Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2857 | 2413 | 2 | 0 | 444 | |||
2 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2857 | 2046 | 2 | 0 | 811 | |||
3 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | BEG Ali | 2650 | 1400 | 2 | 0 | 1250 | |||
4 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | BEG Ali | 2737 | 1332 | 2 | 0 | 1405 | |||
5 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | BEG Ali | 2729 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 1289 | |||
6 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | LAM Vincent | 1678 | 1200 | 2 | 1 | 478 | |||
7 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LIU William | 2857 | 2019 | 2 | 0 | 838 | |||
8 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | SERDA Patrick | 2624 | 2159 | 2 | 1 | 465 | |||
9 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 1964 | 1495 | 2 | 1 | 469 | |||
10 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | YEUNG Klement | 2826 | 2455 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
11 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2710 | 2219 | 2 | 0 | 491 | |||
12 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | PEERS Steve | 2700 | 1969 | 2 | 0 | 731 | |||
13 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | PEERS Steve | 2701 | 1940 | 2 | 0 | 761 | |||
14 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | PEERS Steve | 2701 | 1940 | 2 | 0 | 761 | |||
15 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | Zaki Manuel | 2716 | 758 | 2 | 0 | 1958 | |||
16 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | GAO Robert | 2701 | 1559 | 2 | 0 | 1142 | |||
17 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | YOUNKER Alex | 2701 | 1343 | 2 | 0 | 1358 | |||
18 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 2826 | 2456 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
19 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DAM Liem | 2857 | 2437 | 2 | 0 | 420 | |||
20 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | YOUNKER Alex | 2700 | 1579 | 2 | 0 | 1121 | |||
21 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | YOUNKER Alex | 2650 | 1133 | 2 | 0 | 1517 | |||
22 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | HO Bryan | 2716 | 1522 | 2 | 0 | 1194 | |||
23 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2737 | 1321 | 2 | 0 | 1416 | |||
24 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2680 | 1436 | 2 | 0 | 1244 | |||
25 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | WANG Shun Tian | 2700 | 1186 | 2 | 0 | 1514 | |||
26 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | MELNIK William Alex | 2710 | 1353 | 2 | 0 | 1357 | |||
27 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | LOHNES Devon | 2701 | 615 | 2 | 0 | 2086 | |||
28 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | AZIZ Abdul | 2701 | 836 | 2 | 0 | 1865 | T | Sig | |
29 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | POIRIER Jean-Gilles | 2700 | 224 | 2 | 0 | 2476 | T | Sig | |
30 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | SUDARSANAM Nirupama | 2700 | 1779 | 2 | 0 | 921 | T | Sig | |
31 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2682 | 1860 | 3 | 0 | 822 | |||
32 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BELLIDO Francis | 2605 | 2317 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
33 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 2716 | 2498 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
34 | Canadian Top_12 | 0 | NG Aron | 1802 | 1410 | 3 | 1 | 392 | |||
35 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2710 | 2362 | 3 | 1 | 348 | |||
36 | Atl | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 2015 | 1724 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
37 | Island Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 2005 | 1741 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
38 | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1961 | 1757 | 3 | 1 | 204 | ||||
39 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | MATTIE Glenn | 1585 | 1325 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
40 | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1961 | 1732 | 3 | 1 | 229 | ||||
41 | Island Open | 181 | CLOW Jeff | 2005 | 1745 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
42 | Island Open | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 2005 | 1745 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
43 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | GREGORY Mark | 2672 | 2287 | 3 | 1 | 385 | |||
44 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MARTELL Alan | 2682 | 2033 | 3 | 0 | 649 | |||
45 | Atl | 0 | PYNE Sheldon | 2015 | 1760 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
46 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | PYNE Sheldon | 1961 | 1749 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
47 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1855 | 1593 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
48 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2672 | 2317 | 3 | 1 | 355 | |||
49 | Atl | 0 | BONNELL Dave | 2015 | 1759 | 3 | 1 | 256 | |||
50 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | LEDREW Scott | 2221 | 1975 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
51 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Ian | 2729 | 2417 | 3 | 1 | 312 | |||
52 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KENT Ian | 2737 | 2341 | 3 | 1 | 396 | |||
53 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | KENT Ian | 2703 | 2421 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
54 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2568 | 2342 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
55 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2221 | 2050 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
56 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2706 | 2385 | 4 | 1 | 321 | |||
57 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2826 | 2644 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2605 | 2413 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
59 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BU Chan | 2716 | 2558 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
60 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2833 | 2639 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
61 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | TRUELSON Thor J. | 2716 | 2476 | 5 | 3 | 240 | |||
62 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | WONG Louis | 2716 | 2594 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
63 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2687 | 2459 | 5 | 2 | 228 | |||
64 | Canadian Top_12 | 0 | CHAN Antony | 1802 | 1599 | 5 | 2 | 203 | |||
65 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | DEGTIAR Iouri | 2682 | 2326 | 5 | 2 | 356 | |||
66 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2535 | 2334 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
67 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERMAIN Guy | 2605 | 2485 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
68 | Island Open | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1811 | 1703 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
69 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KENT Ian | 2680 | 2384 | 5 | 3 | 296 | |||
70 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2545 | 2419 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
71 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Ian | 2672 | 2404 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
