BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
2 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
3 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
4 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
5 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
6 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
7 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
8 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
9 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
10 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
11 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
12 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
13 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
14 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
15 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
16 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
17 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
18 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
19 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
20 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
21 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
22 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
23 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
24 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
25 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
26 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
27 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
28 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
29 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
30 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
31 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
32 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
33 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
34 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
35 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
36 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
37 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
38 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
39 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
40 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
41 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
42 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
43 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
44 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
45 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
46 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
47 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
48 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
49 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
50 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
51 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
52 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
53 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
54 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
55 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
56 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
57 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
58 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
59 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
60 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
61 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
62 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
63 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
64 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
65 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
66 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
67 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
68 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
69 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
70 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
71 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
72 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
73 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
74 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
75 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
76 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
77 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
78 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
79 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
80 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
81 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
82 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
83 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
84 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
85 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
86 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
87 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
88 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
89 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
91 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
92 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
93 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
94 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
95 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
96 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
97 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
98 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
99 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
100 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
101 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
102 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
103 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
104 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
105 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
106 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
107 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
108 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
109 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
110 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
111 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
112 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
113 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
114 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
115 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
116 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
117 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
118 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
119 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
120 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
121 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
122 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
123 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
124 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
125 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
126 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
127 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
128 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
129 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
130 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
131 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
132 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
133 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
134 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
135 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
136 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
137 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
138 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
139 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
140 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
141 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
142 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
143 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
144 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
145 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
146 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
147 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
148 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
149 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
150 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
151 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
152 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
153 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
154 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
155 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
156 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
157 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
158 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
159 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
160 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
161 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
162 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
163 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
164 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
165 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
166 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
167 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
168 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
169 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
170 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
171 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
172 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
173 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
174 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
175 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
176 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
177 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
178 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
179 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
180 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
181 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
182 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
183 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
184 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
185 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
186 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
187 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
188 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
189 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
190 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
191 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
192 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
193 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
194 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
195 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
196 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
197 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
198 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
199 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
200 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
201 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
202 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
203 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
204 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
205 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
206 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
207 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
208 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
209 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
210 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
211 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
212 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
213 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
214 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
215 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
216 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
217 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
218 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
219 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
220 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
221 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
222 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
223 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
224 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
225 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
226 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
227 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
228 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
229 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
230 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
231 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
232 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
233 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
234 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
235 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
236 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
237 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
238 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
239 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
240 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
241 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
242 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
243 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
244 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
245 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
246 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
247 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
248 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
249 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
250 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
251 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
252 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
253 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
254 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
255 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
256 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
257 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
258 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
259 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
260 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
261 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
262 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
263 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
264 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
265 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
266 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
267 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
268 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
269 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
270 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
271 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
272 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
273 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
274 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
275 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
276 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
277 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
278 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
279 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
280 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
281 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
282 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
283 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
284 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
285 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
286 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
287 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
288 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
289 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
290 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
291 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
292 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
293 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
294 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
295 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
296 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
297 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
298 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
299 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
300 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
2 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
3 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
4 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
5 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
6 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
7 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
8 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
9 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
10 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
11 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
12 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
13 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
14 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
15 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
16 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
17 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
18 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
19 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
20 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
21 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
22 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
23 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
24 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
25 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
26 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
27 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
28 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
29 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
30 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
31 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
32 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
33 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
34 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
35 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
36 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
37 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
38 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
39 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
40 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
41 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
42 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
43 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
44 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
45 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
46 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
47 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
48 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
49 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
50 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
51 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
52 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
53 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
54 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
55 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
56 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
57 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
58 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
59 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
60 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
61 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
62 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
63 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
64 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
65 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
66 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
67 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
68 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
69 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
70 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
71 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
72 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
73 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
74 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
75 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
76 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
77 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
78 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
79 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
80 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
81 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
82 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
83 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
84 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
85 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
86 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
87 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
88 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
89 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
90 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
91 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
92 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
93 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
94 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
95 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
96 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
97 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
98 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
99 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
100 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
101 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
102 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
103 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
104 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
105 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
106 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
107 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
108 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
109 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
110 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
111 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
112 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
113 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
114 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
115 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
116 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
117 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
118 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
119 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
120 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
121 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
122 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
123 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
124 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
125 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
126 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
127 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
128 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
129 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
130 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
131 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
132 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
133 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
134 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
135 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
136 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
137 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
138 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
139 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
140 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
141 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
142 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
143 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
144 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
145 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
146 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
147 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
148 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
149 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
150 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
151 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
152 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
153 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
154 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
155 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
156 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
157 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
158 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
159 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
160 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
161 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
162 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
163 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
164 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
165 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
166 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
167 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
168 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
169 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
170 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
171 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
172 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
173 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
174 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
175 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
176 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
177 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
178 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
179 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
180 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
181 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
182 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
183 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
184 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
185 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
186 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
187 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
188 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
189 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
190 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
191 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
192 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
193 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
194 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
195 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
196 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
197 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
198 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
199 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
200 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
201 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
202 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
203 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
204 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
205 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
206 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
207 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
208 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
209 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
210 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
211 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
212 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
213 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
214 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
215 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
216 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
217 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
218 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
219 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
220 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
221 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
222 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
223 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
224 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
225 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
226 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
227 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
228 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
229 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
230 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
231 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
232 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
233 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
234 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
235 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
236 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
237 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
238 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
239 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
240 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
241 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
242 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
243 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
244 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
245 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
246 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
247 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
248 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
249 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
250 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
251 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
252 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
253 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
254 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
255 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
256 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
257 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
258 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
259 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
260 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
261 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
262 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
263 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
264 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
265 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
266 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
267 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
268 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
269 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
270 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
271 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
272 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
273 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
274 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
275 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
276 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
277 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
278 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
279 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
280 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
281 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
282 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
283 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
284 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
285 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
286 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
287 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
288 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
289 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
290 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
291 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
292 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
293 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
294 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
295 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
296 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
297 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
298 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
299 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
300 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next