MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2772 2945 24 22 -173
2 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2772 2945 24 22 -173
3 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 RAMIREZ Santiago 2772 1998 2 0 774
4 ** SK - Canada Series 275 TO Gary 2772 1134 2 0 1638
5 ** SK Open 275 TO Gary 2772 1134 2 0 1638
6 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Zaki Manuel 2772 758 2 0 2014
7 ** SK - Canada Series 275 HO Bryan 2772 1522 2 0 1250
8 ** SK Open 275 HO Bryan 2772 1522 2 0 1250
9 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 LAM Ricky 2772 1771 2 0 1001
10 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2772 2565 5 3 207
11 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2772 2565 5 3 207
12 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Deng Yunyang 2772 356 2 0 2416
13 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Tran Jeremy 2772 729 2 0 2043
14 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Tran Jeremy 2772 729 2 0 2043
15 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 LIN Austin Yimin 2772 389 2 0 2383
16 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FROLOV Oleg 2772 864 2 0 1908
17 ** SK Open 275 Chow Gordon 2772 222 2 0 2550
18 ** SK Open 275 MARLEY Bishop 2772 167 2 0 2605 T Sig
19 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 KUO Edward 2787 1866 3 0 921
20 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 2802 540 3 0 2262
21 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 XIA Max 2802 2868 30 26 -66
22 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 GUO Moxi 2802 2419 5 2 383
23 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LI Xuebo 2802 2048 3 0 754 T Sig
24 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 HO Richard 2802 1891 3 0 911
25 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Zhilong 2802 767 3 0 2035
26 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 HO Bryan 2802 1345 3 0 1457
27 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LI Dun Han 2802 2326 3 0 476
28 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YEUNG Klement 2802 2630 10 7 172
29 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 YUE Mike 2802 2557 8 5 245
30 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HAZIN Jeremy 2829 2539 8 5 290 Sig
31 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2789 1241 2 0 1548
32 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2789 1434 2 0 1355
33 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LY Edward 2789 621 2 0 2168
34 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 2789 1039 2 0 1750
35 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 ZHANG Wenbin 2789 1548 2 0 1241
36 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SICARD Luc 2789 862 2 0 1927
37 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 VELANDIA Roberto 2789 2245 2 0 544
38 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2789 2025 2 0 764
39 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 COULOMBE Annie 2789 2160 2 0 629
40 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 COULOMBE Annie 2789 2160 2 0 629
41 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 DAUPLAISE Catherine 2789 2133 2 0 656
42 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 MICHAUD Michel 2789 1699 2 0 1090
43 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 RAMIREZ Santiago 2789 2145 2 0 644
44 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 THERIAULT Mathieu 2789 2982 24 22 -193
45 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 THERIAULT Mathieu 2758 2987 27 25 -229
46 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 RAMIREZ Santiago 2758 2050 2 0 708
47 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2758 2862 21 19 -104
48 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 XIA Max 2758 2697 12 9 61
49 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2758 2041 2 0 717
50 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2758 2041 2 0 717
51 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DECARY Jeff 2758 2642 10 7 116
52 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 DECARY Jeff 2758 2642 8 6 116
53 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMOULIN Félix 2758 2214 2 0 544
54 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 SICARD Nathan 2758 850 2 0 1908
55 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 THIBEAULT Olivier 2758 1188 2 0 1570
56 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2758 2317 2 0 441
57 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 2758 1046 2 0 1712
58 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 BERNADET Antoine 2758 2304 2 0 454
59 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2758 1056 2 0 1702
60 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2758 2400 4 1 358
61 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2758 2078 2 0 680
62 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2758 2078 2 0 680
63 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
64 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
65 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
66 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2627 2762 35 31 -135
67 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2627 2762 35 31 -135
68 ** Circuit #5 267 DAM Liem 2627 2428 6 4 199
69 ** Circuit #5 267 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2627 1471 2 0 1156
70 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
71 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
72 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
73 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2627 2777 40 36 -150
74 ** Circuit #5 267 COULOMBE Annie 2627 2052 2 0 575
75 ** Circuit #5 267 COULOMBE Annie 2627 2052 2 0 575
76 ** Circuit #5 267 KUBAT Patrick 2627 2201 2 0 426
77 ** Circuit #5 267 YUEN Sara 2627 2724 18 16 -97
78 ** Circuit #5 267 SURPRENANT Maxime 2627 2814 24 22 -187
79 ** Circuit #5 267 LEVEILLE Patrick 2627 2388 5 3 239
80 ** Circuit #4 266 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2604 2671 18 16 -67
81 ** Circuit #4 266 BISHOP Jordan 2604 2292 3 1 312
