BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
2 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
3 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
4 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
5 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
6 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
7 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
8 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
9 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
10 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
11 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
12 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
13 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
14 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
15 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
16 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
17 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
18 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
19 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
20 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
21 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
22 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
23 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
24 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
25 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
26 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
27 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
28 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
29 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
30 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
31 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
32 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
33 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
34 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
35 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
36 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
37 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
38 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
39 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
40 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
41 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
42 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
43 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
44 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
45 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
46 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
47 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
48 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
49 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
50 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
51 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
52 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
53 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
54 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
55 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
56 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
57 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
58 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
59 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
60 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
61 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
62 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
63 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
64 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
65 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
66 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
67 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
68 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
69 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
70 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
71 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
72 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
73 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
74 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
75 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
76 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
77 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
78 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
79 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
80 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
81 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
82 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
83 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
84 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
85 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
86 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
87 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
88 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
89 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
91 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
92 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
93 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
94 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
95 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
96 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
97 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
98 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
99 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
100 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
101 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
102 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
103 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
104 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
105 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
106 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
107 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
108 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
109 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
110 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
111 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
112 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
113 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
114 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
115 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
116 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
117 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
118 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
119 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
120 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
121 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
122 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
123 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
124 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
125 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
126 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
127 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
128 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
129 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
130 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
131 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
132 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
133 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
134 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
135 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
136 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
137 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
138 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
139 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
140 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
141 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
142 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
143 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
144 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
145 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
146 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
147 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
148 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
149 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
150 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
151 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
152 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
153 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
154 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
155 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
156 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
157 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
158 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
159 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
160 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
161 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
162 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
163 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
164 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
165 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
166 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
167 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
168 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
169 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
170 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
171 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
172 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
173 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
174 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
175 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
176 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
177 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
178 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
179 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
180 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
181 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
182 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
183 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
184 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
185 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
186 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
187 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
188 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
189 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
190 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
191 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
192 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
193 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
194 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
195 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
196 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
197 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
198 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
199 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
200 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
201 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
202 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
203 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
204 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
205 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
206 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
207 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
208 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
209 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
210 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
211 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
212 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
213 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
214 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
215 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
216 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
217 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
218 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
219 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
220 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
221 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
222 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
223 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
224 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
225 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
226 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
227 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
228 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
229 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
230 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
231 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
232 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
233 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
234 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
235 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
236 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
237 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
238 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
239 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
240 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
241 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
242 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
243 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
244 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
245 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
246 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
247 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
248 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
249 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
250 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
251 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
252 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
253 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
254 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
255 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
256 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
257 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
258 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
259 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
260 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
261 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
262 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
263 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
264 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
265 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
266 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
267 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
268 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
269 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
270 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
271 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
272 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
273 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
274 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
275 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
276 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
277 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
278 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
279 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
280 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
281 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
282 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
283 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
284 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
285 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
286 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
287 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
288 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
289 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
290 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
291 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
292 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
293 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
294 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
295 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
296 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
297 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
298 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
299 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
300 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
2 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
3 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
4 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
5 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
6 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
7 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
8 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
9 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
10 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
11 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
12 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
13 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
14 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
15 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
16 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
17 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
18 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
19 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
20 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
21 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
22 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
23 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
24 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
25 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
26 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
27 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
28 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
29 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
30 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
31 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
32 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
33 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
34 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
35 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
36 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
37 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
38 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
39 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
40 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
41 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
42 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
43 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
44 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
45 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
46 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
47 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
48 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
49 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
50 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
51 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
52 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
53 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
54 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
55 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
56 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
57 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
58 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
59 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
60 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
61 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
62 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
63 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
64 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
65 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
66 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
67 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
68 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
69 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
70 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
71 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
72 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
73 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
74 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
75 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
76 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
77 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
78 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
79 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
80 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
81 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
82 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
83 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
84 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
85 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
86 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
87 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
88 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
89 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
90 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
91 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
92 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
93 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
94 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
95 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
96 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
97 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
98 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
99 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
100 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
101 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
102 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
103 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
104 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
105 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
106 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
107 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
108 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
109 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
110 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
111 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
112 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
113 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
114 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
115 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
116 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
117 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
118 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
119 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
120 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
121 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
122 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
123 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
124 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
125 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
126 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
127 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
128 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
129 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
130 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
131 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
132 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
133 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
134 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
135 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
136 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
137 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
138 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
139 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
140 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
141 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
142 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
143 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
144 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
145 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
146 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
147 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
148 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
149 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
150 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
151 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
152 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
153 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
154 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
155 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
156 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
157 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
158 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
159 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
160 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
161 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
162 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
163 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
164 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
165 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
166 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
167 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
168 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
169 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
170 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
171 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
172 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
173 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
174 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
175 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
176 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
177 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
178 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
179 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
180 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
181 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
182 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
183 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
184 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
185 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
186 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
187 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
188 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
189 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
190 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
191 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
192 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
193 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
194 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
195 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
196 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
197 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
198 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
199 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
200 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
201 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
202 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
203 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
204 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
205 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
206 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
207 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
208 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
209 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
210 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
211 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
212 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
213 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
214 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
215 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
216 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
217 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
218 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
219 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
220 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
221 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
222 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
223 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
224 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
225 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
226 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
227 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
228 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
229 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
230 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
231 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
232 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
233 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
234 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
235 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
236 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
237 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
238 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
239 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
240 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
241 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
242 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
243 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
244 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
245 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
246 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
247 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
248 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
249 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
250 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
251 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
252 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
253 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
254 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
255 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
256 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
257 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
258 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
259 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
260 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
261 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
262 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
263 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
264 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
265 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
266 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
267 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
268 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
269 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
270 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
271 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
272 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
273 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
274 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
275 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
276 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
277 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
278 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
279 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
280 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
281 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
282 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
283 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
284 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
285 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
286 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
287 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
288 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
289 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
290 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
291 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
292 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
293 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
294 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
295 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
296 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
297 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
298 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
299 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
300 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next