Wang Zexuan : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 CCTTA House League 226 LI Xuyang Alex 2375 2639 22 11 -264
2 National Team Challenge 243 HO Andre 2802 3063 33 16 -261
3 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Andre 2843 3078 33 16 -235
4 Ontario Championships 232 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2601 2790 17 8 -189
5 CCTTA Round Robin 225 KRISHNAN Chandru 2326 2505 17 0 -179 T Sig
6 Coupe Letendre 233 JACQUES David 2633 2788 17 8 -155
7 Canadian Championships - JR 235 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2684 2838 26 13 -154
8 Canadian Championships - SR 247 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2843 2982 21 10 -139
9 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2843 2982 21 10 -139
10 Mississauga Rattlers Round Robin 228 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2477 2606 14 7 -129
11 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 LU Yen-Chun 3057 3163 28 25 -106
12 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2518 2620 14 7 -102
13 Canadian Championships - SR 235 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2684 2774 18 8 -90
14 CCTTA House League 227 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2443 2529 12 6 -86
15 CCTTA Round Robin 225 PANG Mark Zh 2326 2411 12 0 -85 T Sig
16 CCTTA Round Robin 225 PANG Mark Zh 2326 2411 12 0 -85 T Sig
17 CCTTA House League 226 PANG Mark Zh 2375 2447 12 6 -72
18 CCTTA House League 226 CHUNG Kam Shing 2375 2439 12 6 -64
19 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LU Yen-Chun 2684 2726 15 7 -42
20 Coupe Letendre 233 GREGORY Todd 2633 2672 10 5 -39
21 Canadian Championships - SR 247 SURPRENANT Maxime 2843 2874 15 7 -31
22 Mississauga Rattlers Round Robin 228 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2477 2507 10 5 -30
23 CCTTA Round Robin 225 WANG Zhong Xu 2326 2355 10 0 -29 T Sig
24 Big Bang 244 LU Yen-Chun 2833 2851 13 6 -18
25 CCTTA House League 231 ZHANG Yue Michael 2576 2591 9 4 -15
26 Ontario Winter Games 243 LU Yen-Chun 2802 2815 9 4 -13
27 Coupe Letendre 233 LEVEILLE Patrick 2633 2633 8 4 0
28 CCTTA House League 229 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2518 2513 8 4 5
29 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 WON Briant 2601 2590 8 4 11
30 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 ALI Amil 2976 2957 8 4 19
31 Rattlers Winter RR 231 WILSON Desmond 2576 2547 7 3 29
32 Coupe Letendre 233 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2633 2598 7 3 35
33 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 CARSLAKE Colin 2518 2464 6 3 54
34 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YANG Ling Kun 3057 3001 9 7 56
35 CCTTA House League 227 WANG Zhong Xu 2443 2384 6 3 59
36 CCTTA House League 241 LY Danny 2766 2702 6 3 64
37 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 ZHANG Yue Michael 2843 2775 6 3 68
38 CCTTA House League 229 PANG Mark Zh 2518 2450 6 3 68
39 CCTTA House League 230 CHUNG Kam Shing 2562 2490 6 3 72
40 CCTTA House League 243 LY Danny 2802 2730 6 3 72
41 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 3052 2977 15 11 75
42 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ALI Amil 3041 2962 6 5 79
43 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LU Ching-Chun 2987 2904 12 9 83
44 Mississauga Rattlers Round Robin 228 REDOUTE Laurent 2477 2393 6 3 84
45 2010 Ontario Championships 245 ZHANG Yue Michael 2848 2759 6 3 89
46 Ontario Championships 232 KRISHNAN Chandru 2601 2511 6 3 90
47 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 KRISHNAN Chandru 2601 2511 6 3 90
48 * CCTTA House League 255 LY Danny 2987 2893 6 5 94
49 Ontario Championships 232 WONG Louis 2601 2506 6 3 95
50 Ontario Winter Games 243 ZHANG Yue Michael 2802 2704 6 3 98
51 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2843 2740 8 4 103
52 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LY Danny 2848 2745 5 2 103
