MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Jeux du Quebec 209 SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine 224 100 5 2 124 T T
2 Sherbrooke Open 226 BACCARI Kerim Abdel 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
3 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
4 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
5 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CHAPADOS Pascale 224 100 5 2 124 T T
6 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BROWN Milton 2590 100 2 0 2490 T Sig
7 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 TSE Erin 385 100 0 2 285 T Sig
8 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GONZALES Laura 156 100 6 3 56 T T
9 Jeux du Quebec 209 HEUVELINK Gabriel 224 100 5 2 124 T T
10 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 NADEAU Jérémie 353 100 0 1 253 T Sig
11 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PERRON Jean 376 100 0 1 276 T Sig
12 Inter-City League 226 HON Li Dun 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
13 North American Chmps 236 SHINDER Mitchell 1694 100 0 0 1594 T Sig
14 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
15 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
16 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
17 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
18 STIGA Circuit #5 209 FUNG Tiffany 224 140 6 3 84 T T
19 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MARTIN Charles 156 157 9 0 -1 T Sig
20 Jeux du Quebec 209 LAROUCHE Jean-François 224 162 6 0 62 T Sig
21 ** SK Open 275 MARLEY Bishop 2772 167 2 0 2605 T Sig
22 STIGA Circuit #4 207 CHEN Zhiding 156 168 9 4 -12 T T
23 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam 484 168 0 1 316 T Sig
24 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BONIN Jim 224 170 6 0 54 T Sig
25 Sherby Open 214 CHEN Zhiding 396 175 3 1 221
26 STIGA Circuit #5 209 MARTIN Emilie 224 177 7 0 47 T Sig
27 QC Junior Championships 221 PONTBRIAND Samuel 864 179 1 0 685
28 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 224 181 7 0 43 T Sig
29 STIGA Circuit #4 207 WATTERS Rosalie 156 182 10 5 -26 T T
30 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PENCALET Hervé 602 186 1 0 416
31 STIGA Circuit #5 209 COULOMBE Annie 224 188 7 0 36 T Sig
32 QC Junior Championships 221 NADEAU Jérémie 864 190 0 0 674 T Sig
33 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
34 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
35 STIGA Big Bang 210 RICHARD Audrey 353 202 4 2 151
36 STIGA Circuit #5 209 NAWABI Elias 224 203 8 4 21 T T
37 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 GUILLEMETTE Félix 353 205 5 2 148
38 STIGA Circuit #5 209 DAUPLAISE Catherine 224 212 8 0 12 T Sig
39 STIGA Circuit #5 209 HA Alain 224 212 8 4 12 T T
40 Sherby Open 214 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 396 216 4 2 180
41 STIGA Circuit #3 217 CHAPADOS Pascale 602 217 2 1 385
42 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
43 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
44 STIGA Circuit #5 209 LECLERC Izadora 224 219 8 0 5 T Sig
45 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 224 220 8 4 4 T T
46 ** SK Open 275 Chow Gordon 2772 222 2 0 2550
47 STIGA Circuit #5 209 ST-PIERRE Alexandre 224 233 9 4 -9 T T
48 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BONIN Jim 390 241 5 2 149
49 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 BROUILLETTE Julien 2344 245 2 0 2099
50 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 DUMOULIN Félix 353 250 5 2 103
51 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr 376 256 5 2 120
52 STIGA Circuit #2 216 BUNKER Justin 484 256 0 1 228 T Sig
53 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 224 258 10 0 -34 T Sig
54 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHEN Derek 1521 267 1 0 1254
55 Jeux du Quebec 209 COHEN Zacharie 224 268 10 0 -44 T Sig
56 Canadian Championships - JR 235 GUAN Jason 1521 270 1 0 1251
57 Inter-City League 226 SIOU Cameron J 1095 272 1 0 823
58 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COULOMBE Annie 390 272 5 2 118
59 STIGA Big Bang 210 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 353 275 6 3 78
60 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 BELLEMARE Mathieu 353 277 6 3 76
61 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CANUEL Audrey 224 278 12 0 -54 T Sig
62 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DROUIN Alexandre 484 279 3 1 205
63 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LIU Ryan 680 284 2 1 396
64 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 224 294 12 0 -70 T Sig
65 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
66 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
67 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 390 317 6 3 73
68 Championnat Junior du QC 244 CLOUTIER Nicolas 2023 326 0 0 1697 T Sig
69 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 602 328 3 1 274
70 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 CYR Gabriel 2344 330 2 0 2014 T Sig
71 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
72 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
73 Championnats Junior du QC 233 LAUZIER Nicolas 1517 339 1 0 1178
74 STIGA Circuit #2 216 JUNDI Ibrahim 484 340 5 2 144
75 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 KISHINEVSKY Roman 385 342 11 5 43
76 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Deng Yunyang 2772 356 2 0 2416
77 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 385 358 0 5 27 T Sig
78 Championnat Junior du QC 244 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 2023 364 1 0 1659
79 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MOAYED Cyrus 1517 366 1 0 1151
80 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LORTIE William 680 368 2 1 312
81 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CARON Philippe 390 369 8 4 21
82 STIGA Circuit #5 219 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 748 374 2 1 374
83 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LUO Michael 1521 375 1 0 1146
84 STIGA Circuit #3 217 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 602 376 3 1 226
