Wang Zexuan : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Coupe Letendre 233 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2633 2202 0 0 431 T Sig
2 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 NGUYEN Thang 2601 2349 0 0 252
3 CCTTA Ethnic League 251 LEUNG Norman 2974 100 0 0 2874 T Sig
4 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 BISPHAM Ben 2601 1990 0 0 611
5 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHU Jonathan 2757 2064 0 0 693 T Sig
6 Canadian Championships - SR 247 GOLDSTEIN Laurent 2843 710 0 0 2133
7 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DAYAON Gary 3041 2007 0 0 1034
8 Inter-City League 226 XIA Xinde 2375 1686 0 0 689 T Sig
9 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 CHAU HENRY 2518 634 0 0 1884 T Sig
10 Mississauga Rattlers Round Robin 228 LU Yi 2477 2169 0 1 308 T Sig
11 CCTTA Top 8 232 LAGON Rory 2601 2312 0 1 289 T Sig
12 CCTTA House League 239 OUYANG Edwin 2751 1958 0 0 793 T Sig
13 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 2751 387 0 0 2364 T Sig
14 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 DAGENAIS YVAN 2518 100 0 0 2418 T Sig
15 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 LAU Keith 2518 100 0 0 2418 T Sig
16 2010 Ontario Championships 245 ZHANG TianJiao Jonney 2848 1868 0 0 980 T Sig
17 CCTTA Ethnic League 251 CHU Paul 2974 1713 0 0 1261 T Sig
18 CCTTA House League 251 KU Stephen 2974 1982 0 0 992 T Sig
19 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 HUCOM Mike 3057 2178 1 0 879
20 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 KU Stephen 3041 1968 1 0 1073
21 * CCTTA House League 255 KU Stephen 2987 1984 1 0 1003
22 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 MOKHOV Andrey 3068 2628 1 0 440
23 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 MOKHOV Andrey 3041 2569 1 0 472
24 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 ABEL Dawit 3057 1188 1 0 1869
25 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 TAMBOLI Bomi 3068 100 1 0 2968 T Sig
26 * New Horizon Chmps 274 3067 1117 1 0 1950
27 CCTTA House League 252 CHEN RongHao 2976 1523 1 0 1453
28 CCTTA House League 250 CHEN RongHao 2969 1424 1 0 1545
29 * CCTTA House League 256 CHEN RongHao 3037 1655 1 0 1382
30 * CCTTA House League 256 OUYANG Edwin 3037 2028 1 0 1009
31 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 OUYANG Edwin 3057 2032 1 0 1025
32 * CCTTA House League 255 OUYANG Edwin 2987 2056 1 0 931
33 CCTTA House League 242 OUYANG Edwin 2783 2020 1 0 763
34 CCTTA House League 250 OUYANG Edwin 2969 2048 1 0 921
35 2010 CCTTA Open 249 HAZIN Jeremy 2961 900 1 0 2061
36 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 HAZIN Jeremy 3041 2425 1 0 616
37 2010 CCTTA Open 249 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2961 1687 1 0 1274
38 Mississauga Open 250 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2969 1820 1 0 1149
39 CCTTA House League 251 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2974 2081 1 0 893
40 Big Bang 244 TRANDAFIR Radu 2833 2281 1 0 552
41 Big Bang 244 TRANDAFIR Radu 2833 2281 1 0 552
42 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 2633 1843 1 0 790
43 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BAIG Mudasser Azam 3104 1232 1 0 1872 Sig
44 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HAZIN Jeremy 2997 1459 1 0 1538
45 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 MOHAMMAD Shiraj 2976 1524 1 0 1452
46 CCTTA House League 251 CSIBI Alex 2974 2150 1 0 824
47 CCTTA House League 243 CSIBI Alex 2802 1961 1 0 841
48 CCTTA House League 240 CSIBI Alex 2751 1337 1 0 1414
49 CCTTA House League 241 CSIBI Alex 2766 1624 1 0 1142
50 * CCTTA House League 255 CSIBI Alex 2987 2274 1 0 713
51 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 CSIBI Alex 3068 2106 1 0 962
52 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 CSIBI Alex 3041 2211 1 0 830