53 Canadian Championships - SR 235 WON Briant 2684 2581 8 4 103
54 CCTTA House League 227 HU Stanley 2443 2332 5 2 111
55 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 3079 2966 8 6 113
56 Inter-City League 226 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2375 2259 5 2 116
57 CCTTA House League 232 CHUNG Kam Shing 2601 2484 5 2 117
58 CCTTA House League 226 TONG Tze K. 2375 2247 5 2 128
59 Coupe Letendre 233 DAM Liem 2633 2505 5 2 128
60 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Ching-Chun 3067 2935 5 4 132
61 CCTTA House League 239 LY Danny 2751 2618 5 2 133
62 Ontario Championships 232 PANG Mark Zh 2601 2467 5 2 134
63 TopsSpin Winter Open 230 WONG Louis 2562 2427 5 2 135
64 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 GREENIDGE Colin 2843 2696 5 2 147
65 CCTTA House League 231 PANG Mark Zh 2576 2415 4 2 161
66 Rattlers Winter RR 231 PANG Mark Zh 2576 2415 4 2 161
67 CCTTA House League 226 EDWARDS Bruce 2375 2214 4 2 161
68 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 XIA Max 3069 2904 6 4 165
69 CCTTA House League 228 HU Stanley 2477 2311 4 2 166
70 Coupe Letendre 233 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2633 2467 4 2 166
71 CCTTA House League 228 WANG Zhong Xu 2477 2307 4 2 170
72 Topspin Fall Open 225 LIU David Linqi 2326 2145 4 0 181 T Sig
73 CCTTA House League 240 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2751 2570 4 2 181
74 CCTTA House League 240 BU Chan 2751 2558 4 2 193
75 CCTTA House League 242 BU Chan 2783 2589 4 2 194
76 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2987 2786 6 3 201
77 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WONG Louis 2848 2645 3 1 203
78 Big Bang 244 LEVEILLE Patrick 2833 2626 5 2 207
79 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 SURPRENANT Maxime 3052 2844 8 5 208
80 CCTTA Ethnic League 250 LY Danny 2969 2759 3 1 210
81 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2751 2536 3 1 215
82 Big Bang 244 THERIAULT Mathieu 2833 2618 5 2 215
83 Canadian Championships - SR 247 THERIAULT Mathieu 2843 2624 5 2 219
84 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 PINTEA James 3037 2818 5 3 219
85 CCTTA House League 241 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2766 2546 3 1 220
86 Mississauga Open 250 ZHANG Yue Michael 2969 2748 3 1 221
87 CCTTA House League 243 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2802 2579 3 1 223
88 CCTTA House League 240 BOU Ponn 2751 2526 3 1 225
89 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 LI Xuyang Alex 2997 2769 3 2 228
90 2010 CCTTA Open 249 ZHANG Yue Michael 2961 2732 3 1 229
91 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BUREAU Jean-Philippe 2684 2453 5 2 231
92 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2633 2391 3 1 242
93 Big Bang 244 BU Chan 2833 2589 5 2 244
94 Big Bang 244 BU Chan 2833 2589 5 2 244
95 Rattlers Winter RR 231 NGUYEN Thang 2576 2328 3 1 248
96 CCTTA House League 229 TONG Tze K. 2518 2268 3 1 250
97 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 NGUYEN Thang 2601 2349 0 0 252
98 Big Bang 244 PINTEA James 2833 2576 5 2 257
99 Big Bang 244 PINTEA James 2833 2576 5 2 257
100 CCTTA House League 241 BOU Ponn 2766 2498 3 1 268
101 CCTTA House League 239 CHUNG Kam Shing 2751 2483 3 1 268
102 Mississauga Open 250 PINTEA James 2969 2696 3 1 273
103 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Yue Michael 3037 2764 5 3 273
104 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 LY Danny 3041 2767 3 2 274
105 CCTTA House League 239 PANG Mark Zh 2751 2476 3 1 275
106 **** Canada Winter Games 255 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2987 2709 8 5 278
107 National Team Challenge 243 PINTEA James 2802 2523 5 2 279
108 Ontario Winter Games 243 PINTEA James 2802 2523 3 1 279
109 CCTTA House League 227 TSUNG Jim 2443 2161 3 1 282
110 CCTTA House League 242 CHUNG Kam Shing 2783 2494 3 1 289