85 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PETTI Jason 390 381 8 4 9
86 STIGA Circuit #3 217 JUNDI Ibrahim 602 382 3 1 220
87 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Gary A. 748 382 2 1 366
88 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
89 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
90 Championnat Junior du QC 244 PHILIPPE Yoan 2023 386 1 0 1637
91 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 LIN Austin Yimin 2772 389 2 0 2383
92 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CANUEL Audrey 390 390 8 4 0
93 QC Junior Championships 221 LAPLANTE Charlie 864 393 1 0 471
94 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
95 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
96 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 484 398 9 4 86
97 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HIVERT Guillaume 376 401 10 5 -25
98 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 396 402 9 4 -6
99 QC Junior Championships 221 CHEN Zhiding 864 404 1 0 460
100 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER David 353 406 12 6 -53
101 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Klement 818 414 1 0 404
102 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHI Anthony 1521 421 1 0 1100
103 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 SHI Anthony 1104 421 1 0 683
104 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 353 427 12 6 -74
105 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LORTIE William 748 429 2 1 319
106 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 PINTEA James 484 433 9 4 51
107 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-DENIS Brandon 1316 438 1 0 878
108 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SIMARD Étienne 484 440 7 3 44
109 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
110 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
111 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PERRON Marc-André 680 444 3 1 236
112 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FUGERE Denis 390 453 12 6 -63
113 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FUGERE Denis 602 462 5 2 140
114 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Denis 484 467 8 4 17
115 Championnat Junior du QC 244 LACHAINE Keven 2023 478 1 0 1545
116 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COTE-BERUBE Tania 390 479 12 6 -89
117 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LORTIE Vincent 602 482 5 2 120
118 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FUGERE Denis 680 485 4 2 195
119 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LORTIE Vincent 390 493 14 7 -103
120 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 484 497 9 4 -13
121 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 484 503 9 4 -19
122 Sherbrooke Open 226 FONTAINE Frédéric 1095 511 1 0 584
123 QC Junior Championships 221 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 864 516 2 1 348
124 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 2444 518 2 0 1926
125 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WU Yichao 2199 529 1 0 1670
126 STIGA Circuit #1 215 HAMELIN Serge 390 539 14 7 -149
127 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 2802 540 3 0 2262
128 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 484 542 12 6 -58
129 STIGA Circuit #2 216 LANGLOIS Yannick 484 550 12 6 -66
130 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LIU Junmeng 390 551 17 8 -161
131 STIGA Circuit #5 219 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 748 551 4 2 197
132 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2344 553 2 0 1791
133 Canadian Championships - SR 235 EMMENS Chris 1521 563 1 0 958
134 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MARCIL Mathieu 376 563 17 8 -187
135 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LANDRY Karine 748 564 4 2 184
136 Championnats Junior du QC 233 SIMARD Étienne 1517 573 1 0 944
137 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
138 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
139 Coupe Letendre 222 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 861 580 3 1 281
140 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUFOUR Yvann 484 582 0 6 -98 T Sig
141 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUMOULIN Félix 602 588 8 4 14
142 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
143 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
144 Coupe Letendre 222 SABOURIN Antoine 861 600 3 1 261
145 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Lehmann Matthew 1521 603 1 0 918
146 STIGA Circuit #4 218 BURON Yvon 680 606 6 3 74
147 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 JUNDI Ibrahim 1072 608 1 0 464
148 Coupe Letendre 233 BUCKLE Nicholas 1517 610 1 0 907
149 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 602 614 9 4 -12
150 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUFOUR Yvann 602 617 9 4 -15
151 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LY Edward 2789 621 2 0 2168
152 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 TROPPER Charles 2344 632 2 0 1712
153 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SABOURIN Antoine 484 633 14 7 -149
154 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BONIN Jim 2043 668 1 0 1375
155 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BELLEMARE Mathieu 1521 669 1 0 852
156 Coupe Letendre 233 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 1517 669 1 0 848
157 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 WATTERS Samuel 861 670 4 2 191
158 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
159 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Tan Jerome 2559 673 3 0 1886
160 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HOCKLEY Patrick 602 680 12 6 -78
161 STIGA Circuit #5 219 XU Zehua 748 682 6 3 66
162 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HOCKLEY Patrick 748 688 6 3 60
163 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PROVENCHER David 602 691 12 6 -89
164 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
165 Inter-City League 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
166 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PROULX Nicolas 484 701 22 11 -217