82 ** Circuit #4 266 DUMOULIN Félix 2604 2138 2 0 466
83 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2604 1471 2 0 1133
84 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 GUO Moxi 2604 2367 6 3 237
85 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 MO Chen Ming 2604 2133 2 0 471
86 ** Circuit #4 266 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2604 2061 2 0 543
87 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 MORAN Alexander 2587 2127 2 0 460
88 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2587 2437 10 7 150
89 ** Circuit #3 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2587 2379 5 3 208
90 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 TRANDAFIR Radu 2587 2585 16 13 2
91 ** Circuit #3 265 BERNADET Antoine 2587 2355 5 3 232
92 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
93 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
94 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 SIEU Peng Ho 2587 1905 2 0 682
95 ** Circuit #3 265 DECARY Jeff 2587 2542 11 9 45
96 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 6 3 286
97 ** Circuit #3 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 5 3 286
98 ** Circuit #3 265 POTVIN Gabriel 2587 2290 5 3 297
99 ** Circuit 2 264 CHEHADE Edouard 2590 2393 6 4 197
100 ** Circuit 2 264 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2590 2680 18 16 -90
101 ** Circuit 2 264 RAMIREZ Santiago 2590 2070 2 0 520
102 ** Circuit 2 264 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2590 2705 21 19 -115
103 ** Circuit 2 264 LEVEILLE Patrick 2590 2419 6 4 171
104 ** Circuit 2 264 JACQUES David 2590 2754 24 22 -164
105 ** Circuit 2 264 LY Li Quan 2590 2014 2 0 576
106 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BROWN Milton 2590 100 2 0 2490 T Sig
107 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MO Chen Ming 2590 2054 2 0 536
108 ** Circuit 2 264 DAM Liem 2590 2368 5 3 222
109 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 WANG Zhong Xu 2590 2272 4 1 318
110 ** Circuit 2 264 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2590 1468 2 0 1122
111 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHENG Timmy 2590 1865 2 0 725
112 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
113 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
114 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
115 ** Circuit 2 264 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2590 1843 2 0 747
116 ** Circuit #1 263 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2489 1858 2 0 631
117 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DUPUIS Dimitry 2489 1061 1 0 1428
118 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 1 0 511
119 ** Circuit #1 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 2 0 511
120 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2489 1116 1 0 1373
121 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERTHOLEY Sylvain 2489 2336 4 3 153 T Sig
122 ** Circuit #1 263 FASQUEL Martin 2489 1798 2 0 691 T Sig
123 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KACZOROWSKI Pierre 2489 1369 1 0 1120 T Sig
124 * Sherbrooke Open 263 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2489 789 1 0 1700
125 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SIEU Peng Ho 2489 1933 1 0 556
126 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2489 2367 5 4 122
127 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2489 2467 8 6 22
128 * Sherbrooke Open 263 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 2489 1520 1 0 969
129 ** Circuit #1 263 LY Li Quan 2489 2040 2 0 449
130 ** Circuit #1 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 30 28 -345
131 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 20 18 -345
132 * Sherbrooke Open 263 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2489 2341 5 4 148
133 **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 45 41 -230
134 * Sherbrooke Open 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 18 16 -230
135 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BISHOP Jordan 2489 2280 3 2 209
136 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 CHEN Derek 2501 1116 3 0 1385 Sig
137 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 LUO Michael 2501 2443 15 11 58 Sig
138 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
139 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
140 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Huang Alan 2559 2092 3 0 467
141 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Lehmann Matthew 2559 1432 3 0 1127
142 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
143 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
144 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MELNIK William Alex 2559 1128 3 0 1431
145 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
146 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2559 2757 40 36 -198
147 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
148 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
149 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 MORAN Alexander 2559 2066 3 0 493
150 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Derek 2559 1108 3 0 1451
151 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 WON Briant 2559 2343 8 5 216
152 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2344 2469 28 25 -125
153 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2344 2106 6 3 238
154 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 POTVIN Gabriel 2344 2327 16 13 17
155 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2344 2611 27 25 -267
156 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 DECARY Jeff 2344 2601 36 33 -257
157 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUMOULIN Félix 2344 1777 2 0 567
158 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 XIA Max 2344 2741 40 37 -397
159 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 GUAN Jason 2344 1053 2 0 1291
160 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BERNADET Antoine 2344 1961 3 1 383
161 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2344 553 2 0 1791
