BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
2 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
3 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
4 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
5 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
6 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
7 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
8 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
9 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
10 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
11 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
12 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
13 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
14 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
15 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
16 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
17 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
18 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
19 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
21 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
22 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
24 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
25 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
26 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
27 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
28 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
30 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
31 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
32 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
33 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
34 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
35 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
37 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
38 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
39 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
40 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
41 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
42 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
43 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
44 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
45 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
46 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
47 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
48 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
49 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
50 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
51 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
52 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
2 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
3 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
4 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
5 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
6 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
7 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
8 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
9 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
10 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
11 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
12 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
13 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
14 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
15 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
16 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
17 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
18 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
19 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
20 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
21 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
22 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
23 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
24 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
25 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
26 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
27 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
28 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
29 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
30 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
31 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
32 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
33 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
34 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
35 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
36 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
37 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
38 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
39 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
40 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
41 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
42 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
43 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
44 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
45 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
46 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
47 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
48 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
49 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
50 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
51 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
52 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
53 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
54 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
55 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
56 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
57 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
58 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
59 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
60 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
61 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
62 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
63 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
64 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
65 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
66 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
67 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
68 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
69 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
70 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
71 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
72 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
73 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
74 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
75 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
76 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
77 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
78 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
79 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
80 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
81 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
82 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
83 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
84 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
85 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
86 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
87 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
88 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
89 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
90 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
91 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
92 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
93 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
94 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
95 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
96 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
97 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
98 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
99 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
100 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
101 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
102 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
103 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
104 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
105 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
106 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
107 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
108 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
109 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
110 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
111 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
112 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
113 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
114 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
115 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
116 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
117 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
118 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
119 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
120 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
121 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
122 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
123 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
124 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
125 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
126 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
127 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
128 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
129 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
130 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
131 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
132 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
133 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
134 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
135 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
136 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
137 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
138 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
139 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
140 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
141 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
142 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
143 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
144 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
145 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
146 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
147 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
148 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
149 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
150 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
151 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
152 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
153 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
154 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
155 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
156 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
157 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
158 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
159 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
160 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
161 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
162 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
163 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
164 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
165 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
166 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
167 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
168 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
169 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
170 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
171 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
172 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
173 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
174 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
175 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
176 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
177 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
178 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
179 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
180 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
181 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
182 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
183 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
184 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
185 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
186 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
187 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
188 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
189 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
190 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
191 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
192 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
193 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
194 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
195 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
196 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
197 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
198 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
199 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
200 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
201 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
202 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
203 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
204 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
205 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
206 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
207 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
208 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
209 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
210 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
211 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
212 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
213 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
214 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
215 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
216 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
217 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
218 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
219 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
220 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
221 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
222 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
223 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
224 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
225 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
226 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
227 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
228 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
229 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
230 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
231 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
232 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
233 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
234 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
235 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
236 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
237 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
238 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
239 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
240 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
241 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
242 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
243 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
244 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
245 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
246 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
247 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
248 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
249 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
250 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
251 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
252 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
253 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
254 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
255 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
256 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
257 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
258 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
259 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
260 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
261 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
262 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
263 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
264 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
265 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
266 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
267 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
268 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
269 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
270 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
271 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
272 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
273 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
274 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
275 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
276 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
277 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
278 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
279 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
280 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
281 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
282 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
283 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
284 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
285 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
286 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
287 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
288 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
289 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
290 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
291 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
292 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
293 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
294 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
295 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
296 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
297 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
298 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
299 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
300 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next