111 2010 Ontario Championships 245 BU Chan 2848 2559 3 1 289
112 2010 Ontario Championships 245 BU Chan 2848 2559 3 1 289
113 CCTTA Top 8 232 LAGON Rory 2601 2312 0 1 289 T Sig
114 CCTTA House League 226 LEE Thomas 2375 2081 3 1 294
115 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3057 2758 6 3 299
116 CCTTA House League 227 CHOW Eric 2443 2142 2 1 301
117 CCTTA House League 231 TONG Tze K. 2576 2271 2 1 305
118 CCTTA House League 230 EDWARDS Bruce 2562 2255 2 1 307
119 Mississauga Rattlers Round Robin 228 LU Yi 2477 2169 0 1 308 T Sig
120 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 GREENIDGE Colin 2976 2667 2 1 309
121 Big Bang 244 WON Briant 2833 2523 3 1 310
122 CCTTA House League 228 LIU David Linqi 2477 2160 2 1 317
123 CCTTA House League 232 EDWARDS Bruce 2601 2283 2 1 318
124 Topspin Fall Open 225 LEWIS Richard 2326 2008 2 0 318 T Sig
125 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 FOK Jacky 2843 2517 2 1 326
126 CCTTA House League 226 PANG David 2375 2027 2 1 348
127 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2751 2400 2 1 351
128 *** Ontario Championships 270 XIA Max 3115 2762 4 1 353
129 ** Big Bang 2012 269 XIA Max 3057 2697 3 1 360
130 CCTTA House League 229 CHOW Eric 2518 2156 2 1 362
131 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 WILSON Desmond 2987 2624 4 1 363
132 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 3037 2674 5 2 363
133 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 GREGORY Todd 3052 2682 5 2 370
134 CCTTA House League 242 PANG Mark Zh 2783 2405 2 1 378
135 CCTTA House League 243 PANG Mark Zh 2802 2421 2 1 381
136 Mississauga Open 250 XIA Max 2969 2576 2 1 393
137 CCTTA House League 230 LEE Thomas 2562 2165 2 1 397
138 CCTTA House League 243 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2802 2405 2 1 397
139 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2997 2597 2 1 400
140 CCTTA House League 227 CHEUNG Steven 2443 2043 1 0 400
141 * CCTTA House League 255 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2987 2581 1 0 406
142 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YUEN Stephanie 3057 2648 2 0 409
143 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KRISHNAN Chandru 2843 2433 1 0 410
144 CCTTA House League 227 GRANT Carvo 2443 2031 1 0 412
145 CCTTA House League 241 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2766 2354 1 0 412
146 CCTTA House League 232 LEE Thomas 2601 2180 1 0 421
147 CCTTA House League 243 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2802 2373 1 0 429
148 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BU Chan 2684 2254 2 1 430
149 Coupe Letendre 233 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2633 2202 0 0 431 T Sig
150 2010 CCTTA Open 249 XIA Max 2961 2528 1 0 433
151 2010 Ontario Championships 245 BISPHAM Ben 2848 2413 1 0 435
152 CCTTA House League 228 CHEUNG Steven 2477 2042 1 0 435
153 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 THOMAS Alain 2518 2082 1 0 436
154 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 MOKHOV Andrey 3068 2628 1 0 440
155 CCTTA House League 239 HU Stanley 2751 2306 1 0 445
156 CCTTA House League 240 EDWARDS Bruce 2751 2306 1 0 445
157 Inter-City League 226 BISPHAM Ben 2375 1928 1 0 447
158 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YEUNG Klement 2843 2396 2 1 447
159 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 3079 2631 2 0 448
160 CCTTA House League 241 EDWARDS Bruce 2766 2312 1 0 454
161 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 CARSLAKE Colin 2987 2533 2 0 454
162 CCTTA House League 230 TSUNG Jim 2562 2107 1 0 455
163 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA James 2633 2177 1 0 456
164 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 BU Chan 3052 2595 3 0 457
165 CCTTA House League 227 XIA Max 2443 1985 1 0 458
166 CCTTA House League 239 CHOW Stephen 2751 2290 1 0 461