162 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 TROPPER Charles 2344 632 2 0 1712
163 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 CYR Gabriel 2344 330 2 0 2014 T Sig
164 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 PARADIS Philippe-RIS 2344 1390 2 0 954 T Sig
165 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BROUILLETTE Julien 2344 245 2 0 2099
166 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 SIEMASZKO Michael 2344 2455 28 25 -111
167 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 NGUYEN TANG Michael 2344 1121 2 0 1223
168 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 MO Chen Ming 2344 2135 5 3 209
169 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2344 2382 20 17 -38
170 *** Circuit #5 256 DAM Liem 2431 2348 12 9 83
171 *** Circuit #5 256 YEUNG Klement 2431 2427 16 13 4
172 *** Circuit #5 256 RUZ Miguel 2431 2363 12 9 68
173 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 HAZIN Jeremy 2431 1555 3 0 876
174 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2431 2133 8 5 298
175 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2431 2209 6 3 222
176 *** Circuit #5 256 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2431 2188 6 3 243
177 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 DUMOULIN Félix 2444 1768 2 0 676
178 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 2444 518 2 0 1926
179 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 RUZ Miguel 2444 2399 11 9 45
180 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
181 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2370 2437 24 21 -67
182 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2370 2373 16 13 -3
183 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MO Chen Ming 2370 1977 4 1 393
184 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 HARDY Guillaume 2370 2490 28 25 -120
185 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 GREGORY Todd 2370 2857 44 41 -487
186 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2370 2019 4 1 351
187 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2370 2046 4 1 324
188 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2369 2480 14 7 -111
189 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 THERIAULT Mathieu 2369 2650 22 11 -281
190 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2369 2485 14 7 -116
191 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEDEMI Yannick 2369 1952 1 0 417
192 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2369 2232 5 2 137
193 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2233 2334 14 7 -101
194 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2233 2134 6 3 99
195 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2233 2351 14 7 -118
196 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Patrick 2233 2568 30 15 -335
197 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LIU Jiawei 2233 2120 5 2 113
198 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2233 2493 22 11 -260
199 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SURPRENANT Maxime 2233 2832 50 25 -599
200 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CALVEZ Fabien 2233 1887 2 1 346
201 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
202 Sherbrooke Open 250 DUMOULIN Félix 2183 1662 1 0 521
203 Sherbrooke Open 250 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2183 1415 1 0 768
204 Sherbrooke Open 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2183 2593 40 20 -410
205 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2183 2163 8 4 20
206 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
207 Sherbrooke Open 250 SIEU Peng Ho 2183 1741 1 0 442
208 Sherbrooke Open 250 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2183 2134 7 3 49
209 Sherbrooke Open 250 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2183 1419 1 0 764
210 Sherbrooke Open 250 BAUMAUN Robert 2183 1054 1 0 1129
211 Sherbrooke Open 250 LI Dun Han 2183 1037 1 0 1146
212 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2183 1593 1 0 590
213 Sherbrooke Open 250 RUZ Miguel 2183 2364 0 8 -181 T Sig
214 Sherbrooke Open 250 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 2183 886 1 0 1297
215 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2167 1544 1 0 623
216 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2167 2241 12 6 -74
217 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 DECARY Jeff 2167 2229 12 6 -62
218 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LI Donny 2199 1127 1 0 1072
219 Canadian Championships - JR 247 BUCKLE Nicholas 2199 807 1 0 1392
220 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2199 2031 6 3 168
221 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LAN Charlie T.U. 2199 1169 1 0 1030
222 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WANG Lucas 2199 2103 9 4 96
223 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
224 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
225 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
226 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
227 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WU Yichao 2199 529 1 0 1670
228 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ST-DENIS Brandon 2043 927 1 0 1116
229 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BAUMAUN Robert 2043 993 1 0 1050
230 Coupe Letendre 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2043 2016 7 3 27
231 Coupe Letendre 245 HARRISON Steve 2043 2337 22 11 -294
232 Coupe Letendre 245 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2043 2398 30 15 -355
233 Coupe Letendre 245 JACQUES David 2043 2829 50 25 -786
234 Coupe Letendre 245 LEVEILLE Patrick 2043 2598 50 25 -555
235 Coupe Letendre 245 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2043 1758 3 1 285
236 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BONIN Jim 2043 668 1 0 1375
237 Coupe Letendre 245 COULOMBE Annie 2043 1524 1 0 519
238 Coupe Letendre 245 LIU Junmeng 2043 1805 3 1 238
239 Championnat Junior du QC 244 WATTERS Samuel 2023 1350 1 0 673
240 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2023 2028 9 4 -5
241 Championnat Junior du QC 244 PHILIPPE Yoan 2023 386 1 0 1637
