BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
2 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
3 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
4 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
5 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
6 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
7 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
8 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
9 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
10 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
11 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
12 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
13 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
14 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
15 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
16 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
17 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
18 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
19 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
20 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
21 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
22 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
23 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
24 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
25 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
26 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
27 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
28 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
29 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
30 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
31 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
32 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
33 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
34 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
35 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
36 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
37 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
38 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
39 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
40 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
41 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
42 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
43 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
44 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
45 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
46 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
47 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
48 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
49 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
50 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
51 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
52 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
53 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
54 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
55 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
56 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
57 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
58 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
59 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
60 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
61 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
62 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
63 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
64 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
65 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
66 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
67 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
68 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
69 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
70 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
71 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
72 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
73 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
74 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
75 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
76 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
77 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
78 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
79 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
80 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
81 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
82 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
83 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
84 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
85 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
86 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
87 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
88 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
89 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
90 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
91 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
92 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
93 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
94 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
95 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
96 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
97 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
98 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
99 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
100 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
101 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
102 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
103 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
104 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
105 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
106 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
107 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
108 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
109 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
110 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
111 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
112 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
113 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
114 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
115 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
116 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
117 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
118 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
119 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
120 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
121 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
122 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
123 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
124 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
125 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
126 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
127 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
128 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
129 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
130 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
131 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
132 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
133 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
134 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
135 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
136 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
137 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
138 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
139 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
140 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
141 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
142 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
143 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
144 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
145 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
146 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
147 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
148 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
149 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
150 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
151 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
152 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
153 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
154 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
155 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
156 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
157 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
158 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
159 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
160 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
161 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
162 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
163 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
164 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
165 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
166 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
167 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
168 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
169 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
170 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
171 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
172 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
173 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
174 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
175 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
176 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
177 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
178 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
179 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
180 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
181 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
182 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
183 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
184 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
185 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
186 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
187 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
188 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
189 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
190 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
191 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
192 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
193 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
194 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
195 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
196 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
197 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
198 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
199 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
200 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
201 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
202 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
203 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
204 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
205 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
206 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
207 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
208 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
209 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
210 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
211 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
212 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
213 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
214 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
215 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
216 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
217 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
218 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
219 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
220 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
221 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
222 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
223 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
224 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
225 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
226 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
227 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
228 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
229 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
230 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
231 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
232 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
233 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
234 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
235 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
236 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
237 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
238 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
239 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
240 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
241 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
242 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
243 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
244 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
245 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
246 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
247 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
248 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
249 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
250 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
251 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
252 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
253 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
254 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
255 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
256 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
257 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
258 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
259 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
260 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
261 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
262 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
263 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
264 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
265 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
266 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
267 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
268 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
269 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
270 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
271 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
272 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
273 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
274 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
275 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
276 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
277 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
278 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
279 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
280 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
281 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
282 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
283 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
284 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
285 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
286 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
287 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
288 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
289 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
290 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
291 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
292 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
293 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
294 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
295 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
296 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
297 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
298 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
299 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
300 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
2 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
3 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
4 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
5 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
6 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
7 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
8 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
9 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
10 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
11 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
12 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
13 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
14 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
15 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
16 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
17 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
18 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
19 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
20 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
21 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
22 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
23 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
24 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
25 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
26 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
27 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
28 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
29 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
30 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
31 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
32 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
33 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
34 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
35 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
36 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
37 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
38 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
39 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
40 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
41 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
42 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
43 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
44 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
45 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
46 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
47 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
48 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
49 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
50 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
51 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
52 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
53 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
54 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
55 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
56 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
57 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
58 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
59 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
60 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
61 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
62 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
63 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
64 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
65 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
66 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
67 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
68 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
69 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
70 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
71 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
72 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
73 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
74 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
75 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
76 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
77 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
78 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
79 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
80 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
81 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
82 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
83 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
84 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
85 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
86 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
87 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
88 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
89 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
91 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
92 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
93 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
94 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
95 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
96 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
97 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
98 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
99 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
100 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
101 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
102 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
103 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
104 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
105 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
106 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
107 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
108 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
109 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
110 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
111 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
112 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
113 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
114 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
115 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
116 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
117 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
118 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
119 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
120 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
121 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
122 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
123 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
124 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
125 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
126 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
127 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
128 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
129 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
130 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
131 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
132 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
133 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
134 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
135 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
136 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
137 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
138 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
139 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
140 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
141 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
142 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
143 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
144 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
145 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
146 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
147 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
148 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
149 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
150 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
151 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
152 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
153 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
154 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
155 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
156 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
157 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
158 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
159 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
160 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
161 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
162 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
163 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
164 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
165 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
166 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
167 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
168 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
169 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
170 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
171 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
172 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
173 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
174 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
175 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
176 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
177 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
178 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
179 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
180 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
181 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
182 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
183 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
184 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
185 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
186 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
187 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
188 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
189 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
190 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
191 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
192 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
193 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
194 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
195 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
196 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
197 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
198 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
199 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
200 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
201 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
202 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
203 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
204 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
205 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
206 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
207 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
208 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
209 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
210 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
211 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
212 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
213 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
214 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
215 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
216 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
217 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
218 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
219 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
220 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
221 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
222 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
223 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
224 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
225 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
226 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
227 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
228 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
229 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
230 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
231 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
232 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
233 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
234 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
235 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
236 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
237 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
238 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
239 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
240 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
241 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
242 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
243 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
244 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
245 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
246 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
247 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
248 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
249 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
250 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
251 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
252 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
253 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
254 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
255 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
256 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
257 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
258 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
259 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
260 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
261 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
262 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
263 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
264 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
265 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
266 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
267 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
268 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
269 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
270 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
271 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
272 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
273 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
274 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
275 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
276 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
277 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
278 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
279 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
280 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
281 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
282 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
283 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
284 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
285 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
286 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
287 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
288 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
289 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
290 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
291 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
292 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
293 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
294 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
295 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
296 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
297 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
298 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
299 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
300 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next