167 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
168 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
169 Coupe Letendre 222 BARADHY Ray 861 704 0 2 157 T Sig
170 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 WANG Jongzhi 1072 712 0 1 360 T Sig
171 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 TIAN Meiri 1095 719 2 1 376
172 Sherbrooke Open 226 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1095 722 2 1 373
173 STIGA Circuit #5 219 NGUYEN Huynh Khoi 748 723 7 3 25
174 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HIVERT Guillaume 1072 725 2 1 347
175 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Tran Jeremy 2772 729 2 0 2043
176 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Tran Jeremy 2772 729 2 0 2043
177 STIGA Circuit #6 220 LEMAY Martin 818 731 6 3 87
178 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 MO Chen Ming 1104 752 3 1 352
179 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Zaki Manuel 2772 758 2 0 2014
180 Coupe Letendre 222 LANGLOIS Yannick 861 761 5 2 100
181 STIGA Circuit #6 220 CHENIER Robert 818 761 6 3 57
182 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Zhilong 2802 767 3 0 2035
183 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1112 769 2 1 343
184 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERNIER Sophie 1072 784 3 1 288
185 * Sherbrooke Open 263 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2489 789 1 0 1700
186 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1072 791 3 1 281
187 STIGA Circuit #4 218 RAMIREZ Santiago 680 791 14 7 -111
188 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LIU Ryan 1112 803 2 1 309
189 Coupe Letendre 222 HAMELIN Steve 861 805 6 3 56
190 Canadian Championships - JR 247 BUCKLE Nicholas 2199 807 1 0 1392
191 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HOCKLEY Patrick 1229 826 1 0 403
192 Sherbrooke Open 226 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1095 826 3 1 269
193 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HOCKLEY Patrick 1072 831 3 1 241
194 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 HOCKLEY Patrick 1316 841 1 0 475
195 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1112 844 3 1 268
196 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 SICARD Nathan 2758 850 2 0 1908
197 Inter-City League 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
198 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
199 Sherbrooke Open 226 BERNIER Sophie 1095 860 3 1 235
200 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SICARD Luc 2789 862 2 0 1927
201 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FROLOV Oleg 2772 864 2 0 1908
202 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 TIAN Meiri 1072 875 4 2 197
203 Big Bang 232 HIVERT Guillaume 1428 875 1 0 553
204 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
205 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
206 STIGA Circuit #4 218 GALLANT Annie 680 876 17 8 -196
207 Sherbrooke Open 250 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 2183 886 1 0 1297
208 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 818 887 12 6 -69
209 Coupe Letendre 233 HAYNES Mitchell 1517 890 1 0 627
210 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 748 894 14 7 -146
211 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Vincent 748 901 17 8 -153
212 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1316 906 1 0 410
213 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
214 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 2559 911 3 0 1648
215 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FORTIN Alexandre 680 913 22 11 -233
216 Coupe Letendre 222 PROULX Nicolas 861 915 12 6 -54
217 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ST-DENIS Brandon 2043 927 1 0 1116
218 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 680 928 22 11 -248
219 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERGERON-LARUE Maxime 1072 930 5 2 142
220 Sherbrooke Open 226 THIBODEAU Yannick 1095 931 4 2 164
221 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
222 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
223 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 FANG Zhan Yu 1112 939 4 2 173
224 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1517 941 1 0 576
225 Coupe Letendre 233 BAUMAUN Robert 1517 943 1 0 574
226 Sherbrooke Open 238 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1769 965 1 0 804
227 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 XU Zehua 1112 970 5 2 142
228 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-AMOUR Charles 1316 970 2 1 346
229 Coupe Letendre 233 VARY Jean-François 1517 972 1 0 545
230 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMAS Mathias 1095 984 5 2 111
231 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BAUMAUN Robert 2043 993 1 0 1050
232 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THIBODEAU Yannick 1229 994 3 1 235
233 Championnat du Quebec 231 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1316 1003 2 1 313
234 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 GALLANT Annie 1112 1004 5 2 108
235 STIGA Circuit #5 219 SEVIGNY Myriam 748 1010 22 11 -262
236 Coupe Letendre 233 HAMELIN Steve 1517 1024 1 0 493
237 Sherbrooke Open 250 LI Dun Han 2183 1037 1 0 1146
238 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DUMOULIN Félix 1072 1037 7 3 35
239 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 2789 1039 2 0 1750
240 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 2758 1046 2 0 1712
241 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 PROULX Nicolas 1112 1051 6 3 61
242 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 COULOMBE Frédéric 1316 1052 3 1 264
243 Coupe Letendre 222 VONG Michael 861 1052 17 8 -191
244 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 GUAN Jason 2344 1053 2 0 1291
245 Sherbrooke Open 250 BAUMAUN Robert 2183 1054 1 0 1129
246 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2758 1056 2 0 1702
247 Big Bang 232 FANG Zhan Yu 1428 1056 2 1 372
248 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DUPUIS Dimitry 2489 1061 1 0 1428
249 Championnats Junior du QC 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