242 Championnat Junior du QC 244 POTVIN Gabriel 2023 2026 9 4 -3
243 Championnat Junior du QC 244 RAMIREZ Santiago 2023 1547 1 0 476
244 Championnat Junior du QC 244 LACHAINE Keven 2023 478 1 0 1545
245 Championnat Junior du QC 244 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 2023 364 1 0 1659
246 Championnat Junior du QC 244 CLOUTIER Nicolas 2023 326 0 0 1697 T Sig
247 Championnat Junior du QC 244 BERNADET Antoine 2023 1268 1 0 755
248 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2003 1324 1 0 679
249 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 BEN David 2003 1609 2 1 394
250 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 KENT Isaac 2003 2062 12 6 -59
251 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2003 1986 8 4 17
252 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2003 1720 3 1 283
253 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LALIBERTE Luc 2003 1845 4 2 158
254 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 2003 1877 5 2 126
255 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 COULOMBE Mario 2003 1302 1 0 701
256 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 2003 1919 6 3 84
257 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MICHAUD Michel 2000 1791 3 1 209
258 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAU Steward 2000 1770 3 1 230
259 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2000 1629 2 1 371
260 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2000 2089 12 6 -89
261 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 BEN David 2000 1500 1 0 500
262 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 YU Juntong 2000 2330 30 15 -330
263 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GASIGWA Gaëtan 2000 1836 4 2 164
264 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2000 1354 1 0 646
265 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 PETIT Alexis 2000 1814 0 2 186 T Sig
266 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 XU Zehua 1976 1280 1 0 696
267 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 1976 2558 50 25 -582
268 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1976 1976 8 4 0
269 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1976 1501 1 0 475
270 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAZAR Dmitru 1976 1468 1 0 508
271 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PELLETIER Martin 1974 1731 3 1 243
272 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 POTVIN Mario 1974 1473 1 0 501
273 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1974 1990 9 4 -16
274 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 COULOMBE Mario 1974 1369 1 0 605
275 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
276 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
277 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ST-AMOUR Charles 1974 1262 1 0 712
278 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELANGER Dominique 1769 1270 1 0 499
279 Sherbrooke Open 238 WANG Allen 1769 1476 3 1 293
280 Sherbrooke Open 238 BU Chan 1769 2412 50 25 -643
281 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SIEMASZKO Michael 1769 1997 22 11 -228
282 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GAGNON Vincent 1769 1562 3 1 207
283 Sherbrooke Open 238 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1769 1390 2 1 379
284 Sherbrooke Open 238 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1769 965 1 0 804
285 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CALVEZ Fabien 1769 2040 22 11 -271
286 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1769 1995 22 11 -226
287 Sherbrooke Open 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1769 1813 10 5 -44
288 Sherbrooke Open 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1769 1635 5 2 134
289 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Mario 1769 1447 2 1 322
290 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1769 2013 22 11 -244
291 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1769 1773 9 4 -4
292 Sherbrooke Open 238 NIGAM Milan 1769 1120 1 0 649
293 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 WATTERS Samuel 1769 1276 1 0 493
294 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 KLEIN Daniel 1769 1992 22 11 -223
295 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BISPHAM Ben 1769 2190 40 20 -421
296 Sherbrooke Open 238 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1769 1715 0 3 54 T Sig
297 North American Chmps 236 WU Teddy 1694 2277 75 37 -583
298 North American Chmps 236 SHINDER Mitchell 1694 100 0 0 1594 T Sig
299 Canadian Championships - JR 235 GUAN Jason 1521 270 1 0 1251
300 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LUO Michael 1521 375 1 0 1146
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BEN David 100 156 12 6 -56 T T
2 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 154 156 0 4 -2 T Sig
3 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GOUGEON-MOISAN Antonin 155 156 9 4 -1 T T
4 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LEGAULT Simon 156 156 8 4 0 T T
5 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BONIN Jim 167 156 0 4 11 T Sig
6 Jeux du Quebec 209 DUMOULIN Félix 188 224 0 5 -36 T Sig
7 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GUILLEMETTE Félix 189 156 0 3 33 T Sig
8 STIGA Circuit #4 207 DUMOULIN Félix 197 156 0 3 41 T Sig
9 STIGA Circuit #5 209 D'ASTOUS Étienne 216 224 0 4 -8 T Sig
10 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 220 224 9 4 -4 T T
11 STIGA Circuit #5 209 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 225 224 8 4 1 T T
12 Sherby Open 214 DUBOIS Philippe 237 396 17 8 -159
13 STIGA Circuit #5 209 POULIN Marc-Antoine 250 224 0 3 26 T Sig
14 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 258 224 0 3 34 T Sig
15 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 294 224 0 3 70 T Sig
16 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane 296 376 12 6 -80
17 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER Alex 297 353 12 6 -56
18 STIGA Circuit #4 207 THIBODEAU Yannick 306 156 0 2 150 T Sig