53 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 SIOU Cameron J 2518 272 1 0 2246
54 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SIOU Cameron J 3052 2135 1 0 917
55 TopsSpin Winter Open 230 HUANG Chong Ming 2562 1715 1 0 847
56 Ontario Championships 232 HUANG Chong Ming 2601 1814 1 0 787
57 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 3067 2450 1 0 617
58 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3104 2489 1 0 615 Sig
59 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LAU Jeremy 2843 2090 1 0 753
60 Canadian Championships - SR 235 EMMENS Chris 2684 563 1 0 2121
61 CCTTA House League 241 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2766 2354 1 0 412
62 CCTTA House League 239 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2751 2255 1 0 496
63 Topspin Fall Open 225 LIPOVETSKY Michael 2326 1554 1 0 772 T T
64 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 BUTU Ionel 3068 1187 1 0 1881
65 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 FEBBRAIO Peter 3057 1049 1 0 2008
66 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 HAZIN Sam 3065 1706 1 0 1359
67 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Sam 2848 1508 1 0 1340
68 2010 CCTTA Open 249 LI Dun Han 2961 1064 1 0 1897
69 CCTTA House League 251 LI Dun Han 2974 1394 1 0 1580
70 * CCTTA House League 257 LI Dun Han 3057 1818 1 0 1239
71 * CCTTA House League 255 LI Dun Han 2987 1821 1 0 1166
72 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 DAYAON Gary 3057 1984 1 0 1073
73 CCTTA House League 232 LEE Thomas 2601 2180 1 0 421
74 CCTTA House League 231 DAYAON Gary 2576 1873 1 0 703
75 CCTTA Round Robin 225 DAYAON Gary 2326 1144 1 0 1182 T Sig
76 CCTTA House League 226 DAYAON Gary 2375 1274 1 0 1101
77 CCTTA House League 242 LEE Thomas 2783 2181 1 0 602
78 Ontario Winter Games 243 LIM Jonathan 2802 145 1 0 2657
79 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 REZAEI Arash 2997 986 1 0 2011
80 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TAM Eric 3052 2086 1 0 966
81 CCTTA House League 242 TAM Eric 2783 2193 1 0 590
82 CCTTA House League 239 TAM Eric 2751 2184 1 0 567
83 Coupe Letendre 233 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2633 1481 1 0 1152
84 CCTTA House League 250 NG Hungsum Sam 2969 1971 1 0 998
85 CCTTA House League 230 NG Hungsum Sam 2562 1993 1 0 569
86 CCTTA House League 231 NG Hungsum Sam 2576 2003 1 0 573
87 * CCTTA House League 255 NG Hungsum Sam 2987 2292 1 0 695
88 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 NG Hungsum Sam 3065 2315 1 0 750
89 CCTTA House League 250 CHENG Timmy 2969 1246 1 0 1723
90 Ontario Winter Games 243 CHENG Timmy 2802 696 1 0 2106
91 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 CHENG Timmy 3052 1758 1 0 1294
92 * CCTTA House League 255 CHENG Timmy 2987 1570 1 0 1417
93 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 TONG May 3041 2376 1 0 665 T Sig
94 Inter-City League 226 SIEMASZKO Michael 2375 1574 1 0 801
95 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 BU Chan 2601 2101 1 0 500
96 Inter-City League 226 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2375 1095 1 0 1280
97 Canadian Championships - SR 235 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2684 1521 1 0 1163
98 Ontario Winter Games 243 LI Ben 2802 1854 1 0 948
99 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 JOHN Alfred 3057 1796 1 0 1261
100 CCTTA House League 231 JOHN Alfred 2576 1820 1 0 756
101 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA James 2633 2177 1 0 456
102 Ontario Championships 232 LIU Junmeng 2601 1552 1 0 1049
103 CCTTA House League 239 YUEN Otto 2751 1469 1 0 1282
104 CCTTA House League 251 YUEN Otto 2974 1840 1 0 1134
105 CCTTA House League 243 YUEN Otto 2802 1669 1 0 1133
106 CCTTA House League 242 YUEN Otto 2783 1620 1 0 1163
107 * CCTTA House League 255 YUEN Otto 2987 1824 1 0 1163
108 Mississauga Rattlers Round Robin 228 POON Philip 2477 1339 1 0 1138
109 * CCTTA House League 255 KARK Steven 2987 2114 1 0 873