167 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LEE Adrian 2843 2381 2 1 462
168 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 DECARY Jeff 3089 2626 3 0 463
169 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MOKHOV Andrey 3063 2600 2 0 463
170 ** Ontario Championships 254 CARSLAKE Colin 2997 2532 2 0 465
171 CCTTA House League 250 CHUNG Kam Shing 2969 2497 1 0 472
172 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 MOKHOV Andrey 3041 2569 1 0 472
173 **** Canada Winter Games 255 LAU Jeremy 2987 2514 3 0 473
174 **** Canada Winter Games 255 LAU Jeremy 2987 2514 3 0 473
175 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 3052 2577 3 0 475
176 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 WANG Lucas 3052 2577 3 0 475
177 CCTTA Cup 252 CARSLAKE Colin 2976 2496 1 0 480
178 CCTTA House League 240 HU Stanley 2751 2267 1 0 484
179 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 3057 2573 2 0 484
180 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MOKHOV Andrey 3069 2581 2 0 488
181 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 3037 2543 2 0 494
182 CCTTA House League 239 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2751 2255 1 0 496
183 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 BU Chan 2601 2101 1 0 500
184 CCTTA House League 229 GRANT Carvo 2518 2016 1 0 502
185 CCTTA House League 239 TONG Tze K. 2751 2249 1 0 502
186 CCTTA House League 240 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2751 2246 1 0 505
187 * CCTTA House League 255 CHUNG Kam Shing 2987 2477 1 0 510
188 Big Bang 244 BISPHAM Ben 2833 2322 1 0 511
189 Youth National Team Challenge 245 WU Teddy 2848 2331 1 0 517
190 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 WANG Lucas 3089 2569 3 0 520
191 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 YEUNG Klement 3052 2531 1 0 521
192 2010 Ontario Championships 245 YEUNG Klement 2848 2327 1 0 521
193 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 CHONG Calvin 3051 2528 3 0 523 Sig
194 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KRISHNAN Chandru 2987 2463 2 0 524
195 * CCTTA House League 256 CHUNG Kam Shing 3037 2511 1 0 526
196 CCTTA House League 239 CHOW Eric 2751 2224 1 0 527
197 ** Ontario Championships 254 KRISHNAN Chandru 2997 2454 2 0 543
198 Youth National Team Challenge 245 LEE Adrian 2848 2305 1 0 543
199 CCTTA House League 231 PANG David 2576 2032 1 0 544
200 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 3041 2494 1 0 547
201 CCTTA Ethnic League 251 LAW Zedplin 2974 2425 1 0 549
202 Ontario Championships 232 XIA Max 2601 2050 1 0 551
203 Big Bang 244 TRANDAFIR Radu 2833 2281 1 0 552
204 Big Bang 244 TRANDAFIR Radu 2833 2281 1 0 552
205 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 3104 2546 1 0 558 Sig
206 Rattlers Winter RR 231 COIMBRA Antonio 2576 2012 1 0 564
207 CCTTA House League 239 TAM Eric 2751 2184 1 0 567
208 CCTTA House League 230 NG Hungsum Sam 2562 1993 1 0 569
209 Ontario Winter Games 243 YEUNG Klement 2802 2233 1 0 569
210 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHONG Calvin 3052 2482 3 0 570
211 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHONG Calvin 3052 2482 3 0 570
212 CCTTA House League 230 PANG David 2562 1991 1 0 571
213 CCTTA House League 228 LIU Jiawei 2477 1906 1 0 571
214 CCTTA House League 240 KWONG Anthony Wai Hung 2751 2179 1 0 572
215 CCTTA House League 231 NG Hungsum Sam 2576 2003 1 0 573
216 CCTTA House League 251 PANG Mark Zh 2974 2397 1 0 577
217 CCTTA Top 8 232 PANG David 2601 2022 1 0 579
218 Coupe Letendre 233 CALVEZ Fabien 2633 2048 1 0 585
219 CCTTA House League 242 TAM Eric 2783 2193 1 0 590
220 CCTTA House League 227 LAU Jeffrey 2443 1849 1 0 594
221 CCTTA House League 229 LAU Jeffrey 2518 1924 1 0 594
222 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 PANG Mark Zh 3052 2454 1 0 598
223 * CCTTA House League 255 PANG Mark Zh 2987 2387 1 0 600