250 Coupe Letendre 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
251 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DIONNE Jérôme 1072 1106 0 5 -34 T Sig
252 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Derek 2559 1108 3 0 1451
253 Coupe Letendre 222 DECARY Jeff 861 1109 22 11 -248
254 Big Bang 232 TIAN Meiri 1428 1110 2 1 318
255 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 CHEN Derek 2501 1116 3 0 1385 Sig
256 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2489 1116 1 0 1373
257 Sherbrooke Open 238 NIGAM Milan 1769 1120 1 0 649
258 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 NGUYEN TANG Michael 2344 1121 2 0 1223
259 Coupe Letendre 222 SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan 861 1127 22 11 -266
260 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LI Donny 2199 1127 1 0 1072
261 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MELNIK William Alex 2559 1128 3 0 1431
262 ** SK - Canada Series 275 TO Gary 2772 1134 2 0 1638
263 ** SK Open 275 TO Gary 2772 1134 2 0 1638
264 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BONIN William 1229 1169 6 3 60
265 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LAN Charlie T.U. 2199 1169 1 0 1030
266 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 THIBEAULT Olivier 2758 1188 2 0 1570
267 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 JIANG Wenshang 1104 1189 18 8 -85
268 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DUMOULIN Félix 1517 1196 2 1 321
269 Coupe Letendre 233 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1517 1206 2 1 311
270 Coupe Letendre 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
271 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
272 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 SEVIGNY Myriam 1112 1232 14 7 -120
273 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2789 1241 2 0 1548
274 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 VONG Michael 1112 1242 14 7 -130
275 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ST-AMOUR Charles 1974 1262 1 0 712
276 Championnat Junior du QC 244 BERNADET Antoine 2023 1268 1 0 755
277 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELANGER Dominique 1769 1270 1 0 499
278 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 WATTERS Samuel 1769 1276 1 0 493
279 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 XU Zehua 1976 1280 1 0 696
280 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 1229 1286 12 6 -57
281 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 COULOMBE Mario 2003 1302 1 0 701
282 Coupe Letendre 233 BOIVIN Denis 1517 1304 3 1 213
283 Coupe Letendre 233 SEVIGNY Myriam 1517 1318 4 2 199
284 Championnats Junior du QC 233 BEN David 1517 1324 4 2 193
285 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2003 1324 1 0 679
286 STIGA Circuit #6 220 ROSS Martin 818 1339 50 25 -521
287 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 HO Bryan 2802 1345 3 0 1457
288 Championnat Junior du QC 244 WATTERS Samuel 2023 1350 1 0 673
289 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2000 1354 1 0 646
290 Coupe Letendre 222 TERNIER François 861 1357 40 20 -496
291 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 COULOMBE Mario 1974 1369 1 0 605
292 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KACZOROWSKI Pierre 2489 1369 1 0 1120 T Sig
293 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1229 1374 14 7 -145
294 Sherbrooke Open 238 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1769 1390 2 1 379
295 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 PARADIS Philippe-RIS 2344 1390 2 0 954 T Sig
296 Coupe Letendre 222 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 861 1401 50 25 -540
297 Sherbrooke Open 250 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2183 1415 1 0 768
298 Sherbrooke Open 250 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2183 1419 1 0 764
299 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 Lehmann Matthew 2559 1432 3 0 1127
300 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2789 1434 2 0 1355
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** SK Open 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2772 6 4 173
2 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2772 10 7 173
3 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 WANG Eugene Zhen 3822 2772 2 0 1050
4 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 DECARY Jeff 2700 2772 18 16 -72
5 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 GUO Moxi 2381 2772 30 28 -391
6 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MORAN Alexander 2476 2772 27 25 -296
7 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 LI Xuebo 2157 2772 33 31 -615
8 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 XIA Max 2883 2787 15 11 96
9 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 THERIAULT Mathieu 2958 2787 10 7 171
10 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 WU Teddy 2403 2802 50 45 -399
11 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 DECARY Jeff 2626 2802 40 36 -176
12 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 PINTEA James 3091 2802 8 5 289
13 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 CHEN Hongtao 3519 2802 3 0 717
14 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 CHEN Hongtao 3519 2802 3 0 717
15 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HO Andre 3434 2829 3 0 605 Sig
16 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 LEE Adrian 2747 2829 30 26 -82 Sig
17 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 THERIAULT Mathieu 2964 2829 13 9 135 Sig
18 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3406 2789 2 0 617
19 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SURPRENANT Maxime 2803 2789 12 10 14
20 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2862 2758 8 6 104
21 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2758 40 37 -391
22 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 Wang Zexuan 3057 2758 6 3 299
23 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 YEUNG Klement 2568 2758 32 29 -190
24 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LAU Jeremy 2742 2627 13 9 115