19 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MALENFANT Denis 316 376 12 0 -60 T Sig
20 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Etienne 343 376 10 5 -33
21 Sherby Open 214 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 345 396 12 6 -51
22 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
23 Sherby Open 214 FONTAINE Frédéric 364 396 10 5 -32
24 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FONTAINE Frédéric 367 390 9 4 -23
25 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
26 Sherby Open 214 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 373 396 9 4 -23
27 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PINTEA James 374 390 9 4 -16
28 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LING Felix 374 385 13 6 -11
29 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 BOWLER Stephen D.K. 384 376 8 0 8 T Sig
30 Sherby Open 214 FORTIN Etienne 385 396 9 4 -11
31 STIGA Big Bang 210 LAFOND Gabriel 392 353 7 3 39
32 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 402 396 8 4 6
33 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
34 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
35 Jeux du Quebec 209 RAMIREZ Santiago 410 224 0 2 186 T Sig
36 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOLMES Wesley 421 353 6 3 68
37 Sherby Open 214 LANGLOIS Yannick 422 396 7 3 26
38 STIGA Big Bang 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 427 353 6 3 74
39 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
40 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FONTAINE Frédéric 438 602 17 8 -164
41 Sherby Open 214 HIVERT Guillaume 464 396 6 3 68
42 STIGA Big Bang 210 DECARY Jeff 468 353 5 2 115
43 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GAUTHIER Guillaume 469 376 6 3 93
44 STIGA Big Bang 210 FUGERE Denis 471 353 5 2 118
45 STIGA Circuit #1 215 MENARD Charles 485 390 6 3 95
46 Sherby Open 214 MO Chen Ming 489 396 6 3 93
47 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 503 484 8 4 19
48 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
49 STIGA Circuit #2 216 MENARD Charles 517 484 7 3 33
50 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PROULX Nicolas 556 376 4 2 180
51 Sherby Open 214 SABOURIN Antoine 574 396 4 2 178
52 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
53 STIGA Circuit #1 215 ZHENG Shannon 584 390 4 2 194
54 Challenge CHOPS 211 HAMELIN Steve 603 376 3 1 227
55 STIGA Circuit #2 216 CADOTTE Hubert 603 484 5 2 119
56 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
57 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOCKLEY Patrick 616 353 3 1 263
58 STIGA Circuit #2 216 XU Zehua 626 484 5 0 142 T Sig
59 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LANGLOIS Yannick 630 680 12 6 -50
60 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
61 STIGA Circuit #2 216 HAMELIN Steve 642 484 4 2 158
62 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
63 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 POIZOT Loïs 655 353 2 1 302
64 Challenge CHOPS 211 GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc 671 376 3 1 295
65 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
66 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
67 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HEBERT Henri 688 376 2 1 312
68 Challenge CHOPS 211 CALDERON Luis 691 376 2 1 315
69 Challenge CHOPS 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
70 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
71 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
72 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BOULE Daniel 742 390 2 1 352
73 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
74 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GALLANT Annie 756 602 4 2 154
75 Challenge CHOPS 211 DUFRESNE Jordane 766 376 2 1 390
76 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
77 STIGA Circuit #1 215 DECARY Jeff 777 390 2 1 387
78 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
79 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
80 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
81 Challenge CHOPS 211 GIGUERE Aleck 792 376 1 0 416
82 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
83 Challenge CHOPS 211 FERLAND Jonathan 817 376 1 0 441
84 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
85 STIGA Big Bang 210 GAGNE Marc-André 826 353 1 0 473
86 Challenge CHOPS 211 BELLEAU Roger 834 376 1 0 458
87 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WU Chris 841 2199 75 37 -1358
88 Challenge CHOPS 211 PERCICH Walter 843 376 1 0 467
89 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
90 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
91 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
92 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
93 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
94 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
95 Challenge CHOPS 211 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 915 376 1 0 539
96 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
97 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
98 Challenge CHOPS 211 CHEN Anthony 919 376 1 0 543
99 Challenge CHOPS 211 BLUTEAU François 921 376 1 0 545
100 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
101 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
102 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
103 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
104 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
105 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
106 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
107 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
108 Challenge CHOPS 211 LEMIRE Vincent 974 376 1 0 598
109 Challenge CHOPS 211 GAGNON Vincent 974 376 1 0 598 T Sig
110 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
111 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SULLY Aleus 1026 680 2 1 346
112 Challenge CHOPS 211 NIGAM Milan 1026 376 1 0 650
113 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
114 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
115 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