224 CCTTA House League 242 TONG Tze K. 2783 2181 1 0 602
225 CCTTA House League 242 CHOW Eric 2783 2181 1 0 602
226 CCTTA House League 242 LEE Thomas 2783 2181 1 0 602
227 CCTTA House League 227 WONG Jeffrey 2443 1840 1 0 603
228 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 BISPHAM Ben 2601 1990 0 0 611
229 Ontario Championships 232 BISPHAM Ben 2601 1990 1 0 611
230 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3104 2489 1 0 615 Sig
231 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 HAZIN Jeremy 3041 2425 1 0 616
232 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 3067 2450 1 0 617
233 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 LUO Anqi 2518 1899 1 0 619
234 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2684 2062 1 0 622
235 * CCTTA House League 257 PANG Mark Zh 3057 2432 1 0 625
236 CCTTA House League 243 PANG David 2802 2174 1 0 628
237 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3052 2412 3 0 640
238 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 3104 2463 1 0 641 Sig
239 CCTTA House League 251 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2974 2326 1 0 648
240 CCTTA House League 229 WONG Jeffrey 2518 1869 1 0 649
241 CCTTA House League 242 KWONG Anthony Wai Hung 2783 2131 1 0 652
242 * CCTTA House League 255 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2987 2325 1 0 662
243 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 TONG May 3041 2376 1 0 665 T Sig
244 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2997 2321 1 0 676
245 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2684 2006 1 0 678
246 CCTTA House League 239 PANG David 2751 2073 1 0 678
247 ** Ontario Championships 254 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2997 2317 2 0 680
248 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 3052 2369 3 0 683
249 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2757 2071 1 0 686
250 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 WU Teddy 3089 2403 3 0 686
251 CCTTA House League 242 PANG David 2783 2096 1 0 687
252 Inter-City League 226 XIA Xinde 2375 1686 0 0 689 T Sig
253 CCTTA House League 243 VERGARA Ruel 2802 2110 1 0 692
254 *** Ontario Championships 270 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3115 2422 2 0 693
255 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHU Jonathan 2757 2064 0 0 693 T Sig
256 * CCTTA House League 255 NG Hungsum Sam 2987 2292 1 0 695
257 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 KANJI Naizam 2976 2277 1 0 699
258 CCTTA House League 231 DAYAON Gary 2576 1873 1 0 703
259 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 LI Dun Han 3057 2349 2 0 708
260 * CCTTA House League 255 CSIBI Alex 2987 2274 1 0 713
261 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 LEE-FOON Jude 2751 2038 1 0 713
262 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 3063 2332 2 0 731
263 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 XIA Max 2751 2017 1 0 734
264 CCTTA House League 251 CHEUNG Steven 2974 2239 1 0 735
265 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 3057 2317 2 0 740
266 * CCTTA House League 255 CHEUNG Steven 2987 2245 1 0 742
267 CCTTA House League 251 HU Stanley 2974 2231 1 0 743
268 CCTTA House League 250 CHOW Eric 2969 2223 1 0 746
269 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 NG Hungsum Sam 3065 2315 1 0 750
270 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LAU Jeremy 2843 2090 1 0 753
271 CCTTA House League 231 JOHN Alfred 2576 1820 1 0 756
272 CCTTA House League 242 OUYANG Edwin 2783 2020 1 0 763
273 CCTTA House League 252 VERGARA Ruel 2976 2207 1 0 769
274 Topspin Fall Open 225 LIPOVETSKY Michael 2326 1554 1 0 772 T T
275 CCTTA House League 252 CHOW Eric 2976 2204 1 0 772
276 * CCTTA House League 255 HU Stanley 2987 2213 1 0 774
277 Ontario Championships 232 HUANG Chong Ming 2601 1814 1 0 787
278 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 2633 1843 1 0 790
