BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
2 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
3 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
4 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
5 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
6 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
7 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
8 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
9 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
10 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
11 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
12 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
13 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
14 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
15 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
16 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
17 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
18 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
19 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
21 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
22 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
25 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
26 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
27 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
28 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
30 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
31 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
32 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
33 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
34 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
35 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
36 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
37 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
38 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
39 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
40 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
41 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
42 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
43 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
44 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
45 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
2 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
3 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
4 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
5 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
6 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
7 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
8 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
9 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
10 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
11 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
12 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
13 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
14 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
15 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
16 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
17 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
18 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
19 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
20 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
21 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
22 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
23 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
24 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
25 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
26 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
27 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
28 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
29 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
30 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
31 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
32 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
33 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
34 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
35 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
36 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
37 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
38 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
39 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
40 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
41 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
42 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
43 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
44 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
45 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
46 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
47 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
48 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
49 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
50 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
51 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
52 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
53 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
54 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
55 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
56 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
57 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
58 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
59 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
60 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
61 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
62 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
63 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
64 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
65 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
66 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
67 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
68 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
69 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
70 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
71 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
72 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
73 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
74 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
75 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
76 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
77 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
78 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
79 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
80 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
81 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
82 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
83 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
84 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
85 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
86 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
87 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
88 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
89 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
90 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
91 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
92 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
93 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
94 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
95 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
96 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
97 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
98 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
99 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
100 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
101 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
102 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
103 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
104 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
105 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
106 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
107 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
108 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
109 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
110 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
111 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
112 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
113 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
114 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
115 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
116 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
117 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
118 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
119 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
120 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
121 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
122 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
123 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
124 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
125 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
126 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
127 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
128 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
129 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
130 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
131 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
132 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
133 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
134 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
135 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
136 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
137 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
138 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
139 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
140 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
141 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
142 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
143 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
144 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
145 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
146 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
147 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
148 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
149 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
150 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
151 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
152 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
153 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
154 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
155 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
156 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
157 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
158 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
159 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
160 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
161 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
162 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
163 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
164 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
165 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
166 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
167 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
168 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
169 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
170 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
171 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
172 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
173 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
174 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
175 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
176 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
177 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
178 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
179 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
180 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
181 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
182 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
183 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
184 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
185 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
186 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
187 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
188 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
189 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
190 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
191 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
192 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
193 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
194 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
195 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
196 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
197 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
198 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
199 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
200 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
201 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
202 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
203 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
204 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
205 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
206 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
207 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
208 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
209 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
210 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
211 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
212 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
213 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
214 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
215 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
216 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
217 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
218 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
219 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
220 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
221 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
222 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
223 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
224 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
225 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
226 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
227 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
228 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
229 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
230 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
231 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
232 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
233 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
234 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
235 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
236 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
237 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
238 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
239 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
240 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
241 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
242 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
243 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
244 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
245 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
246 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
247 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
248 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
249 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
250 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
251 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
252 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
253 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
254 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
255 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
256 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
257 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
258 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
259 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
260 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
261 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
262 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
263 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
264 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
265 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
266 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
267 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
268 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
269 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
270 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
271 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
272 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
273 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
274 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
275 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
276 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
277 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
278 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
279 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
280 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
281 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
282 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
283 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
284 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
285 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
286 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
287 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
288 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
289 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
290 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
291 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
292 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
293 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
294 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
295 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
296 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
297 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
298 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
299 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
300 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next