BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
2 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
3 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
4 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
5 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
6 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
7 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
8 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
9 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
10 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
11 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
12 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
13 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
14 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
15 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
16 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
17 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
18 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
19 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
20 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
21 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
22 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
23 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
24 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
25 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
26 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
27 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
28 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
29 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
30 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
31 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
32 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
33 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
34 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
35 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
36 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
37 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
38 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
39 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
40 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
41 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
42 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
43 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
44 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
45 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
46 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
47 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
48 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
49 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
50 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
51 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
52 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
53 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
54 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
55 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
56 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
57 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
58 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
59 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
60 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
61 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
62 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
63 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
64 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
65 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
66 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
67 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
68 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
69 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
70 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
71 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
72 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
73 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
74 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
75 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
76 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
77 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
78 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
79 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
80 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
81 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
82 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
83 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
84 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
85 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
86 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
87 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
88 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
89 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
90 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
91 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
92 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
93 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
94 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
95 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
96 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
97 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
98 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
99 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
100 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
101 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
102 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
103 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
104 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
105 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
106 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
107 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
108 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
109 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
110 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
111 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
112 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
113 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
114 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
115 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
116 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
117 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
118 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
119 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
120 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
121 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
122 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
123 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
124 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
125 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
126 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
127 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
128 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
129 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
130 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
131 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
132 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
133 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
134 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
135 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
136 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
137 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
138 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
139 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
140 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
141 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
142 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
143 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
144 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
145 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
146 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
147 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
148 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
149 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
150 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
151 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
152 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
153 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
154 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
155 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
156 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
157 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
158 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
159 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
160 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
161 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
162 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
163 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
164 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
165 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
166 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
167 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
168 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
169 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
170 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
171 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
172 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
173 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
174 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
175 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
176 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
177 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
178 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
179 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
180 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
181 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
182 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
183 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
184 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
185 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
186 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
187 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
188 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
189 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
190 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
191 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
192 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
193 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
194 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
195 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
196 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
197 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
198 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
199 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
200 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
201 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
202 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
203 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
204 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
205 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
206 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
207 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
208 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
209 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
210 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
211 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
212 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
213 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
214 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
215 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
216 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
217 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
218 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
219 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
220 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
221 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
222 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
223 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
224 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
225 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
226 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
227 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
228 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
229 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
230 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
231 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
232 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
233 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
234 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
235 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
236 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
237 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
238 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
239 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
240 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
241 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
242 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
243 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
244 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
245 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
246 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
247 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
248 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
249 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
250 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
251 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
252 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
253 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
254 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
255 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
256 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
257 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
258 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
259 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
260 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
261 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
262 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
263 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
264 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
265 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
266 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
267 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
268 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
269 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
270 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
271 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
272 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
273 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
274 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
275 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
276 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
277 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
278 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
279 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
280 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
281 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
282 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
283 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
284 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
285 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
286 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
287 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
288 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
289 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
290 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
291 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
292 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
293 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
294 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
295 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
296 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
297 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
298 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
299 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
300 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
2 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
3 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
4 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
5 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
6 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
7 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
8 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
9 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
10 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
11 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
12 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
13 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
14 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
15 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
16 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
17 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
18 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
19 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
20 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
21 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
22 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
23 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
24 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
25 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
26 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
27 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
28 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
29 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
30 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
31 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
32 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
33 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
34 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
35 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
36 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
37 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
38 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
39 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
40 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
41 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
42 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
43 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
44 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
45 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
46 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
47 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
48 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
49 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
50 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
51 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
52 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
53 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
54 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
55 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
56 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
57 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
58 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
59 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
60 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
61 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
62 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
63 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
64 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
65 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
66 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
67 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
68 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
69 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
70 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
71 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
72 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
73 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
74 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
75 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
76 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
77 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
78 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
79 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
80 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
81 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
82 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
83 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
84 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
85 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
86 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
87 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
88 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
89 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
90 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
91 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
92 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
93 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
94 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
95 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
96 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
97 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
98 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
99 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
100 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
101 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
102 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
103 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
104 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
105 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
106 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
107 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
108 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
109 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
110 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
111 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
112 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
113 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
114 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
115 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
116 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
117 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
118 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
119 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
120 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
121 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
122 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
123 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
124 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
125 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
126 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
127 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
128 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
129 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
130 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
131 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
132 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
133 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
134 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
135 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
136 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
137 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
138 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
139 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
140 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
141 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
142 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
143 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
144 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
145 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
146 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
147 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
148 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
149 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
150 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
151 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
152 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
153 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
154 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
155 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
156 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
157 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
158 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
159 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
160 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
161 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
162 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
163 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
164 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
165 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
166 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
167 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
168 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
169 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
170 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
171 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
172 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
173 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
174 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
175 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
176 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
177 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
178 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
179 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
180 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
181 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
182 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
183 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
184 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
185 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
186 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
187 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
188 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
189 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
190 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
191 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
192 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
193 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
194 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
195 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
196 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
197 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
198 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
199 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
200 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
201 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
202 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
203 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
204 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
205 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
206 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
207 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
208 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
209 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
210 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
211 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
212 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
213 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
214 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
215 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
216 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
217 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
218 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
219 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
220 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
221 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
222 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
223 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
224 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
225 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
226 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
227 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
228 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
229 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
230 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
231 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
232 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
233 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
234 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
235 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
236 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
237 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
238 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
239 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
240 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
241 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
242 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
243 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
244 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
245 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
246 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
247 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
248 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
249 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
250 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
251 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
252 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
253 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
254 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
255 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
256 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
257 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
258 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
259 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
260 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
261 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
262 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
263 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
264 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
265 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
266 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
267 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
268 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
269 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
270 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
271 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
272 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
273 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
274 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
275 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
276 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
277 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
278 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
279 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
280 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
281 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
282 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
283 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
284 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
285 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
286 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
287 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
288 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
289 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
290 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
291 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
292 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
293 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
294 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
295 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
296 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
297 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
298 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
299 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
300 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next