110 * CCTTA House League 256 KARK Steven 3037 2117 1 0 920
111 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 KARK Steven 2751 1927 1 0 824
112 CCTTA Top 8 232 KARK Steven 2601 1683 1 0 918
113 Rattlers Winter RR 231 KARK Steven 2576 1612 1 0 964
114 CCTTA House League 250 KARK Steven 2969 2084 1 0 885
115 CCTTA Winter Open 242 KARK Steven 2783 1942 1 0 841
116 Coupe Letendre 233 CALVEZ Fabien 2633 2048 1 0 585
117 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Andrew 2843 1210 1 0 1633
118 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 LUO Anqi 2518 1899 1 0 619
119 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 BYFIELD Delroy 2976 1323 1 0 1653
120 CCTTA Cup 252 CARSLAKE Colin 2976 2496 1 0 480
121 2010 CCTTA Open 249 GUO Moxi 2961 1636 1 0 1325
122 CCTTA House League 252 VERGARA Ruel 2976 2207 1 0 769
123 CCTTA House League 250 VERGARA Ruel 2969 2113 1 0 856
124 CCTTA House League 241 VERGARA Ruel 2766 1956 1 0 810
125 CCTTA House League 239 VERGARA Ruel 2751 1775 1 0 976
126 CCTTA House League 243 VERGARA Ruel 2802 2110 1 0 692
127 CCTTA House League 226 VERGARA Ruel 2375 1258 1 0 1117
128 CCTTA House League 231 VERGARA Ruel 2576 1708 1 0 868
129 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 VERGARA Ruel 3057 2128 1 0 929
130 * CCTTA House League 256 VERGARA Ruel 3037 2118 1 0 919
131 Topspin Fall Open 225 ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo 2326 1531 1 0 795 T Sig
132 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 GUO Moxi 3057 2149 1 0 908
133 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 YEUNG Klement 3052 2531 1 0 521
134 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 YEUNG Klement 2518 1352 1 0 1166
135 Ontario Winter Games 243 YEUNG Klement 2802 2233 1 0 569
136 2010 Ontario Championships 245 YEUNG Klement 2848 2327 1 0 521
137 Ontario Championships 232 BISPHAM Ben 2601 1990 1 0 611
138 Inter-City League 226 BISPHAM Ben 2375 1928 1 0 447
139 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 ABED Waad George 2601 1787 1 0 814
140 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 NG Way 2518 1595 1 0 923
141 CCTTA House League 230 MA Robert 2562 1617 1 0 945
142 CCTTA House League 227 MA Robert 2443 1389 1 0 1054
143 CCTTA House League 240 MA Robert 2751 1824 1 0 927
144 CCTTA House League 241 MA Robert 2766 1901 1 0 865
145 CCTTA Ethnic League 250 HUYNH Mark 2969 1503 1 0 1466
146 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiawei 2969 2104 1 0 865
147 CCTTA House League 252 LIU Jiawei 2976 2044 1 0 932
148 CCTTA House League 228 LIU Jiawei 2477 1906 1 0 571
149 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 LIU Jiawei 2997 2091 1 0 906
150 Canadian Championships - JR 235 DZIOBA Kevin 2684 1091 1 0 1593
151 Canadian Championships - SR 247 BILLINKOFF Mitchell 2843 2033 1 0 810
152 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 CHOPRA Sanjeev 3068 2240 1 0 828
153 Canadian Championships - SR 247 JIANG Wenshang 2843 1616 1 0 1227
154 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LAO Carton 2843 1387 1 0 1456
155 Canadian Championships - SR 247 MENG Tony 2843 1548 1 0 1295
156 Youth National Team Challenge 245 LEE Adrian 2848 2305 1 0 543
157 Youth National Team Challenge 245 YAO Andy 2848 1704 1 0 1144
158 Youth National Team Challenge 245 WU Teddy 2848 2331 1 0 517
159 2010 CCTTA Open 249 XIA Max 2961 2528 1 0 433
160 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 XIA Max 2751 2017 1 0 734
161 Ontario Championships 232 XIA Max 2601 2050 1 0 551
162 CCTTA House League 227 XIA Max 2443 1985 1 0 458
163 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 3104 2463 1 0 641 Sig
164 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 3041 2494 1 0 547
165 * CCTTA House League 255 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2987 2581 1 0 406
166 * CCTTA House League 255 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2987 2325 1 0 662
