BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
2 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
3 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
4 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
5 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
6 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
7 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
8 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
9 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
10 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
11 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
12 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
13 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
14 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
15 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
16 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
17 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
18 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
19 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
20 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
21 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
22 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
23 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
24 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
25 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
26 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
27 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
28 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
29 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
30 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
31 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
32 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
33 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
34 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
35 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
36 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
37 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
38 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
40 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
41 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
42 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
43 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
44 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
45 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
46 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
47 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
48 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
49 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
50 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
51 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
52 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
53 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
54 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
55 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
56 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
57 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
58 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
59 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
60 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
61 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
62 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
63 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
64 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
65 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
66 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
67 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
68 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
69 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
70 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
71 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
72 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
73 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
74 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
75 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
76 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
77 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
78 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
79 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
80 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
81 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
82 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
83 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
84 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
85 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
86 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
87 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
88 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
89 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
90 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
91 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
92 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
93 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
94 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
95 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
96 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
97 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
98 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
99 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
100 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
101 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
102 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
103 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
104 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
105 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
106 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
107 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
108 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
109 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
110 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
111 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
112 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
113 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
114 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
115 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
116 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
117 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
118 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
119 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
120 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
121 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
122 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
123 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
124 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
125 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
126 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
127 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
128 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
129 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
130 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
131 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
132 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
133 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
134 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
135 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
136 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
137 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
138 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
139 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
140 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
141 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
142 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
143 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
144 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
145 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
146 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
147 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
148 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
149 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
150 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
151 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
152 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
153 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
154 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
155 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
156 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
157 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
158 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
159 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
160 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
161 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
162 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
163 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
164 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
165 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
166 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
167 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
168 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
169 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
170 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
171 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
172 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
173 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
174 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
175 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
176 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
177 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
178 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
179 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
180 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
181 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
182 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
183 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
184 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
185 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
186 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
187 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
188 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
189 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
190 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
191 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
192 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
193 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
194 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
195 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
196 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
197 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
198 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
199 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
200 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
201 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
202 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
203 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
204 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
205 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
206 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
207 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
208 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
209 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
210 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
211 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
212 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
213 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
214 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
215 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
216 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
217 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
218 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
219 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
220 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
221 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
222 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
223 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
224 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
225 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
226 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
227 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
228 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
229 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
230 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
231 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
232 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
233 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
234 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
235 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
236 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
237 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
238 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
239 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
240 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
241 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
242 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
243 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
244 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
245 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
246 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
247 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
248 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
249 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
250 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
251 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
252 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
253 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
254 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
255 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
256 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
257 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
258 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
259 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
260 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
261 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
262 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
263 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
264 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
265 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
266 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
267 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
268 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
269 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
270 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
271 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
272 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
273 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
274 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
275 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
276 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
277 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
278 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
279 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
280 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
281 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
282 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
283 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
284 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
285 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
286 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
287 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
288 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
289 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
290 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
291 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
292 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
293 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
294 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
295 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
296 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
297 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
298 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
299 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
300 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
2 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
3 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
4 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
5 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
6 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
7 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
8 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
9 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
10 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
11 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
12 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
13 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
14 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
15 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
16 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
17 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
18 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
19 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
20 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
21 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
22 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
23 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
24 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
25 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
26 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
27 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
28 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
29 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
30 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
31 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
32 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
33 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
34 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
35 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
36 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
37 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
38 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
39 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
40 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
41 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
42 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
43 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
44 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
45 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
46 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
47 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
48 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
49 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
50 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
51 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
52 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
53 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
54 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
55 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
56 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
57 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
58 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
59 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
60 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
61 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
62 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
63 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
64 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
65 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
66 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
67 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
68 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
69 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
70 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
71 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
72 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
73 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
74 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
75 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
76 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
77 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
78 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
79 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
80 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
81 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
82 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
83 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
84 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
85 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
86 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
87 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
88 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
89 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
90 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
91 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
92 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
93 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
94 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
95 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
96 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
97 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
98 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
99 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
100 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
101 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
102 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
103 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
104 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
105 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
106 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
107 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
108 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
109 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
110 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
111 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
112 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
113 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
114 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
115 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
116 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
117 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
118 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
119 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
120 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
121 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
122 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
123 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
124 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
125 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
126 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
127 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
128 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
129 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
130 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
131 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
132 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
133 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
134 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
135 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
136 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
137 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
138 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
139 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
140 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
141 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
142 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
143 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
144 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
145 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
146 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
147 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
148 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
149 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
150 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
151 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
152 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
153 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
154 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
155 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
156 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
157 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
158 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
159 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
160 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
161 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
162 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
163 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
164 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
165 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
166 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
167 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
168 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
169 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
170 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
171 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
172 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
173 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
174 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
175 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
176 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
177 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
178 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
179 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
180 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
181 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
182 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
183 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
184 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
185 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
186 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
187 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
188 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
189 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
190 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
191 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
192 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
193 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
194 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
195 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
196 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
197 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
198 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
199 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
200 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
201 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
202 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
203 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
204 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
205 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
206 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
207 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
208 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
209 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
210 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
211 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
212 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
213 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
214 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
215 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
216 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
217 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
218 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
219 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
220 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
221 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
222 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
223 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
224 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
225 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
226 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
227 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
228 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
229 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
230 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
231 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
232 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
233 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
234 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
235 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
236 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
237 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
238 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
239 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
240 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
241 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
242 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
243 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
244 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
245 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
246 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
247 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
248 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
249 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
250 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
251 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
252 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
253 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
254 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
255 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
256 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
257 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
258 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
259 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
260 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
261 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
262 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
263 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
264 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
265 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
266 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
267 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
268 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
269 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
270 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
271 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
272 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
273 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
274 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
275 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
276 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
277 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
278 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
279 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
280 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
281 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
282 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
283 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
284 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
285 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
286 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
287 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
288 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
289 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
290 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
291 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
292 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
293 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
294 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
295 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
296 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
297 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
298 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
299 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
300 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next