BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
2 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
3 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
4 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
5 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
6 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
7 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
8 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
9 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
10 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
11 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
12 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
13 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
14 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
15 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
16 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
17 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
18 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
19 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
20 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
21 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
22 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
23 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
24 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
25 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
26 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
27 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
28 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
29 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
30 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
31 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
32 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
33 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
34 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
35 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
36 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
37 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
38 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
39 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
40 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
41 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
42 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
43 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
44 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
45 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
46 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
47 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
48 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
49 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
50 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
51 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
52 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
53 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
54 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
55 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
56 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
57 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
58 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
59 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
60 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
61 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
62 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
63 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
64 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
65 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
66 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
67 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
68 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
69 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
70 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
71 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
72 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
73 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
74 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
75 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
76 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
77 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
78 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
79 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
80 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
81 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
82 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
83 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
84 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
85 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
86 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
87 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
88 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
89 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
90 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
91 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
92 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
93 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
94 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
95 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
96 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
97 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
98 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
99 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
100 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
101 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
102 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
103 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
104 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
105 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
106 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
107 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
108 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
109 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
110 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
111 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
112 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
113 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
114 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
115 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
116 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
117 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
118 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
119 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
120 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
121 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
122 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
123 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
124 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
125 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
126 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
127 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
128 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
129 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
130 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
131 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
132 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
133 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
134 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
135 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
136 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
137 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
138 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
139 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
140 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
141 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
142 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
143 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
144 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
145 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
146 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
147 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
148 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
149 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
150 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
151 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
152 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
153 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
154 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
155 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
156 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
157 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
158 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
159 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
160 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
161 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
162 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
163 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
164 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
165 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
166 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
167 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
168 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
169 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
170 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
171 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
172 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
173 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
174 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
175 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
176 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
177 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
178 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
179 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
180 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
181 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
182 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
183 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
184 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
185 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
186 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
187 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
188 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
189 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
190 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
191 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
192 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
193 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
194 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
195 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
196 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
197 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
198 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
199 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
200 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
201 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
202 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
203 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
204 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
205 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
206 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
207 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
208 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
209 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
210 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
211 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
212 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
213 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
214 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
215 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
216 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
217 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
218 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
219 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
220 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
221 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
222 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
223 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
224 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
225 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
226 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
227 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
228 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
229 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
230 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
231 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
232 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
233 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
234 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
235 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
236 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
237 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
238 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
239 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
240 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
241 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
242 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
243 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
244 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
245 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
246 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
247 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
248 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
249 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
250 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
251 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
252 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
253 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
254 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
255 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
256 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
257 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
258 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
259 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
260 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
261 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
262 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
263 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
264 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
265 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
266 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
267 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
268 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
269 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
270 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
271 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
272 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
273 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
274 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
275 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
276 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
277 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
278 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
279 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
280 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
281 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
282 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
283 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
284 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
285 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
286 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
287 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
288 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
289 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
290 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
291 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
292 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
293 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
294 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
295 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
296 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
297 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
298 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
299 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
300 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
2 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
3 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
4 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
5 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
6 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
7 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
8 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
9 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
10 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
11 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
12 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
13 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
14 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
15 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
16 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
17 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
18 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
19 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
20 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
21 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
22 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
23 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
24 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
25 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
26 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
27 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
28 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
29 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
30 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
31 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
32 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
33 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
34 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
35 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
36 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
37 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
41 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
42 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
43 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
44 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
45 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
46 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
47 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
48 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
49 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
50 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
51 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
52 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
53 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
54 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
55 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
56 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
57 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
58 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
59 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
60 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
61 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
62 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
63 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
64 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
65 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
66 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
67 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
68 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
69 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
70 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
71 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
72 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
73 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
74 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
75 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
76 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
77 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
78 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
79 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
80 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
81 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
82 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
83 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
84 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
85 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
86 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
87 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
88 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next