167 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2997 2321 1 0 676
168 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SADEGHIFAR Ali 3041 2165 1 0 876
169 CCTTA House League 240 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2751 2246 1 0 505
170 CCTTA House League 243 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2802 2373 1 0 429
171 CCTTA House League 251 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2974 2326 1 0 648
172 Mississauga Rattlers Round Robin 228 LING Simon 2477 1059 1 0 1418
173 CCTTA House League 241 EDWARDS Bruce 2766 2312 1 0 454
174 CCTTA House League 240 EDWARDS Bruce 2751 2306 1 0 445
175 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 DUTTA Sumit 3104 2280 1 0 824 Sig
176 Big Bang 244 BISPHAM Ben 2833 2322 1 0 511
177 2010 Ontario Championships 245 BISPHAM Ben 2848 2413 1 0 435
178 CCTTA House League 230 TSUNG Jim 2562 2107 1 0 455
179 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 LEWIS Richard 3057 1930 1 0 1127
180 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KRISHNAN Chandru 2843 2433 1 0 410
181 * New Horizon Chmps 274 KRISHNAN Chandru 3067 2172 1 0 895
182 CCTTA House League 239 CHOW Stephen 2751 2290 1 0 461
183 * CCTTA House League 257 TAM Kan 3057 2184 1 0 873
184 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Kan 2987 2164 1 0 823
185 CCTTA House League 242 TAM Kan 2783 1863 1 0 920
186 CCTTA House League 239 TAM Kan 2751 1484 1 0 1267
187 * CCTTA House League 255 MURALIKRISHNAN Kam 2987 1715 1 0 1272
188 * CCTTA House League 255 PANG David 2987 2169 1 0 818
189 CCTTA House League 242 PANG David 2783 2096 1 0 687
190 CCTTA House League 243 PANG David 2802 2174 1 0 628
191 CCTTA House League 231 PANG David 2576 2032 1 0 544
192 CCTTA Top 8 232 PANG David 2601 2022 1 0 579
193 CCTTA House League 239 PANG David 2751 2073 1 0 678
194 CCTTA House League 230 PANG David 2562 1991 1 0 571
195 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 ROUSSEAU Richard 3057 1251 1 0 1806
196 CCTTA Ethnic League 250 TRUONG Lan 2969 1790 1 0 1179
197 CCTTA House League 250 LEE-FOON Jude 2969 2047 1 0 922
198 CCTTA House League 252 LEE-FOON Jude 2976 1950 1 0 1026
199 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 LEE-FOON Jude 2751 2038 1 0 713
200 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE-FOON Jude 3057 1984 1 0 1073
201 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 GHARAKHAN Vahan 3065 2263 1 0 802
202 * CCTTA House League 255 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2987 2147 1 0 840
203 CCTTA House League 250 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2969 2144 1 0 825
204 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2976 2011 1 0 965
205 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2757 2071 1 0 686
206 CCTTA House League 250 CHUNG Kam Shing 2969 2497 1 0 472
207 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 3104 2546 1 0 558 Sig
208 CCTTA House League 229 WONG Jeffrey 2518 1869 1 0 649
209 CCTTA House League 227 WONG Jeffrey 2443 1840 1 0 603
210 CCTTA Ethnic League 251 LAW Zedplin 2974 2425 1 0 549
211 CCTTA House League 252 CHOW Eric 2976 2204 1 0 772
212 CCTTA House League 250 CHOW Eric 2969 2223 1 0 746
213 CCTTA House League 242 CHOW Eric 2783 2181 1 0 602
214 CCTTA House League 239 CHOW Eric 2751 2224 1 0 527
215 * CCTTA House League 255 HU Stanley 2987 2213 1 0 774
216 * CCTTA House League 255 CHUNG Kam Shing 2987 2477 1 0 510
217 * CCTTA House League 256 CHUNG Kam Shing 3037 2511 1 0 526
218 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2684 2062 1 0 622
219 CCTTA House League 251 CHEUNG Steven 2974 2239 1 0 735
220 CCTTA House League 227 CHEUNG Steven 2443 2043 1 0 400
221 CCTTA House League 228 CHEUNG Steven 2477 2042 1 0 435
222 * CCTTA House League 255 CHEUNG Steven 2987 2245 1 0 742
223 * CCTTA House League 256 TONG Tze K. 3037 2122 1 0 915
224 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HINES Shane 2843 1771 1 0 1072
