BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
2 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
3 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
4 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
5 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
6 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
7 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
8 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
9 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
10 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
11 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
12 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
13 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
14 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
15 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
16 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
17 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
18 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
19 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
20 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
21 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
22 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
25 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
26 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
27 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
28 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
30 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
31 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
32 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
33 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
34 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
35 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
37 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
41 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
42 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
43 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
44 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
45 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
46 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
47 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
48 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
49 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
50 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
51 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
52 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
53 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
54 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
55 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
56 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
57 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
58 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
59 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
60 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
61 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
62 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
63 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
64 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
65 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
66 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
67 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
2 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
3 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
4 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
5 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
6 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
7 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
8 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
9 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
10 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
11 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
12 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
13 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
14 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
15 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
16 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
17 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
18 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
19 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
20 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
21 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
22 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
23 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
24 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
25 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
26 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
27 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
28 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
29 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
30 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
31 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
32 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
33 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
34 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
35 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
36 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
37 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
38 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
39 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
40 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
41 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
42 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
43 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
44 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
45 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
46 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
47 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
48 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
49 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
50 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
51 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
52 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
53 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
54 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
55 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
56 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
57 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
58 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
59 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
60 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
61 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
62 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
63 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
64 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
65 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
66 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
67 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
68 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
69 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
70 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
71 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
72 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
73 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
74 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
75 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
76 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
77 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
78 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
79 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
80 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
81 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
82 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
83 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
84 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
85 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
86 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
87 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
88 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
89 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
90 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
91 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
92 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
93 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
94 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
95 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
96 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
97 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
98 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
99 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
100 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
101 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
102 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
103 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
104 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
105 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
106 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
107 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
108 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
109 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
110 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
111 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
112 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
113 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
114 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
115 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
116 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
117 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
118 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
119 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
120 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
121 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
122 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
123 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
124 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
125 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
126 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
127 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
128 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
129 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
130 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
131 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
132 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
133 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
134 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
135 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
136 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
137 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
138 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
139 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
140 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
141 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
142 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
143 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
144 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
145 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
146 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
147 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
148 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
149 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
150 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
151 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
152 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
153 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
154 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
155 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
156 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
157 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
158 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
159 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
160 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
161 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
162 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
163 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
164 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
165 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
166 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
167 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
168 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
169 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
170 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
171 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
172 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
173 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
174 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
175 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
176 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
177 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
178 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
179 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
180 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
181 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
182 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
183 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
184 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
185 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
186 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
187 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
188 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
189 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
190 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
191 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
192 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
193 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
194 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
195 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
196 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
197 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
198 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
199 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
200 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
201 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
202 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
203 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
204 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
205 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
206 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
207 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
208 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
209 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
210 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
211 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
212 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
213 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
214 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
215 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
216 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
217 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
218 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
219 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
220 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
221 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
222 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
223 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
224 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
225 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
226 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
227 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
228 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
229 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
230 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
231 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
232 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
233 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
234 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
235 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
236 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
237 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
238 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
239 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
240 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
241 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
242 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
243 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
244 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
245 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
246 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
247 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
248 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
249 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
250 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
251 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
252 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
253 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
254 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
255 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
256 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
257 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
258 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
259 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
260 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
261 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
262 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
263 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
264 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
265 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
266 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
267 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
268 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
269 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
270 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
271 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
272 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
273 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
274 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
275 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
276 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
277 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
278 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
279 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
280 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
281 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
282 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
283 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
284 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
285 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
286 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
287 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
288 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
289 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
290 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
291 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
292 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
293 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
294 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
295 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
296 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
297 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
298 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
299 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
300 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next