72 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Ian | 2672 | 2404 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
73 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
74 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
75 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
76 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | LAW Derek | 1585 | 1459 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
77 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | MARTELL Alan | 1855 | 1772 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
78 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Ian | 2650 | 2371 | 6 | 3 | 279 | |||
79 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2650 | 2405 | 6 | 3 | 245 | |||
80 | Pizza Delight Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1796 | 1701 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
81 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1782 | 1718 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||
82 | Island Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1811 | 1753 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
83 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2672 | 2598 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
84 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2716 | 2640 | 6 | 3 | 76 | |||
85 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
86 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
87 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 2716 | 2688 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
88 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | YUEN Stephanie | 2605 | 2589 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |||
89 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2535 | 2424 | 8 | 4 | 111 | |||
90 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | EMOND Jean | 2605 | 2591 | 8 | 4 | 14 | |||
91 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1585 | 1572 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
92 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | BONNELL Dave | 1855 | 1833 | 8 | 4 | 22 | |||
93 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | KENT Ian | 2221 | 2201 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
94 | Island Open | 0 | MARTELL Alan | 1811 | 1798 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
95 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2716 | 2736 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
96 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2535 | 2473 | 9 | 4 | 62 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2605 | 2622 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
98 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2826 | 2841 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
99 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | PREVOST Pierre | 2535 | 2468 | 9 | 4 | 67 | |||
100 | **** ITTF North America Cup | 271 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2730 | 2539 | 10 | 7 | 191 | Sig | ||
101 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PREVOST Pierre | 2221 | 2271 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
102 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2221 | 2293 | 12 | 6 | -72 | |||
103 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 2716 | 2812 | 12 | 6 | -96 | |||
104 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2535 | 2517 | 12 | 6 | 18 | |||
105 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | KENT Ian | 1585 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
106 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | KENT Ian | 1585 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
107 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | VACI Josip | 1585 | 1705 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
108 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | VACI Josip | 1585 | 1705 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
109 | Vieux Poele League | 198 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2221 | 2323 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
110 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2221 | 2323 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
111 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | JACQUES David | 2672 | 2788 | 14 | 7 | -116 | |||
112 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2634 | 2564 | 15 | 11 | 70 | |||
113 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2221 | 2407 | 17 | 8 | -186 | |||
114 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2716 | 2914 | 17 | 8 | -198 | |||
115 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2221 | 2376 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
116 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | KENT Ian | 1855 | 2007 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
117 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Ian | 1811 | 1972 | 17 | 8 | -161 | |||
118 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | KENT Ian | 2087 | 2279 | 17 | 8 | -192 | |||
119 | Atl | 0 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
120 | NB RR-2 | 0 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
121 | Atl | 182 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
122 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Ian | 2005 | 2198 | 17 | 8 | -193 | |||
123 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2737 | 2756 | 20 | 16 | -19 | |||
124 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2221 | 2444 | 22 | 11 | -223 | |||
125 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | KENT Ian | 1961 | 2171 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
126 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2221 | 2422 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
127 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2221 | 2422 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
128 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 1855 | 2068 | 22 | 11 | -213 | |||
129 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2682 | 2712 | 25 | 21 | -30 | |||
130 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | LEE Adrian | 2729 | 2777 | 25 | 21 | -48 | |||
131 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2624 | 2782 | 26 | 13 | -158 | |||
132 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2221 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -393 | |||
133 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2221 | 2543 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
134 | Vieux Poele League | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2221 | 2543 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
135 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2221 | 2577 | 30 | 15 | -356 | |||
136 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | YANG Ling Kun | 2605 | 2986 | 30 | 15 | -381 | |||
137 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2087 | 2402 | 30 | 15 | -315 | |||
138 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 2682 | 2757 | 30 | 26 | -75 | |||
139 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | YANG Ling Kun | 2716 | 3178 | 40 | 20 | -462 | |||
140 | Canada Cup | 210 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2511 | 2908 | 45 | 22 | -397 | |||
141 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 1855 | 2355 | 50 | 25 | -500 | |||
142 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | MURALIKRISHNAN Sivraj | 1678 | 2175 | 60 | 30 | -497 | |||
143 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | CHAN Alfred | 1678 | 2155 | 60 | 30 | -477 | |||
Previous [ 3 ] Next |
GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches
|