116 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
117 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
118 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 XIA Max 1086 484 1 0 602
119 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
120 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
121 STIGA Circuit #4 218 DUFRESNE Jordane 1098 680 1 0 418
122 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
123 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
124 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
125 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
126 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
127 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
128 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
129 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
130 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
131 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
132 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
133 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
134 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
135 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
136 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
137 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
138 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
139 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
140 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
141 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
142 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 HARDY Guillaume 1382 353 1 0 1029
143 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
144 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
145 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
146 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
147 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
148 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
149 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
150 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
151 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
152 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
153 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
154 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
155 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
156 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
157 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
158 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
159 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
160 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
161 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
162 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
163 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
164 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
165 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
166 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
167 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
168 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
169 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
170 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
171 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
172 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
173 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
174 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
175 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
176 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
177 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
178 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
179 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 HARDY Guillaume 1749 484 1 0 1265
180 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUFRESNE Jordane 1761 2003 22 11 -242
181 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
182 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
183 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
184 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
185 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
186 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
187 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
188 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
189 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
190 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
191 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
192 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 MO Chen Ming 1904 2369 40 20 -465
193 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
194 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
195 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 1919 2003 12 6 -84
196 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
197 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1986 2003 9 4 -17
198 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
199 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2016 2043 10 5 -27
200 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 WON Briant 2020 484 1 0 1536
201 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
202 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2028 2023 8 4 5
203 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2031 2199 26 13 -168
204 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2043 2043 8 4 0
205 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
206 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LUO Michael 2066 2559 55 50 -493
207 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
208 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 MO Chen Ming 2089 2444 30 28 -355
209 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2090 2590 33 31 -500
210 ** Circuit #1 263 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2091 2489 30 28 -398
211 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
212 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2103 2167 12 6 -64
213 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
214 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