225 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2684 2006 1 0 678
226 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WATTERS Samuel 2684 1288 1 0 1396
227 Coupe Letendre 233 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2633 1746 1 0 887
228 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2633 1699 1 0 934
229 CCTTA House League 251 PANG Mark Zh 2974 2397 1 0 577
230 CCTTA House League 239 TONG Tze K. 2751 2249 1 0 502
231 CCTTA House League 252 TONG Tze K. 2976 2162 1 0 814
232 CCTTA House League 250 TONG Tze K. 2969 2164 1 0 805
233 CCTTA House League 242 TONG Tze K. 2783 2181 1 0 602
234 * CCTTA House League 257 PANG Mark Zh 3057 2432 1 0 625
235 * CCTTA House League 255 PANG Mark Zh 2987 2387 1 0 600
236 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 PANG Mark Zh 3052 2454 1 0 598
237 CCTTA House League 251 HU Stanley 2974 2231 1 0 743
238 CCTTA House League 239 HU Stanley 2751 2306 1 0 445
239 CCTTA House League 240 HU Stanley 2751 2267 1 0 484
240 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 THOMAS Alain 2518 2082 1 0 436
241 Rattlers Winter RR 231 COIMBRA Antonio 2576 2012 1 0 564
242 CCTTA House League 242 KWONG Anthony Wai Hung 2783 2131 1 0 652
243 CCTTA House League 240 KWONG Anthony Wai Hung 2751 2179 1 0 572
244 CCTTA House League 229 GRANT Carvo 2518 2016 1 0 502
245 CCTTA House League 227 GRANT Carvo 2443 2031 1 0 412
246 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 KANJI Naizam 2976 2277 1 0 699
247 CCTTA House League 251 LAU Jeffrey 2974 1884 1 0 1090
248 CCTTA House League 227 LAU Jeffrey 2443 1849 1 0 594
249 CCTTA House League 229 LAU Jeffrey 2518 1924 1 0 594
250 * CCTTA House League 255 LAU Jeffrey 2987 1943 1 0 1044
251 CCTTA House League 228 LIU David Linqi 2477 2160 2 1 317
252 *** Ontario Championships 270 PANG Mark Zh 3115 2250 2 0 865
253 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 PANG Mark Zh 3069 2279 2 0 790
254 CCTTA House League 242 PANG Mark Zh 2783 2405 2 1 378
255 CCTTA House League 243 PANG Mark Zh 2802 2421 2 1 381
256 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 FOK Jacky 2843 2517 2 1 326
257 CCTTA House League 231 TONG Tze K. 2576 2271 2 1 305
258 CCTTA House League 227 CHOW Eric 2443 2142 2 1 301
259 CCTTA House League 229 CHOW Eric 2518 2156 2 1 362
260 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YUEN Stephanie 3057 2648 2 0 409
261 CCTTA Ethnic League 252 GREENIDGE Colin 2976 2667 2 1 309
262 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2987 2087 2 0 900
263 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 ROUSSEAU Richard 3057 1277 2 0 1780
264 CCTTA House League 226 PANG David 2375 2027 2 1 348
265 ** Ontario Championships 254 KRISHNAN Chandru 2997 2454 2 0 543
266 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KRISHNAN Chandru 2987 2463 2 0 524
267 Topspin Fall Open 225 LEWIS Richard 2326 2008 2 0 318 T Sig
268 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 3079 2153 2 0 926
269 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 DUTTA Sumit 3075 2297 2 0 778
270 *** Ontario Championships 270 DUTTA Sumit 3115 2202 2 0 913
271 CCTTA House League 232 EDWARDS Bruce 2601 2283 2 1 318
272 CCTTA House League 230 EDWARDS Bruce 2562 2255 2 1 307
273 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 3068 1363 2 0 1705
274 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 3068 1363 2 0 1705
275 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2997 2597 2 1 400
276 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LEE Adrian 2843 2381 2 1 462
277 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 3079 2019 2 0 1060
278 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LIU Jiawei 3057 2181 2 0 876
279 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 3079 1764 2 0 1315
280 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2751 2400 2 1 351
281 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YEUNG Klement 2843 2396 2 1 447