25 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LAU Jeremy 2742 2627 13 9 115
26 ** Circuit #5 267 YANG Ling Kun 3006 2627 3 1 379
27 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 THERIAULT Mathieu 2906 2627 8 5 279
28 ** Circuit #5 267 POLISOIS Alex 2615 2627 12 10 -12
29 ** Circuit #5 267 YUEN Sara 2724 2627 9 7 97
30 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2777 2627 13 9 150
31 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 PINTEA James 3010 2627 5 2 383
32 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 THERIEN Xavier 3353 2604 2 0 749
33 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 THERIAULT Mathieu 2891 2604 6 3 287
34 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2703 2604 12 9 99
35 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 SURPRENANT Maxime 2757 2587 8 5 170
36 ** Circuit #3 265 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2671 2587 9 7 84
37 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DECARY Jeff 2542 2587 20 17 -45
38 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DAM Liem 2333 2587 36 33 -254
39 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2090 2590 33 31 -500
40 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 DECARY Jeff 2560 2590 20 17 -30
41 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PINTEA James 2972 2590 4 1 382
42 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 WANG Eugene Zhen 3737 2590 2 0 1147
43 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 XIA Max 2603 2590 16 13 13
44 ** Circuit 2 264 SURPRENANT Maxime 2746 2590 6 4 156
45 ** Circuit 2 264 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2966 2590 3 1 376
46 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 POTVIN Gabriel 2276 2590 40 37 -314
47 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 THERIAULT Mathieu 2849 2590 6 3 259
48 **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier 263 THERIAULT Mathieu 2757 2489 8 5 268
49 ** Circuit #1 263 NGUYEN Bao 2751 2489 5 3 262
50 ** Circuit #1 263 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2091 2489 30 28 -398
51 * Sherbrooke Open 263 PINTEA James 2950 2489 1 0 461
52 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 8 6 -22
53 ** Circuit #1 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 12 10 -22
54 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 WANG Lucas 2671 2501 10 7 170 Sig
55 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 WANG Lucas 2671 2501 10 7 170 Sig
56 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 YEUNG Klement 2489 2501 20 16 -12 Sig
57 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YEUNG Klement 2491 2559 30 26 -68
58 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BU Chan 2595 2559 18 14 36
59 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LUO Michael 2066 2559 55 50 -493
60 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Hongtao 3356 2559 3 0 797
61 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
62 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 2577 2559 20 16 18
63 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2757 2559 10 7 198
64 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 XIA Max 2572 2559 20 16 13
65 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2712 2559 10 7 153
66 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 PANG Mark Zh 2448 2559 35 31 -111
67 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GUO Peng 2799 2344 2 0 455
68 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2933 2344 2 0 589
69 ** Championnat Junior du QC 257 THERIAULT Mathieu 2781 2344 2 0 437
70 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2611 2344 6 3 267
71 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 YUEN Stephanie 2478 2344 10 7 134
72 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 CHEN Hongtao 3278 2344 2 0 934
73 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 WANG Lucas 2662 2431 8 5 231
74 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEMASZKO Michael 2389 2431 20 17 -42
75 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 YEUNG Klement 2427 2431 20 16 -4
76 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 LI Ben 2325 2431 35 31 -106
77 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
78 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
79 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
80 *** Circuit #5 256 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2403 2431 20 17 -28
81 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2209 2431 36 33 -222
82 *** Circuit #5 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2431 6 3 243
83 *** Circuit #5 256 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2899 2431 2 0 468
84 *** Circuit #5 256 GUO Peng 2788 2431 4 1 357
85 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 ROUSSY Jean-François 2880 2444 2 0 436
86 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 MO Chen Ming 2089 2444 30 28 -355
87 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2373 2370 16 13 3
88 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2297 2370 24 21 -73
89 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 TRANDAFIR Radu 2512 2370 10 7 142
90 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YANG Ling Kun 3145 2370 2 0 775
91 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2510 2370 10 7 140
92 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
93 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
94 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PINTEA James 2793 2370 2 0 423
95 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DECARY Jeff 2302 2369 12 6 -67
96 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ROUSSY Jean-François 2840 2369 1 0 471
97 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LEVEILLE Patrick 2545 2369 4 2 176
98 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
99 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
100 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 JIN Tong 2245 2369 14 7 -124
101 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 SIEMASZKO Michael 2354 2369 9 4 -15
102 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 MO Chen Ming 1904 2369 40 20 -465
