BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
2 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
3 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
4 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
5 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
6 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
7 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
8 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
9 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
10 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
11 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
12 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
13 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
14 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
15 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
16 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
17 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
18 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
19 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
20 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
21 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
22 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
23 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
24 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
25 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
26 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
27 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
28 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
29 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
30 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
31 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
32 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
33 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
34 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
35 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
36 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
37 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
38 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
39 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
40 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
41 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
42 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
43 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
44 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
45 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
46 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
47 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
48 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
49 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
50 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
51 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
52 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
53 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
54 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
55 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
56 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
57 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
58 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
59 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
60 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
61 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
62 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
63 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
64 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
65 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
66 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
67 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
68 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
69 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
70 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
71 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
72 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
73 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
74 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
75 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
76 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
77 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
78 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
79 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
80 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
81 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
82 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
83 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
84 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
85 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
86 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
87 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
88 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
89 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
90 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
91 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
92 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
93 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
94 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
95 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
96 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
97 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
98 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
99 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
100 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
101 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
102 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
103 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
104 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
105 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
106 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
107 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
108 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
109 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
110 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
111 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
112 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
113 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
114 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
115 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
116 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
117 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
118 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
119 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
120 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
121 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
122 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
123 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
124 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
125 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
126 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
127 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
128 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
129 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
130 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
131 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
132 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
133 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
134 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
135 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
136 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
137 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
138 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
139 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
140 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
141 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
142 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
143 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
144 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
145 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
146 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
147 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
148 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
149 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
150 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
151 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
152 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
153 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
154 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
155 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
156 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
157 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
158 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
159 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
160 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
161 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
162 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
163 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
164 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
165 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
166 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
167 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
168 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
169 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
170 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
171 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
172 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
173 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
174 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
175 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
176 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
177 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
178 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
179 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
180 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
181 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
182 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
183 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
184 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
185 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
186 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
187 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
188 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
189 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
190 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
191 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
192 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
193 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
194 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
195 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
196 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
197 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
198 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
199 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
200 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
201 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
202 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
203 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
204 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
205 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
206 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
207 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
208 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
209 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
210 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
211 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
212 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
213 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
214 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
215 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
216 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
217 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
218 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
219 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
220 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
221 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
222 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
223 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
224 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
225 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
226 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
227 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
228 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
229 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
230 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
231 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
232 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
233 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
234 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
235 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
236 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
237 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
238 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
239 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
240 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
241 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
242 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
243 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
244 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
245 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
246 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
247 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
248 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
249 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
250 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
251 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
252 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
253 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
254 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
255 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
256 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
257 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
258 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
259 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
260 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
261 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
262 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
263 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
264 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
265 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
266 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
267 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
268 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
269 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
270 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
271 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
272 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
273 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
274 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
275 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
276 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
277 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
278 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
279 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
280 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
281 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
282 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
283 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
284 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
285 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
286 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
287 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
288 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
289 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
290 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
291 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
292 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
293 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
294 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
295 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
296 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
297 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
298 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
299 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
300 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
2 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
3 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
4 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
5 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
6 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
7 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
8 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
9 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
10 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
11 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
12 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
13 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
14 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
15 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
16 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
17 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
18 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
19 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
20 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
21 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
22 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
23 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
24 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
25 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
26 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
27 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
28 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
29 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
30 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
31 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
32 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
33 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
34 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
35 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
36 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
37 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
39 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
40 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
41 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
42 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
43 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
44 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
45 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
46 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
47 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
48 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
49 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
50 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
51 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
52 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
53 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
54 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
55 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
56 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
57 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
58 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
59 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
60 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
61 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
62 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
63 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
64 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
65 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
66 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
67 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
68 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
69 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
70 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
71 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
72 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
73 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
74 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
75 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
76 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
77 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
78 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
79 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
80 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
81 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
82 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
83 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
84 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
85 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
86 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
87 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
88 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
89 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
90 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
91 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
92 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
93 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
94 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
95 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
96 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
97 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
98 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
99 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
100 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
101 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
102 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
103 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
104 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
105 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
106 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
107 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
108 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
109 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
110 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
111 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
112 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
113 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
114 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
115 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
116 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
117 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
118 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
119 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
120 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
121 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
122 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
123 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
124 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
125 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
126 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
127 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
128 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
129 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
130 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
131 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
132 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
133 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
134 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
135 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
136 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
137 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
138 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
139 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
140 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
141 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
142 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
143 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
144 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
145 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
146 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
147 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
148 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
149 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
150 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
151 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
152 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
153 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
154 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
155 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
156 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
157 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
158 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
159 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
160 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
161 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
162 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
163 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
164 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
165 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
166 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
167 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
168 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
169 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
170 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
171 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
172 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
173 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
174 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
175 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
176 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
177 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
178 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
179 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
180 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
181 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
182 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
183 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
184 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
185 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
186 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
187 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
188 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
189 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
190 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
191 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
192 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
193 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
194 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
195 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
196 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
197 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
198 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
199 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
200 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
201 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
202 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
203 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
204 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
205 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
206 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
207 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
208 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
209 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
210 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
211 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
212 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
213 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
214 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
215 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
216 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
217 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
218 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
219 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
220 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
221 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
222 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
223 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
224 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
225 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
226 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
227 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
228 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
229 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
230 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
231 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
232 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
233 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
234 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
235 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
236 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
237 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
238 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
239 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
240 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
241 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
242 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
243 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
244 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
245 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
246 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
247 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
248 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
249 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
250 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
251 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
252 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
253 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
254 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
255 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
256 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
257 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
258 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
259 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
260 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
261 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
262 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
263 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
264 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
265 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
266 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
267 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
268 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
269 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
270 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
271 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
272 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
273 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
274 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
275 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
276 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
277 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
278 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
279 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
280 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
281 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
282 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
283 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
284 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
285 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
286 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
287 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
288 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
289 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
290 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
291 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
292 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
293 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
294 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
295 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
296 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
297 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
298 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
299 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
300 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next