BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
2 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
3 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
4 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
5 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
6 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
7 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
8 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
9 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
10 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
11 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
12 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
13 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
14 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
15 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
16 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
17 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
18 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
19 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
20 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
21 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
22 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
23 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
24 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
25 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
26 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
27 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
28 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
29 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
30 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
31 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
32 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
33 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
34 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
35 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
36 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
37 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
38 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
39 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
40 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
41 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
42 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
43 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
44 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
45 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
46 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
47 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
48 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
49 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
50 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
51 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
52 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
53 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
54 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
55 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
56 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
57 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
58 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
59 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
60 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
61 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
62 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
63 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
64 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
65 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
66 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
67 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
68 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
69 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
70 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
71 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
72 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
73 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
74 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
75 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
76 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
77 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
78 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
79 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
80 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
81 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
82 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
83 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
84 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
85 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
86 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
87 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
88 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
89 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
90 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
91 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
92 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
93 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
94 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
95 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
96 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
97 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
98 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
99 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
100 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
101 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
102 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
103 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
104 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
105 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
106 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
107 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
108 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
109 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
110 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
111 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
112 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
113 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
114 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
115 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
116 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
117 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
118 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
119 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
120 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
121 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
122 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
123 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
124 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
125 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
126 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
127 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
128 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
129 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
130 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
131 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
132 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
133 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
134 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
135 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
136 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
137 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
138 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
139 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
140 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
141 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
142 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
143 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
144 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
145 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
146 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
147 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
148 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
149 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
150 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
151 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
152 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
153 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
154 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
155 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
156 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
157 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
158 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
159 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
160 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
161 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
162 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
163 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
164 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
165 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
166 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
167 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
168 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
169 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
170 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
171 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
172 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
173 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
174 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
175 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
176 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
177 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
178 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
179 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
180 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
181 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
182 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
183 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
184 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
185 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
186 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
187 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
188 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
189 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
190 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
191 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
192 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
193 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
194 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
195 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
196 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
197 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
198 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
199 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
200 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
201 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
202 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
203 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
204 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
205 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
206 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
207 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
208 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
209 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
210 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
211 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
212 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
213 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
214 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
215 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
216 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
217 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
218 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
219 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
220 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
221 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
222 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
223 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
224 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
225 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
226 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
227 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
228 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
229 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
230 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
231 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
232 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
233 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
234 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
235 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
236 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
237 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
238 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
239 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
240 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
241 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
242 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
243 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
244 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
245 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
246 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
247 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
248 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
249 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
250 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
251 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
252 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
253 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
254 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
255 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
256 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
257 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
258 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
259 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
260 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
261 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
262 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
263 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
264 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
265 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
266 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
267 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
268 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
269 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
270 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
271 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
272 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
273 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
274 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
275 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
276 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
277 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
278 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
279 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
280 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
281 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
282 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
283 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
284 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
285 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
286 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
287 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
288 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
289 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
290 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
291 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
292 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
293 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
294 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
295 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
296 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
297 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
298 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
299 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
300 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
2 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
3 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
4 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
5 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
6 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
7 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
8 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
9 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
10 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
11 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
12 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
13 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
14 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
15 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
16 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
17 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
18 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
19 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
20 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
21 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
22 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
23 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
24 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
25 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
26 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
27 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
28 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
29 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
30 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
31 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
32 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
33 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
34 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
35 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
36 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
37 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
38 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
39 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
40 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
41 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
42 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
43 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
44 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
45 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
46 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
47 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
48 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
49 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
50 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
51 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
52 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
53 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
54 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
55 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
56 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
57 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
58 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
59 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
60 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
61 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
62 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
63 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
64 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
65 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
66 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
67 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
68 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
69 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
70 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
71 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
72 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
73 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
74 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
75 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
76 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
77 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
78 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
79 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
80 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
81 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
82 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
83 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
84 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
85 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
86 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
87 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
88 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
89 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
90 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
91 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
92 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
93 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
94 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
95 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
96 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
97 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
98 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
99 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
100 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
101 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
102 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
104 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
105 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
106 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
107 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
108 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
109 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
110 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
111 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
112 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
113 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
114 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
115 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
116 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
117 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
118 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
119 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
120 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
121 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
122 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
123 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
124 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
125 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
126 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
127 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
128 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
129 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
130 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
131 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
132 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
133 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
134 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
135 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
136 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
137 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
138 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
139 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
140 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
141 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
142 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
143 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
144 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
145 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
146 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
147 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
148 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
149 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next