282 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GUO Moxi 3063 2256 2 0 807
283 ** Ontario Championships 254 CARSLAKE Colin 2997 2532 2 0 465
284 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 CARSLAKE Colin 2987 2533 2 0 454
285 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 2987 1826 2 0 1161
286 Mississauga Open 250 XIA Max 2969 2576 2 1 393
287 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BU Chan 2684 2254 2 1 430
288 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LI Dun Han 2987 1821 2 0 1166
289 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 LI Dun Han 3057 2349 2 0 708
290 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LI Dun Han 3068 2620 2 0 448
291 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LI Dun Han 3068 2620 2 0 448
292 CCTTA House League 243 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2802 2405 2 1 397
293 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 SIEU Peng Ho 3063 1987 2 0 1076
294 CCTTA House League 230 LEE Thomas 2562 2165 2 1 397
295 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 3063 2332 2 0 731
296 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 3057 2317 2 0 740
297 ** Ontario Championships 254 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2997 2317 2 0 680
298 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3075 2490 2 0 585
299 *** Ontario Championships 270 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3115 2422 2 0 693
300 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CSIBI Alex 3063 2182 2 0 881
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wang Zexuan loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 3068 21 19 -131
2 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 SUN Jian Fei 3607 3068 2 0 539
3 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu 3018 3075 24 21 -57
4 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 3079 24 22 -178
5 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 HO Andre 3408 3069 3 1 339
6 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 THERIEN Xavier 3378 3069 3 1 309
7 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Yen-Chun 3114 3067 7 6 47
8 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LIU Tony 2837 3089 45 41 -252
9 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3481 3089 5 2 392
10 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2170 3104 22 20 -934 Sig
11 *** Ontario Championships 270 PINTEA James 3026 3115 24 21 -89
12 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 WANG Eugene Zhen 3780 3057 2 0 723
13 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 THERIEN Xavier 3361 3063 6 3 298
14 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 THERIAULT Mathieu 2849 3063 36 33 -214
15 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 CHEN Hongtao 3371 3051 5 2 320 Sig
16 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3377 3052 5 2 325
17 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 THERIEN Xavier 3358 3052 5 2 306
18 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Hongtao 3356 3052 5 2 304
19 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEE Adrian 2635 3052 55 50 -417
20 *** CCTTA All Stars 259 WONG Louis 2975 3068 24 21 -93
21 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 CHEN Hongtao 3347 3037 3 1 310
22 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 CHEN Hongtao 3347 3037 5 2 310
23 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LU Yen-Chun 2994 2987 16 13 7
24 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SUN Jian Fei 3386 2987 4 1 399
25 **** Canada Winter Games 255 LU Yen-Chun 2994 2987 20 16 7
26 ** Ontario Championships 254 PINTEA James 2793 2997 27 25 -204
27 CCTTA Cup 252 WANG Eugene Zhen 3747 2976 1 0 771
28 CCTTA House League 251 LY Danny 2813 2974 17 8 -161
29 CCTTA House League 250 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2647 2969 30 15 -322
