BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
2 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
3 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
4 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
5 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
6 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
7 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
8 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
9 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
10 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
11 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
12 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
13 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
14 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
15 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
16 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
17 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
18 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
19 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
20 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
21 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
22 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
23 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
24 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
25 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
26 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
27 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
28 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
29 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
30 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
31 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
32 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
33 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
34 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
35 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
36 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
37 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
38 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
39 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
40 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
41 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
42 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
43 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
44 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
45 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
46 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
47 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
48 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
49 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
50 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
51 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
52 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
53 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
54 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
55 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
56 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
57 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
58 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
59 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
60 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
61 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
62 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
63 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
64 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
65 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
66 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
67 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
68 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
69 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
70 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
71 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
72 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
73 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
74 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
75 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
76 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
77 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
78 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
79 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
80 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
81 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
82 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
83 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
84 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
85 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
86 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
87 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
88 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
89 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
90 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
91 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
92 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
93 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
94 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
95 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
96 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
97 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
98 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
99 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
100 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
101 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
102 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
103 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
104 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
105 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
106 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
107 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
108 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
109 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
110 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
111 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
112 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
113 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
114 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
115 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
116 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
117 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
118 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
119 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
120 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
121 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
122 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
123 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
124 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
125 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
126 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
127 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
128 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
129 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
130 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
131 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
132 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
133 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
134 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
135 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
136 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
137 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
138 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
139 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
140 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
141 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
142 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
143 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
144 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
145 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
146 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
147 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
148 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
149 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
150 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
151 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
152 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
153 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
154 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
155 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
156 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
157 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
158 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
159 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
160 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
161 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
162 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
163 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
164 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
165 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
166 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
167 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
168 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
169 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
170 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
171 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
172 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
173 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
174 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
175 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
176 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
177 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
178 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
179 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
180 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
181 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
182 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
183 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
184 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
185 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
186 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
187 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
188 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
189 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
190 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
191 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
192 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
193 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
194 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
195 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
196 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
197 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
198 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
199 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
200 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
201 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
202 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
203 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
204 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
205 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
206 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
207 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
208 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
209 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
210 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
211 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
212 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
213 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
214 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
215 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
216 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
217 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
218 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
219 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
220 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
221 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
222 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
223 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
224 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
225 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
226 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
227 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
228 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
229 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
230 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
231 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
232 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
233 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
234 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
235 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
236 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
237 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
238 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
239 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
240 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
241 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
242 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
243 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
244 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
245 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
246 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
247 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
248 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
249 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
250 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
251 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
252 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
253 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
254 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
255 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
256 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
257 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
258 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
259 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
260 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
261 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
262 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
263 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
264 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
265 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
266 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
267 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
268 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
269 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
270 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
271 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
272 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
273 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
274 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
275 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
276 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
277 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
278 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
279 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
280 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
281 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
282 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
283 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
284 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
285 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
286 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
287 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
288 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
289 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
290 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
291 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
292 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
293 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
294 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
295 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
296 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
297 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
298 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
299 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
300 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
2 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
3 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
4 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
5 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
6 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
7 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
8 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
9 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
10 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
11 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
12 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
13 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
14 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
15 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
16 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
17 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
18 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
19 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
20 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
21 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
22 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
23 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
24 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
25 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
26 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
27 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
28 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
29 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
30 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
31 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
32 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
33 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
34 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
35 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
36 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
37 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
38 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
40 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
41 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
42 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
43 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
44 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
45 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
46 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
47 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
48 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
49 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
50 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
51 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
52 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
53 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
54 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
55 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
56 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
57 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
58 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
59 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
60 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
61 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
62 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
63 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
64 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
65 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
66 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
67 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
68 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
69 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
70 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
71 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
72 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
73 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
74 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
75 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
76 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
77 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
78 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
79 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
80 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
81 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
82 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
83 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
84 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
85 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
86 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
87 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
88 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
89 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
90 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
91 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
92 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
93 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
94 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
95 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
96 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
97 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
98 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
99 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
100 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
101 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
102 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
103 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
104 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
105 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
106 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
107 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
108 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
109 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
110 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
111 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
112 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
113 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
114 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
115 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
116 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
117 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
118 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
119 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
120 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
121 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
122 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
123 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
124 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
125 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
126 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
127 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
128 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
129 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
130 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
131 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
132 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
133 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
134 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
135 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
136 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
137 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
138 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
139 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
140 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
141 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
142 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
143 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
144 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
145 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
146 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
147 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
148 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
149 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
150 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
151 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
152 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
153 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
154 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
155 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
156 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
157 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
158 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
159 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
160 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
161 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
162 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
163 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
164 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
165 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
166 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
167 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
168 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
169 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
170 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
171 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
172 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
173 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
174 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
175 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
176 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
177 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
178 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
179 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
180 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
181 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
182 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
183 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
184 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
185 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
186 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
187 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
188 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
189 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
190 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
191 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
192 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
193 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
194 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
195 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
196 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
197 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
198 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
199 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
200 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
201 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
202 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
203 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
204 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
205 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
206 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
207 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
208 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
209 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
210 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
211 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
212 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
213 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
214 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
215 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
216 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
217 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
218 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
219 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
220 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
221 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
222 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
223 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
224 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
225 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
226 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
227 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
228 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
229 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
230 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
231 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
232 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
233 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
234 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
235 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
236 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
237 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
238 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
239 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
240 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
241 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
242 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
243 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
244 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
245 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
246 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
247 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
248 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
249 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
250 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
251 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
252 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
253 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
254 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
255 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
256 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
257 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
258 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
259 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
260 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
261 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
262 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
263 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
264 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
265 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
266 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
267 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
268 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
269 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
270 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
271 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
272 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
273 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
274 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
275 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
276 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
277 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
278 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
279 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
280 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
281 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
282 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
283 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
284 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
285 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
286 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
287 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
288 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
289 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
290 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
291 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
292 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
293 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
294 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
295 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
296 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
297 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
298 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
299 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
300 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next