BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
2 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
3 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
4 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
5 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
6 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
7 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
8 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
9 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
10 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
11 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
12 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
13 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
14 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
15 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
16 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
17 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
18 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
19 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
20 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
21 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
22 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
23 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
24 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
25 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
26 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
27 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
28 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
29 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
30 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
31 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
32 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
33 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
34 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
35 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
36 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
37 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
38 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
39 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
40 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
41 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
42 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
43 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
44 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
45 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
46 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
47 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
48 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
49 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
50 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
51 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
52 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
53 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
54 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
55 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
56 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
57 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
58 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
59 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
60 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
61 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
62 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
63 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
64 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
65 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
66 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
67 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
68 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
69 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
70 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
71 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
72 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
73 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
74 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
75 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
76 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
77 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
78 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
79 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
80 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
81 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
82 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
83 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
84 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
85 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
86 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
87 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
88 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
89 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
90 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
91 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
92 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
93 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
94 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
95 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
96 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
97 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
98 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
99 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
100 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
101 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
102 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
103 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
104 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
105 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
106 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
107 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
108 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
109 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
110 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
111 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
112 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
113 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
114 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
115 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
116 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
117 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
118 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
119 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
120 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
121 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
122 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
123 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
124 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
125 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
126 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
127 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
128 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
129 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
130 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
131 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
132 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
133 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
134 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
135 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
136 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
137 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
138 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
139 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
140 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
141 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
142 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
143 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
144 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
145 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
146 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
147 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
148 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
149 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
150 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
151 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
152 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
153 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
154 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
155 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
156 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
157 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
158 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
159 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
160 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
161 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
162 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
163 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
164 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
165 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
166 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
167 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
168 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
169 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
170 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
171 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
172 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
173 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
174 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
175 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
176 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
177 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
178 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
179 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
180 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
181 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
182 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
183 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
184 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
185 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
186 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
187 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
188 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
189 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
190 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
191 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
192 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
193 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
194 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
195 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
196 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
197 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
198 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
199 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
200 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
201 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
202 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
203 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
204 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
205 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
206 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
207 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
208 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
209 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
210 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
211 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
212 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
213 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
214 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
215 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
216 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
217 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
218 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
219 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
220 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
221 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
222 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
223 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
224 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
225 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
226 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
227 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
228 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
229 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
230 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
231 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
232 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
233 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
234 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
235 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
236 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
237 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
238 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
239 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
240 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
241 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
242 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
243 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
244 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
245 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
246 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
247 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
248 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
249 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
250 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
251 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
252 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
253 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
254 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
255 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
256 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
257 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
258 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
259 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
260 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
261 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
262 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
263 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
264 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
265 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
266 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
267 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
268 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
269 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
270 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
271 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
272 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
273 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
274 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
275 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
276 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
277 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
278 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
279 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
280 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
281 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
282 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
283 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
284 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
285 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
286 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
287 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
288 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
289 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
290 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
291 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
292 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
293 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
294 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
295 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
296 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
297 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
298 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
299 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
300 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
2 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
3 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
4 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
5 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
6 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
7 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
8 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
9 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
10 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
11 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
12 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
13 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
14 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
15 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
16 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
17 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
18 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
19 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
20 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
21 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
22 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
23 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
24 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
25 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
26 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
27 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
28 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
29 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
30 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
31 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
32 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
33 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
34 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
35 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
36 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
37 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
38 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
39 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
40 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
41 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
42 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
43 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
44 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
45 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
46 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
47 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
48 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
49 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
50 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
51 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
52 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
53 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
54 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
55 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
56 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
57 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
58 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
59 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
60 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
61 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
62 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
63 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
64 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
65 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
66 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
67 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
68 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
69 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
70 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
71 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
72 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
73 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
74 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
75 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
76 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
77 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
78 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
79 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
80 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
81 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
82 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
83 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
84 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
85 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
86 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
87 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
88 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
89 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
90 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
91 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
92 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
93 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
94 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
95 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
96 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
97 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
98 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
99 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
100 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
101 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
102 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
103 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
104 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
105 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
106 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
107 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
108 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
109 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
110 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
111 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
112 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
113 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
114 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
115 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
116 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
117 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
118 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
119 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
120 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
121 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
122 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
123 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
124 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
125 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
126 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
127 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
128 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
129 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
130 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
131 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
132 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
133 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
134 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
135 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
136 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
137 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
138 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
139 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
140 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
141 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
142 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
143 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
144 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
145 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
146 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
147 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
148 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
149 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
150 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
151 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
152 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
153 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
154 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
155 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
156 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
157 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
158 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
159 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
160 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
161 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
162 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
163 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
164 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
165 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
166 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
167 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
168 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
169 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
170 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
171 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
172 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
173 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
174 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
175 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
176 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
177 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
178 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
179 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
180 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
181 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
182 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
183 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
184 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
185 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
186 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
187 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
188 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
189 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
190 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
191 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
192 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
193 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
194 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
195 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
196 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
197 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
198 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
199 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
200 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
201 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
202 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
203 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
204 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
205 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
206 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
207 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
208 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
209 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
210 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
211 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
212 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
213 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
214 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
215 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
216 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
217 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
218 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
219 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
220 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
221 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
222 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
223 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
224 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
225 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
226 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
227 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
228 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
229 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
230 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
231 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
232 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
233 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
234 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
235 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
236 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
237 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
238 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
239 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
240 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
241 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
242 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
243 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
244 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
245 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
246 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
247 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
248 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
249 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
250 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
251 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
252 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
253 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
254 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
255 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
256 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
257 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
258 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
259 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
260 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
261 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
262 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
263 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
264 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
265 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
266 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
267 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
268 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
269 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
270 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
271 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
272 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
273 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
274 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
275 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
276 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
277 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
278 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
279 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
280 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
281 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
282 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
283 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
284 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
285 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
286 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
287 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
288 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
289 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
290 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
291 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
292 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
293 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
294 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
295 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
296 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
297 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
298 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
299 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
300 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next