30 Mississauga Open 250 LU Yen-Chun 2904 2969 12 6 -65
31 Canadian Championships - SR 247 DUAN YongJun 3510 2843 1 0 667
32 Canadian Championships - SR 247 PETER-PAUL Pradeeban 3561 2843 1 0 718
33 Canadian Championships - SR 247 YANG Ling Kun 3198 2843 3 1 355
34 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3176 2843 3 1 333
35 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3176 2843 3 1 333
36 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SUN Jian Fei 3332 2843 1 0 489
37 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KOVAL Sergii 2723 2843 14 7 -120
38 Youth National Team Challenge 245 HO Andre 3037 2848 6 3 189
39 Youth National Team Challenge 245 LU Yen-Chun 2852 2848 12 6 4
40 Youth National Team Challenge 245 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2729 2848 21 10 -119
41 Youth National Team Challenge 245 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2968 2848 8 4 120
42 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LU Yen-Chun 2852 2848 8 4 4
43 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LU Yen-Chun 2852 2848 8 4 4
44 Big Bang 244 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2798 2833 15 7 -35
45 Big Bang 244 SUN Jian Fei 3296 2833 2 1 463
46 Big Bang 244 SURPRENANT Maxime 2822 2833 13 6 -11
47 Big Bang 244 SURPRENANT Maxime 2822 2833 13 6 -11
48 Big Bang 244 PINTEA Horatio 2899 2833 9 4 66
49 Big Bang 244 ZHANG Yue Michael 2701 2833 21 10 -132
50 National Team Challenge 243 FAN James 2773 2802 15 7 -29
51 National Team Challenge 243 LIU Tony 2817 2802 12 6 15
52 National Team Challenge 243 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2940 2802 8 4 138
53 National Team Challenge 243 SURPRENANT Maxime 2751 2802 18 8 -51
54 National Team Challenge 243 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3128 2802 3 1 326
55 National Team Challenge 243 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2677 2802 21 10 -125
56 Ontario Winter Games 243 PINTEA James 2523 2802 22 11 -279
57 CCTTA Winter Open 242 DASSONVAL Philippe 2740 2783 10 0 -43 T Sig
58 CCTTA House League 240 ALI Amil 2905 2751 4 2 154
59 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 BOU Ponn 2495 2751 22 11 -256
60 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 LY Danny 2618 2751 14 7 -133
61 CCTTA House League 239 WONG Louis 2525 2751 22 11 -226
62 CCTTA Invitational 237 THERIEN Xavier 3293 2757 1 0 536
63 CCTTA Fall Open 237 KOVAL Sergii 2646 2757 14 7 -111
64 Canadian Championships - JR 235 HO Andre 3042 2684 3 1 358
65 Canadian Championships - JR 235 JIANG Yang 3015 2684 3 1 331
66 Canadian Championships - SR 235 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3205 2684 1 0 521
67 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU Tony 2826 2684 8 4 142
68 Canadian Championships - SR 235 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3106 2684 2 1 422
69 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2633 3 1 206
70 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN Michael 2439 2633 17 8 -194
71 CCTTA Top 8 232 WONG Louis 2506 2601 12 6 -95
72 Ontario Championships 232 BISPHAM Ben 1990 2601 50 25 -611
73 Ontario Championships 232 WEI Simon 2861 2601 3 1 260
74 Rattlers Winter RR 231 LI Xuyang Alex 2639 2576 6 3 63
75 Rattlers Winter RR 231 MITHANI Rahim 2536 2576 10 5 -40
76 CCTTA House League 231 LI Xuyang Alex 2639 2576 6 3 63
77 CCTTA House League 230 LY Danny 2595 2562 7 3 33
78 TopsSpin Winter Open 230 LEWIS Idi 2662 2562 5 0 100 T Sig
79 TopsSpin Winter Open 230 LU Yen-Chun 2650 2562 6 3 88
80 Mississauga Rattlers Open 229 LY Danny 2560 2518 7 3 42
81 Mississauga Rattlers Round Robin 228 LY Danny 2526 2477 7 3 49
82 CCTTA House League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 2375 5 2 122
83 CCTTA Round Robin 225 WILSON Desmond 2487 2326 0 2 161 T Sig
84 CCTTA Round Robin 225 LI Xuyang Alex 2671 2326 0 1 345 T Sig
85 CCTTA Round Robin 225 GAO Tao 2146 2326 0 8 -180 T Sig