BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
2 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
3 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
4 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
5 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
6 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
7 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
8 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
9 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
10 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
11 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
12 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
13 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
14 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
15 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
16 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
17 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
18 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
19 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
20 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
21 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
22 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
23 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
24 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
25 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
26 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
27 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
28 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
29 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
30 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
31 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
32 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
33 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
34 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
35 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
37 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
38 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
39 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
40 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
41 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
42 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
43 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
44 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
45 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
46 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
47 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
48 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
49 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
50 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
51 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
52 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
53 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
54 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
55 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
56 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
57 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
58 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
59 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
60 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
61 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
62 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
63 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
64 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
65 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
66 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
67 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
68 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
69 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
70 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
71 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
72 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
73 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
74 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
75 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
76 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
77 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
78 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
79 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
80 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
81 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
82 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
83 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
84 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
85 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
86 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
87 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
88 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
89 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
91 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
92 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
93 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
94 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
95 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
96 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
97 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
98 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
99 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
100 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
101 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
102 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
103 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
104 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
105 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
106 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
107 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
108 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
109 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
110 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
111 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
112 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
113 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
114 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
115 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
116 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
117 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
118 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
119 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
120 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
121 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
122 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
123 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
124 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
125 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
126 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
127 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
128 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
129 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
130 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
131 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
132 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
133 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
134 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
135 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
136 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
137 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
138 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
139 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
140 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
141 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
142 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
143 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
144 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
145 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
146 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
147 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
148 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
149 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
150 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
151 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
152 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
153 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
154 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
155 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
156 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
157 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
158 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
159 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
160 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
161 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
162 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
163 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
164 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
165 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
166 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
167 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
168 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
169 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
170 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
171 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
172 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
173 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
174 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
175 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
176 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
177 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
178 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
179 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
180 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
181 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
182 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
183 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
184 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
185 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
186 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
187 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
188 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
189 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
190 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
191 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
192 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
193 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
194 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
195 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
196 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
197 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
198 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
199 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
200 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
201 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
202 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
203 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
204 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
205 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
206 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
207 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
208 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
209 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
210 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
211 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
212 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
213 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
214 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
215 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
216 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
217 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
218 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
219 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
220 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
221 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
222 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
223 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
224 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
225 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
226 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
227 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
228 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
229 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
230 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
231 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
232 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
233 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
234 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
235 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
236 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
237 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
238 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
239 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
240 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
241 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
242 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
243 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
244 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
245 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
246 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
247 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
248 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
249 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
250 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
251 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
252 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
253 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
254 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
255 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
256 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
257 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
258 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
259 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
260 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
261 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
262 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
263 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
264 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
265 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
266 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
267 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
268 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
269 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
270 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
271 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
272 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
273 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
274 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
275 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
276 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
277 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
278 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
279 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
280 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
281 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
282 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
283 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
284 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
285 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
286 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
287 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
288 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
289 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
290 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
291 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
292 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
293 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
294 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
295 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
296 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
297 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
298 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
299 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
300 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
2 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
3 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
4 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
5 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
6 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
7 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
8 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
9 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
10 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
11 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
12 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
13 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
14 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
15 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
16 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
17 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
18 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
19 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
20 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
21 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
22 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
23 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
24 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
25 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
26 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
27 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
28 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
29 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
30 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
31 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
32 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
33 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
34 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
35 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
36 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
37 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
38 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
39 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
40 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
41 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
42 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
43 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
44 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
45 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
46 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
47 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
48 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
49 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
50 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
51 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
52 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
53 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
54 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
55 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
56 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
57 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
58 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
59 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
60 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
61 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
62 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
63 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
64 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
65 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
66 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
67 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
68 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
69 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
70 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
71 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
72 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
73 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
74 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
75 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
76 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
77 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
78 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
79 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
80 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
81 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
82 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
83 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
84 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
85 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
86 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
87 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
88 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
89 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
90 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
91 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
92 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
93 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
94 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
95 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
96 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
97 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
98 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
99 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
100 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
101 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
102 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
103 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
104 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
105 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
106 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
107 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
108 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
109 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
110 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
111 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
112 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
113 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
114 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
115 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
116 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
117 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
118 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
119 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
120 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
121 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
122 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
123 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
124 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
125 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
126 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
127 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
128 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
129 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
130 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
131 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
132 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
133 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
134 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
135 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
136 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
137 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
138 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
139 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
140 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
141 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
142 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
143 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
144 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
145 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
146 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
147 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
148 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
149 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
150 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
151 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
152 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
153 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
154 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
155 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
156 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
157 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
158 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
159 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
160 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
161 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
162 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
163 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
164 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
165 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
166 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
167 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
168 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
169 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
170 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
171 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
172 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
173 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
174 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
175 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
176 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
177 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
178 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
179 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
180 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
181 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
182 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
183 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
184 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
185 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
186 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
187 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
188 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
189 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
190 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
191 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
192 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
193 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
194 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
195 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
196 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
197 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
198 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
199 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
200 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
201 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
202 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
203 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
204 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
205 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
206 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
207 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
208 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
209 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
210 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
211 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
212 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
213 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
214 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
215 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
216 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
217 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
218 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
219 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
220 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
221 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
222 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
223 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
224 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
225 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
226 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
227 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
228 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
229 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
230 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
231 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
232 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
233 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
234 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
235 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
236 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
237 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
238 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
239 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
240 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
241 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
242 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
243 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
244 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
245 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
246 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
247 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
248 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
249 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
250 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
251 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
252 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
253 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
254 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
255 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
256 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
257 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
258 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
259 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
260 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
261 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
262 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
263 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
264 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
265 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
266 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
267 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
268 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
269 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
270 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
271 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
272 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
273 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
274 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
275 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
276 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
277 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
278 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
279 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
280 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
281 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
282 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
283 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
284 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
285 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
286 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
287 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
288 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
289 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
290 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
291 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
292 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
293 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
294 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
295 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
296 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
297 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
298 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
299 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
300 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next