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2485 2369 5 2 116
104 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2456 2233 3 1 223
105 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
106 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
107 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GREGORY Todd 2826 2233 1 0 593
108 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YANG Ling Kun 3135 2233 1 0 902
109 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DECARY Jeff 2257 2233 8 4 24
110 Sherbrooke Open 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
111 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
112 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 THERIAULT Mathieu 2593 2183 1 0 410
113 Sherbrooke Open 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
114 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
115 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
116 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2163 2183 9 4 -20
117 Sherbrooke Open 250 SURPRENANT Maxime 2839 2183 1 0 656
118 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 SIEMASZKO Michael 2288 2183 5 2 105
119 Sherbrooke Open 250 PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien 2486 2183 2 0 303 T Sig
120 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2103 2167 12 6 -64
121 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2241 2167 6 3 74
122 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 THERIAULT Mathieu 2601 2167 1 0 434
123 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Mathieu 2624 2199 2 1 425
124 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LU Yen-Chun 2887 2199 1 0 688
125 Canadian Championships - SR 247 ZHANG Yue Michael 2775 2199 1 0 576
126 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 2199 1 0 501
127 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2031 2199 26 13 -168
128 Canadian Championships - SR 247 HO Andre 3078 2199 1 0 879
129 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WU Chris 841 2199 75 37 -1358
130 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2016 2043 10 5 -27
131 Coupe Letendre 245 TRANDAFIR Radu 2397 2043 2 1 354
132 Coupe Letendre 245 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2524 2043 1 0 481
133 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2043 2043 8 4 0
134 Coupe Letendre 245 CASTRO Alex 2244 2043 3 1 201
135 Coupe Letendre 245 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2228 2043 4 2 185
136 Coupe Letendre 245 PREVOST Pierre 2546 2043 1 0 503
137 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
138 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
139 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2028 2023 8 4 5
140 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1986 2003 9 4 -17
141 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Stephanie 2711 2003 1 0 708
142 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2003 1 0 409
143 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Sara 2961 2003 1 0 958
144 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUFRESNE Jordane 1761 2003 22 11 -242
145 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 1919 2003 12 6 -84
146 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SIEMASZKO Michael 2290 2003 3 1 287
147 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
148 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
149 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
150 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
151 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
152 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GREGORY Todd 2716 1976 1 0 740
153 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2736 1976 1 0 760
154 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
155 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
156 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2594 1976 1 0 618
157 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2812 1976 1 0 836
158 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
159 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
160 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
161 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
162 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
163 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
164 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 YUEN Stephanie 2665 1974 1 0 691
165 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
166 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
167 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
168 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
169 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
170 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
171 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
172 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
173 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
174 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
175 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
176 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
177 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
178 North American Chmps 236 WANG Timothy 3076 1694 1 0 1382 T Sig
179 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
180 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
181 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
182 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HO Andre 3042 1521 1 0 1521
183 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
184 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
185 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
186 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
187 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
188 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
189 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
190 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
191 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Wang Zexuan 2684 1521 1 0 1163
192 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
193 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
194 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
195 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
196 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
197 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
198 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
199 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
200 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
201 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
202 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
203 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
204 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
205 Big Bang 232 PINTEA Horatio 2825 1428 1 0 1397
206 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
207 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
208 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
209 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
210 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
211 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
212 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
213 Championnat du Quebec 231 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2911 1316 1 0 1595
214 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
215 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
216 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
217 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
218 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
219 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
220 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
221 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
222 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
223 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
224 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
225 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
226 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
227 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
228 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
229 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
230 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
231 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
232 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
233 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
234 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
235 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
236 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
237 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
238 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
239 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
240 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
241 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
242 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
243 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
244 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
245 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
246 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
247 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
248 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
249 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
250 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
251 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
252 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
253 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
254 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
255 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
256 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
257 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
258 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
259 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
260 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
261 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
262 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
263 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
264 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
265 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
266 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
267 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
268 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
269 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
270 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
271 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
272 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
273 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
274 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
275 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
276 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
277 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
278 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2892 864 1 0 2028
279 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
280 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
281 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
282 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
283 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
284 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
285 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
286 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
287 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
288 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
289 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
290 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
291 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
292 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
293 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
294 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
295 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
296 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
297 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
298 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
299 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
300 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next