BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
2 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
3 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
4 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
5 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
6 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
7 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
8 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
9 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
10 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
11 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
12 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
13 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
14 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
15 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
16 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
17 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
18 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
19 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
20 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
21 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
22 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
23 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
24 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
25 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
26 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
27 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
28 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
29 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
30 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
31 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
32 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
33 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
34 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
35 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
36 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
37 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
38 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
39 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
40 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
41 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
42 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
43 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
44 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
45 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
46 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
47 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
48 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
49 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
50 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
51 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
52 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
53 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
54 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
55 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
56 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
57 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
58 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
59 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
60 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
61 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
62 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
63 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
64 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
65 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
66 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
67 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
68 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
69 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
70 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
71 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
72 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
73 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
74 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
75 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
76 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
77 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
78 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
79 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
80 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
81 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
82 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
83 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
84 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
85 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
86 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
87 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
88 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
89 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
90 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
91 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
92 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
93 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
94 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
95 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
96 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
97 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
98 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
99 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
100 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
101 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
102 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
103 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
104 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
2 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
3 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
4 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
5 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
6 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
7 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
8 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
9 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
10 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
11 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
12 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
13 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
14 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
15 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
16 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
17 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
18 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
19 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
20 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
21 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
22 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
23 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
24 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
25 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
26 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
27 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
28 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
29 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
30 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
31 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
32 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
33 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
34 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
35 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
36 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
37 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
38 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
39 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
40 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
41 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
42 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
43 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
44 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
45 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
46 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
47 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
48 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
49 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
50 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
51 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
52 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
53 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
54 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
55 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
56 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
57 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
58 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
59 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
60 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
61 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
62 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
63 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
64 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
65 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
66 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
67 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
68 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
69 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
70 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
71 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
72 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
73 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
74 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
75 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
76 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
77 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
78 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
79 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
80 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
81 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
82 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
83 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
84 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
85 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
86 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
87 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
88 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
89 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
90 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
91 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
92 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
93 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
94 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
95 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
96 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
97 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
98 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
99 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
100 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
101 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
102 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
103 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
104 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
105 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
106 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
107 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
108 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
109 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
110 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
111 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
112 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
113 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
114 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
115 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
116 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
117 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
118 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
119 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
120 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
121 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
122 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
123 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
124 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
125 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
126 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
127 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
128 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
129 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
130 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
131 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
132 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
133 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
134 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
135 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
136 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
137 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
138 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
139 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
140 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
141 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
142 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
143 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
144 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
145 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
146 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
147 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
148 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
149 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
150 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
151 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
152 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
153 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
154 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
155 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
156 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
157 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
158 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
159 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
160 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
161 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
162 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
163 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
164 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
165 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
166 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
167 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
168 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
169 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
170 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
171 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
172 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
173 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
174 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
175 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
176 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
177 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
178 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
179 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
180 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
181 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
182 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
183 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
184 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
185 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
186 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
187 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
188 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
189 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
190 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
191 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
192 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
193 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
194 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
195 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
196 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
197 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
198 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
199 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
200 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
201 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
202 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
203 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
204 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
205 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
206 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
207 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
208 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
209 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
210 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
211 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
212 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
213 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
214 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
215 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
216 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
217 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
218 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
219 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
220 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
221 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
222 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
223 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
224 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
225 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
226 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
227 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
228 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
229 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
230 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
231 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
232 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
233 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
234 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
235 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
236 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
237 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
238 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
239 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
240 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
241 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
242 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
243 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
244 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
245 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
246 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
247 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
248 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
249 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
250 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
251 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
252 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
253 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
254 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
255 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
256 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
257 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
258 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
259 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
260 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
261 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
262 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
263 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
264 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
265 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
266 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
267 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
268 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
269 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
270 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
271 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
272 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
273 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
274 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
275 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
276 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
277 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
278 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
279 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
280 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
281 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
282 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
283 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
284 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
285 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
286 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
287 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
288 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
289 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
290 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
291 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
292 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
293 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
294 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
295 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
296 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
297 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
298 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
299 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
300 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next