215 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 LI Xuebo 2157 2772 33 31 -615
216 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
217 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2163 2183 9 4 -20
218 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
219 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
220 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
221 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
222 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
223 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2209 2431 36 33 -222
224 Coupe Letendre 245 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2228 2043 4 2 185
225 Sherbrooke Open 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
226 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
227 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
228 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
229 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
230 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2241 2167 6 3 74
231 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
232 Coupe Letendre 245 CASTRO Alex 2244 2043 3 1 201
233 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 JIN Tong 2245 2369 14 7 -124
234 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
235 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DECARY Jeff 2257 2233 8 4 24
236 Sherbrooke Open 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
237 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
238 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
239 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 POTVIN Gabriel 2276 2590 40 37 -314
240 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
241 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 SIEMASZKO Michael 2288 2183 5 2 105
242 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SIEMASZKO Michael 2290 2003 3 1 287
243 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2297 2370 24 21 -73
244 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DECARY Jeff 2302 2369 12 6 -67
245 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
246 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
247 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 LI Ben 2325 2431 35 31 -106
248 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DAM Liem 2333 2587 36 33 -254
249 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
250 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 SIEMASZKO Michael 2354 2369 9 4 -15
251 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
252 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
253 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2758 40 37 -391
254 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
255 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
256 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2373 2370 16 13 3
257 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
258 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 GUO Moxi 2381 2772 30 28 -391
259 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEMASZKO Michael 2389 2431 20 17 -42
260 Coupe Letendre 245 TRANDAFIR Radu 2397 2043 2 1 354
261 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 WU Teddy 2403 2802 50 45 -399
262 *** Circuit #5 256 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2403 2431 20 17 -28
263 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2003 1 0 409
264 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
265 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 YEUNG Klement 2427 2431 20 16 -4
266 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
267 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 PANG Mark Zh 2448 2559 35 31 -111
268 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2450 484 1 0 1966
269 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2456 2233 3 1 223
270 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 8 6 -22
271 ** Circuit #1 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 12 10 -22
272 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
273 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
274 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
275 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MORAN Alexander 2476 2772 27 25 -296
276 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
277 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
278 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 YUEN Stephanie 2478 2344 10 7 134
279 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2485 2369 5 2 116
280 Sherbrooke Open 250 PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien 2486 2183 2 0 303 T Sig
281 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 YEUNG Klement 2489 2501 20 16 -12 Sig
282 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YEUNG Klement 2491 2559 30 26 -68
283 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
284 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
285 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
286 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2510 2370 10 7 140
287 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
288 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
289 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
290 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 TRANDAFIR Radu 2512 2370 10 7 142
291 Coupe Letendre 245 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2524 2043 1 0 481
292 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DECARY Jeff 2542 2587 20 17 -45
293 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEVEILLE Patrick 2545 2369 4 2 176
294 Coupe Letendre 245 PREVOST Pierre 2546 2043 1 0 503
295 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 DECARY Jeff 2560 2590 20 17 -30
296 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 YEUNG Klement 2568 2758 32 29 -190
297 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 XIA Max 2572 2559 20 16 13
298 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
299 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
300 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next