BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
2 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
3 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
4 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
5 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
6 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
7 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
8 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
9 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
10 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
11 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
12 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
13 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
14 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
15 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
16 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
17 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
18 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
19 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
20 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
21 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
22 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
23 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
24 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
25 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
26 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
27 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
28 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
2 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
3 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
4 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
5 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
6 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
7 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
8 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
9 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
10 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
11 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
12 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
13 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
14 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
15 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
16 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
17 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
18 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
19 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
20 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
21 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
22 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
23 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
24 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
25 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
26 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
27 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
28 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
29 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
30 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
31 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
32 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
33 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
34 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
35 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
36 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
37 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
38 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
39 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
40 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
41 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
42 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
43 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
44 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
45 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
46 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
47 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
48 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
49 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
50 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
51 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
52 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
53 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
54 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
55 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
56 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
57 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
58 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
59 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
60 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
61 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
62 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
63 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
64 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
65 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
66 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
67 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
68 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
69 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
70 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
71 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
72 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
73 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
74 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
75 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
76 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
77 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
78 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
79 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
80 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
81 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
82 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
83 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
84 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
85 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
86 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
87 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
88 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
89 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
90 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
91 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
92 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
93 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
94 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
95 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
96 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
97 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
98 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
99 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
100 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
101 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
102 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
103 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
104 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
105 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
106 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
107 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
108 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
109 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
110 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
111 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
112 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
113 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
114 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
115 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
116 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
117 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
118 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
119 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
120 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
121 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
122 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
123 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
124 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
125 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
126 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
127 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
128 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
129 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
130 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
131 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
132 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
133 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
134 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
135 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
136 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
137 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
138 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
139 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
140 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
141 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
142 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
143 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
144 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
145 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
146 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
147 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
148 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
149 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
150 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
151 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
152 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
153 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
154 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
155 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
156 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
157 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
158 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
159 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
160 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
161 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
162 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
163 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
164 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
165 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
166 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
167 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
168 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
169 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
170 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
171 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
172 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
173 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
174 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
175 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
176 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
177 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
178 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
179 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
180 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
181 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
182 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
183 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
184 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
185 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
186 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
187 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
188 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
189 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
190 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
191 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
192 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
193 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
194 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
195 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
196 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
197 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
198 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
199 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
200 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
201 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
202 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
203 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
204 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
205 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
206 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
207 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
208 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
209 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
210 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
211 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
212 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
213 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
214 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
215 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
216 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
217 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
218 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
219 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
220 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
221 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
222 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
223 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
224 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
225 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
226 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
227 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
228 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
229 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
230 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
231 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
232 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
233 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
234 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
235 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
236 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
237 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
238 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
239 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
240 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
241 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
242 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
243 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
244 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
245 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
246 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
247 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
248 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
249 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
250 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
251 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
252 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
253 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
254 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
255 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
256 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
257 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
258 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
259 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
260 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
261 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
262 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
263 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
264 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
265 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
266 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
267 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
268 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
269 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
270 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
271 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
272 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
273 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
274 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
275 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
276 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
277 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
278 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
279 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
280 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
281 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
282 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
283 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
284 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
285 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
286 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
287 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
288 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
289 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
290 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
291 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
292 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
293 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
294 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
295 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
296 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
297 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
298 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
299 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
300 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next