BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
2 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
3 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
4 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
5 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
6 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
7 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
8 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
9 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
10 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
11 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
12 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
13 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
14 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
15 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
16 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
17 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
18 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
19 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
20 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
21 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
22 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
23 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
24 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
25 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
26 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
27 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
28 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
29 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
30 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
31 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
32 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
33 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
34 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
35 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
36 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
37 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
38 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
39 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
40 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
41 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
42 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
43 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
44 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
45 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
46 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
47 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
48 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
49 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
50 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
51 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
52 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
53 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
54 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
55 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
56 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
57 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
58 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
59 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
60 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
61 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
62 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
63 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
64 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
65 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
66 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
67 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
68 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
69 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
70 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
71 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
72 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
73 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
74 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
75 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
76 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
77 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
78 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
79 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
80 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
81 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
82 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
83 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
84 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
85 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
86 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
87 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
88 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
89 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
90 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
91 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
92 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
93 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
94 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
95 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
96 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
97 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
98 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
99 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
100 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
101 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
102 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
103 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
104 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
105 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
106 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
107 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
108 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
109 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
110 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
111 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
112 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
113 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
114 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
115 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
116 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
117 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
118 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
119 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
120 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
121 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
122 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
123 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
124 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
125 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
126 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
127 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
128 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
129 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
130 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
131 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
132 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
133 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
134 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
135 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
136 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
137 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
138 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
139 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
140 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
141 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
142 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
143 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
144 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
145 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
146 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
147 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
148 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
149 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
150 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
151 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
152 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
153 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
154 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
155 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
156 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
157 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
158 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
159 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
160 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
161 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
162 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
163 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
164 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
165 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
166 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
167 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
168 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
169 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
170 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
171 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
172 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
173 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
174 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
175 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
176 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
177 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
178 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
179 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
180 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
181 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
182 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
183 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
184 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
185 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
186 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
187 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
188 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
189 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
190 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
191 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
192 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
193 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
194 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
195 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
196 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
197 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
198 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
199 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
200 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
201 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
202 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
203 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
204 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
205 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
206 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
207 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
208 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
209 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
210 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
211 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
212 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
213 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
214 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
215 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
216 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
217 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
218 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
219 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
220 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
221 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
222 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
223 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
224 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
225 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
226 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
227 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
228 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
229 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
230 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
231 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
232 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
233 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
234 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
235 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
236 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
237 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
238 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
239 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
240 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
241 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
242 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
243 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
244 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
245 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
246 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
247 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
248 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
249 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
250 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
251 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
252 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
253 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
254 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
255 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
256 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
257 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
258 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
259 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
260 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
261 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
262 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
263 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
264 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
265 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
266 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
267 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
268 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
269 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
270 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
271 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
272 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
273 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
274 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
275 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
276 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
277 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
278 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
279 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
280 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
281 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
282 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
283 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
284 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
285 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
286 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
287 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
288 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
289 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
290 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
291 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
292 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
293 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
294 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
295 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
296 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
297 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
298 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
299 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
300 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
2 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
3 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
4 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
5 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
6 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
7 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
8 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
9 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
10 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
11 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
12 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
13 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
14 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
15 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
16 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
17 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
18 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
19 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
20 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
21 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
22 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
23 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
24 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
25 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
26 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
27 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
28 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
29 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
30 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
31 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
32 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
33 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
34 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
35 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
36 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
37 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
38 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
39 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
40 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
41 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
42 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
43 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
44 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
45 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
46 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
47 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
48 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
49 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
50 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
51 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
52 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
53 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
54 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
55 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
56 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
57 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
58 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
59 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
60 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
61 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
62 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
63 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
64 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
65 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
66 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
67 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
68 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
69 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
70 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
71 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
72 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
73 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
74 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
75 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
76 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
77 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
78 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
79 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
80 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
81 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
82 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
83 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
84 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
85 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
86 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
87 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
88 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
89 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
90 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
91 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
92 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
93 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
94 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
95 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
96 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
97 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
98 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
99 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
100 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
101 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
102 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
103 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
104 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
105 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
106 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
107 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
108 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
109 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
110 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
111 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
112 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
113 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
114 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
115 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
116 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
117 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
118 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
119 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
120 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
121 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
122 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
123 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
124 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
125 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
126 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
127 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
128 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
129 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
130 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
131 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
132 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
133 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
134 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
135 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
136 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
137 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
138 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
139 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
140 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
141 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
142 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
143 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
144 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
145 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
146 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
147 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
148 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
149 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
150 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
151 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
152 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
153 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
154 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
155 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
156 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
157 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
158 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
159 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
160 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
161 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
162 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
163 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
164 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
165 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
166 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
167 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
168 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
169 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
170 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
171 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
172 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
173 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
174 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
175 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
176 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
177 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
178 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
179 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
180 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
181 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
182 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
183 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
184 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
185 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
186 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
187 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
188 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
189 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
190 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
191 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
192 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
193 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
194 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
195 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
196 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
197 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
198 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
199 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
200 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
201 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
202 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
203 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
204 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
205 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
206 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
207 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
208 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
209 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
210 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
211 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
212 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
213 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
214 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
215 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
216 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
217 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
218 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
219 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
220 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
221 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
222 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
223 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
224 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
225 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
226 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
227 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
228 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
229 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
230 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
231 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
232 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
233 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
234 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
235 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
236 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
237 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
238 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
239 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
240 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
241 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
242 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
243 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
244 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
245 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
246 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
247 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
248 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
249 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
250 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
251 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
252 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
253 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
254 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
255 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
256 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
257 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
258 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
259 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
260 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
261 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
262 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
263 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
264 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
265 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
266 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
267 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
268 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
269 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
270 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
271 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
272 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
273 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
274 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
275 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
276 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
277 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
278 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
279 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
280 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
281 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
282 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
283 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
284 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
285 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
286 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
287 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
288 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
289 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
290 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
291 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
292 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
293 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
294 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
295 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
296 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
297 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
298 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
299 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
300 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next