279 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 PANG Mark Zh 3069 2279 2 0 790
280 CCTTA House League 239 OUYANG Edwin 2751 1958 0 0 793 T Sig
281 Topspin Fall Open 225 ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo 2326 1531 1 0 795 T Sig
282 Inter-City League 226 SIEMASZKO Michael 2375 1574 1 0 801
283 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 GHARAKHAN Vahan 3065 2263 1 0 802
284 CCTTA House League 250 TONG Tze K. 2969 2164 1 0 805
285 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GUO Moxi 3063 2256 2 0 807
286 CCTTA House League 241 VERGARA Ruel 2766 1956 1 0 810
287 Canadian Championships - SR 247 BILLINKOFF Mitchell 2843 2033 1 0 810
288 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 ABED Waad George 2601 1787 1 0 814
289 CCTTA House League 252 TONG Tze K. 2976 2162 1 0 814
290 * CCTTA House League 255 PANG David 2987 2169 1 0 818
291 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Kan 2987 2164 1 0 823
292 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 DUTTA Sumit 3104 2280 1 0 824 Sig
293 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 KARK Steven 2751 1927 1 0 824
294 CCTTA House League 251 CSIBI Alex 2974 2150 1 0 824
295 CCTTA House League 250 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2969 2144 1 0 825
296 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 CHOPRA Sanjeev 3068 2240 1 0 828
297 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 CSIBI Alex 3041 2211 1 0 830
298 * CCTTA House League 255 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2987 2147 1 0 840
299 CCTTA Winter Open 242 KARK Steven 2783 1942 1 0 841
300 CCTTA House League 243 CSIBI Alex 2802 1961 1 0 841
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wang Zexuan loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 3079 24 22 -178
2 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 HO Andre 3408 3069 3 1 339
3 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 THERIEN Xavier 3378 3069 3 1 309
4 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Yen-Chun 3114 3067 7 6 47
5 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LIU Tony 2837 3089 45 41 -252
6 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3481 3089 5 2 392
7 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2170 3104 22 20 -934 Sig
8 *** Ontario Championships 270 PINTEA James 3026 3115 24 21 -89
9 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 WANG Eugene Zhen 3780 3057 2 0 723
10 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 THERIEN Xavier 3361 3063 6 3 298
11 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 THERIAULT Mathieu 2849 3063 36 33 -214
12 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 CHEN Hongtao 3371 3051 5 2 320 Sig
13 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3377 3052 5 2 325
14 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 THERIEN Xavier 3358 3052 5 2 306
15 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Hongtao 3356 3052 5 2 304
16 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEE Adrian 2635 3052 55 50 -417
17 *** CCTTA All Stars 259 WONG Louis 2975 3068 24 21 -93
18 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 CHEN Hongtao 3347 3037 3 1 310
19 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 CHEN Hongtao 3347 3037 5 2 310
20 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LU Yen-Chun 2994 2987 16 13 7
21 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SUN Jian Fei 3386 2987 4 1 399
22 **** Canada Winter Games 255 LU Yen-Chun 2994 2987 20 16 7
23 ** Ontario Championships 254 PINTEA James 2793 2997 27 25 -204
24 CCTTA Cup 252 WANG Eugene Zhen 3747 2976 1 0 771
25 CCTTA House League 251 LY Danny 2813 2974 17 8 -161
26 CCTTA House League 250 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2647 2969 30 15 -322
27 Mississauga Open 250 LU Yen-Chun 2904 2969 12 6 -65
