BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
2 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
3 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
4 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
5 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
6 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
7 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
8 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
9 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
10 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
11 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
12 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
13 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
14 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
15 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
16 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
17 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
18 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
19 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
20 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
21 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
22 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
23 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
24 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
25 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
26 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
27 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
28 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
29 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
30 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
31 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
32 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
33 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
34 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
35 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
36 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
37 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
38 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
39 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
40 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
41 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
42 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
43 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
44 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
45 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
46 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
47 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
48 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
49 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
50 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
51 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
52 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
53 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
54 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
55 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
56 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
57 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
58 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
59 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
60 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
61 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
62 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
63 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
64 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
65 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
66 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
67 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
68 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
69 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
70 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
71 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
72 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
73 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
74 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
75 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
76 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
77 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
78 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
79 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
80 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
81 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
82 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
83 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
84 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
85 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
86 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
87 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
88 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
89 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
90 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
91 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
92 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
93 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
94 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
95 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
96 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
97 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
98 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
99 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
100 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
101 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
102 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
103 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
104 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
105 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
106 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
107 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
108 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
109 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
110 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
111 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
112 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
113 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
114 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
115 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
116 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
117 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
118 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
119 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
120 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
121 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
122 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
123 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
124 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
125 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
126 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
127 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
128 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
129 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
130 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
131 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
132 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
133 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
134 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
135 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
136 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
137 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
138 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
139 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
140 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
141 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
142 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
143 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
144 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
145 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
146 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
147 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
148 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
149 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
150 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
151 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
152 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
153 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
154 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
155 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
156 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
157 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
158 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
159 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
160 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
161 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
162 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
163 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
164 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
165 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
166 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
167 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
168 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
169 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
170 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
171 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
172 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
173 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
174 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
175 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
176 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
177 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
178 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
179 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
180 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
181 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
182 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
183 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
184 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
185 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
186 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
187 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
188 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
189 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
190 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
191 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
192 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
193 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
194 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
195 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
196 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
197 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
198 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
199 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
200 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
201 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
202 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
203 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
204 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
205 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
206 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
207 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
208 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
209 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
210 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
211 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
212 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
213 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
214 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
215 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
216 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
217 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
218 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
219 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
220 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
221 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
222 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
223 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
224 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
225 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
226 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
227 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
228 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
229 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
230 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
231 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
232 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
233 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
234 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
235 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
236 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
237 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
238 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
239 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
240 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
241 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
242 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
243 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
244 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
245 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
246 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
247 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
248 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
249 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
250 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
251 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
252 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
253 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
254 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
255 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
256 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
257 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
258 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
259 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
260 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
261 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
262 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
263 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
264 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
265 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
266 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
267 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
268 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
269 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
270 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
271 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
272 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
273 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
274 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
275 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
276 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
277 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
278 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
279 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
280 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
281 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
282 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
283 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
284 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
285 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
286 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
287 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
288 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
289 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
290 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
291 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
292 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
293 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
294 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
295 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
296 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
297 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
298 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
299 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
300 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
2 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
3 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
4 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
5 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
6 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
7 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
8 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
9 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
10 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
11 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
12 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
13 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
14 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
15 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
16 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
17 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
18 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
19 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
20 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
21 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
22 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
23 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
24 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
25 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
26 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
27 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
28 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
29 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
30 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
31 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
32 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
33 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
34 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
35 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
36 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
37 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
38 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
39 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
40 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
41 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
42 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
43 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
44 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
45 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
46 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
47 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
48 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
49 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
50 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
51 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
52 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
53 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
54 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
55 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
56 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
57 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
58 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
59 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
60 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
61 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
62 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
63 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
64 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
65 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
66 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
67 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
68 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
69 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
70 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
71 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
72 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
73 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
74 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
75 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
76 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
77 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
78 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
79 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
80 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
81 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
82 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
83 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
84 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
85 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
86 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
87 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
88 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
89 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
90 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
91 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
92 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
93 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
94 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
95 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
96 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
97 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
98 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
99 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
100 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
101 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
102 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
103 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
104 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
105 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
106 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
107 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
108 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
109 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
110 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
111 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
112 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
113 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
114 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
115 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
116 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
117 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
118 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
119 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
120 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
121 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
122 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
123 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
124 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
125 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
126 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
127 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
128 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
129 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
130 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
131 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
132 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
133 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
134 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
135 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
136 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
137 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
138 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
139 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
140 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
141 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
142 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
143 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
144 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
145 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
146 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
147 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
148 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
149 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
150 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
151 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
152 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
153 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
154 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
155 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
156 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
157 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
158 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
159 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
160 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
161 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
162 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
163 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
164 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
165 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
166 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
167 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
168 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
169 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
170 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
171 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
172 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
173 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
174 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
175 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
176 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
177 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
178 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
179 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
180 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
181 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
182 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
183 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
184 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
185 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
186 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
187 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
188 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
189 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
190 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
191 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
192 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
193 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
194 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
195 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
196 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
197 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
198 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
199 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
200 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
201 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
202 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
203 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
204 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
205 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
206 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
207 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
208 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
209 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
210 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
211 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
212 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
213 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
214 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
215 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
216 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
217 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
218 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
219 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
220 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
221 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
222 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
223 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
224 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
225 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
226 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
227 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
228 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
229 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
230 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
231 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
232 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
233 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
234 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
235 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
236 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
237 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
238 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
239 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
240 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
241 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
242 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
243 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
244 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
245 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
246 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
247 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
248 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
249 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
250 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
251 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
252 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
253 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
254 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
255 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
256 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
257 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
258 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
259 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
260 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
261 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
262 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
263 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
264 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
265 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
266 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
267 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
268 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
269 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
270 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
271 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
272 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
273 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
274 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
275 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
276 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
277 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
278 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
279 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
280 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
281 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
282 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
283 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
284 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
285 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
286 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
287 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
288 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
289 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
290 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
291 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
292 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
293 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
294 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
295 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
296 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
297 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
298 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
299 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
300 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next