287 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LANDRY Gilles | 2222 | 1278 | 1 | 0 | 944 | |||
288 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | KENT Tyler | 2222 | 914 | 1 | 0 | 1308 | |||
289 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BISPHAM Ben | 2222 | 1092 | 1 | 0 | 1130 | |||
290 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SERDA Patrick | 2222 | 2108 | 8 | 4 | 114 | |||
291 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ENG Frederick | 2222 | 2053 | 6 | 3 | 169 | |||
292 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LIU Tony | 2222 | 2071 | 6 | 3 | 151 | |||
293 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | CHAN Antony | 2515 | 1889 | 1 | 0 | 626 | |||
294 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | WOO Charles | 2515 | 2269 | 5 | 2 | 246 | |||
295 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | LAU Kevin | 2515 | 691 | 1 | 0 | 1824 | |||
296 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | HO Danny | 2515 | 2475 | 11 | 5 | 40 | |||
297 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | JACQUES David | 2515 | 2772 | 33 | 16 | -257 | |||
298 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | DEGTIAR Iouri | 2515 | 2266 | 5 | 2 | 249 | |||
299 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2557 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
300 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | NGUYEN Michael | 2557 | 2308 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
SURPRENANT Maxime loses the following matches and wins these matches
|