28 Canadian Championships - SR 247 DUAN YongJun 3510 2843 1 0 667
29 Canadian Championships - SR 247 PETER-PAUL Pradeeban 3561 2843 1 0 718
30 Canadian Championships - SR 247 YANG Ling Kun 3198 2843 3 1 355
31 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3176 2843 3 1 333
32 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3176 2843 3 1 333
33 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SUN Jian Fei 3332 2843 1 0 489
34 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KOVAL Sergii 2723 2843 14 7 -120
35 Youth National Team Challenge 245 HO Andre 3037 2848 6 3 189
36 Youth National Team Challenge 245 LU Yen-Chun 2852 2848 12 6 4
37 Youth National Team Challenge 245 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2729 2848 21 10 -119
38 Youth National Team Challenge 245 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2968 2848 8 4 120
39 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LU Yen-Chun 2852 2848 8 4 4
40 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LU Yen-Chun 2852 2848 8 4 4
41 Big Bang 244 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2798 2833 15 7 -35
42 Big Bang 244 SUN Jian Fei 3296 2833 2 1 463
43 Big Bang 244 SURPRENANT Maxime 2822 2833 13 6 -11
44 Big Bang 244 SURPRENANT Maxime 2822 2833 13 6 -11
45 Big Bang 244 PINTEA Horatio 2899 2833 9 4 66
46 Big Bang 244 ZHANG Yue Michael 2701 2833 21 10 -132
47 National Team Challenge 243 FAN James 2773 2802 15 7 -29
48 National Team Challenge 243 LIU Tony 2817 2802 12 6 15
49 National Team Challenge 243 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2940 2802 8 4 138
50 National Team Challenge 243 SURPRENANT Maxime 2751 2802 18 8 -51
51 National Team Challenge 243 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3128 2802 3 1 326
52 National Team Challenge 243 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2677 2802 21 10 -125
53 Ontario Winter Games 243 PINTEA James 2523 2802 22 11 -279
54 CCTTA Winter Open 242 DASSONVAL Philippe 2740 2783 10 0 -43 T Sig
55 CCTTA House League 240 ALI Amil 2905 2751 4 2 154
56 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 BOU Ponn 2495 2751 22 11 -256
57 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 LY Danny 2618 2751 14 7 -133
58 CCTTA House League 239 WONG Louis 2525 2751 22 11 -226
59 CCTTA Invitational 237 THERIEN Xavier 3293 2757 1 0 536
60 CCTTA Fall Open 237 KOVAL Sergii 2646 2757 14 7 -111
61 Canadian Championships - JR 235 HO Andre 3042 2684 3 1 358
62 Canadian Championships - JR 235 JIANG Yang 3015 2684 3 1 331
63 Canadian Championships - SR 235 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3205 2684 1 0 521
64 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU Tony 2826 2684 8 4 142
65 Canadian Championships - SR 235 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3106 2684 2 1 422
66 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2633 3 1 206
67 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN Michael 2439 2633 17 8 -194
68 CCTTA Top 8 232 WONG Louis 2506 2601 12 6 -95
69 Ontario Championships 232 BISPHAM Ben 1990 2601 50 25 -611
70 Ontario Championships 232 WEI Simon 2861 2601 3 1 260
71 Rattlers Winter RR 231 LI Xuyang Alex 2639 2576 6 3 63
72 Rattlers Winter RR 231 MITHANI Rahim 2536 2576 10 5 -40
73 CCTTA House League 231 LI Xuyang Alex 2639 2576 6 3 63
74 CCTTA House League 230 LY Danny 2595 2562 7 3 33
75 TopsSpin Winter Open 230 LEWIS Idi 2662 2562 5 0 100 T Sig
76 TopsSpin Winter Open 230 LU Yen-Chun 2650 2562 6 3 88
77 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 LY Danny 2560 2518 7 3 42
78 Mississauga Rattlers Round Robin 228 LY Danny 2526 2477 7 3 49
79 CCTTA House League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 2375 5 2 122
80 CCTTA Round Robin 225 WILSON Desmond 2487 2326 0 2 161 T Sig
81 CCTTA Round Robin 225 LI Xuyang Alex 2671 2326 0 1 345 T Sig
82 CCTTA Round Robin 225 GAO Tao 2146 2326 0 8 -180 T Sig