BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
2 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
3 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
4 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
5 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
6 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
7 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
8 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
9 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
10 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
11 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
12 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
13 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
14 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
15 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
16 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
17 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
18 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
19 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
20 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
21 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
22 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
23 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
24 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
25 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
26 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
27 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
28 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
29 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
30 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
31 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
32 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
33 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
34 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
35 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
36 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
37 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
38 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
39 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
40 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
41 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
42 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
43 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
44 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
45 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
46 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
47 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
48 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
49 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
50 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
51 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
52 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
53 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
54 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
55 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
56 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
57 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
58 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
59 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
60 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
61 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
62 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
63 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
64 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
65 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
66 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
67 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
68 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
69 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
70 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
71 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
72 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
73 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
74 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
75 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
76 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
77 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
78 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
79 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
80 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
81 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
82 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
83 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
84 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
85 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
86 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
87 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
88 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
89 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
90 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
91 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
92 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
93 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
94 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
95 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
96 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
97 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
98 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
99 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
100 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
101 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
102 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
103 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
104 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
105 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
106 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
107 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
108 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
109 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
110 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
111 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
112 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
113 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
114 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
115 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
116 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
117 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
118 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
119 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
120 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
121 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
122 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
123 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
124 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
125 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
126 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
127 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
128 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
129 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
130 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
131 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
132 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
133 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
134 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
135 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
136 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
137 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
138 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
139 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
140 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
141 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
142 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
143 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
144 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
145 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
146 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
147 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
148 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
149 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
150 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
151 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
152 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
153 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
154 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
155 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
156 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
157 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
158 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
159 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
160 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
161 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
162 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
163 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
164 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
165 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
166 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
167 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
168 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
169 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
170 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
171 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
172 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
173 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
174 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
175 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
176 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
177 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
178 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
179 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
180 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
181 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
182 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
183 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
184 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
185 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
186 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
187 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
188 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
189 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
190 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
191 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
192 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
193 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
194 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
195 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
196 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
197 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
198 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
199 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
200 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
201 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
202 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
203 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
204 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
205 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
206 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
207 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
208 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
209 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
210 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
211 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
212 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
213 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
214 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
215 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
216 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
217 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
218 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
219 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
220 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
221 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
222 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
223 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
224 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
225 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
226 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
227 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
228 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
229 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
230 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
231 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
232 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
233 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
234 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
235 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
236 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
237 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
238 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
239 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
240 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
241 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
242 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
243 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
244 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
245 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
246 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
247 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
248 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
249 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
250 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
251 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
252 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
253 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
254 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
255 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
256 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
257 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
258 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
259 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
260 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
261 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
262 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
263 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
264 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
265 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
266 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
267 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
268 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
269 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
270 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
271 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
272 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
273 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
274 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
275 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
276 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
277 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
278 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
279 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
280 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
281 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
282 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
283 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
284 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
285 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
286 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
287 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
288 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
289 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
290 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
291 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
292 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
293 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
294 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
295 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
296 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
297 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
298 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
299 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
300 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
2 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
3 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
4 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
5 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
6 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
7 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
8 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
9 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
10 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
11 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
12 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
13 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
14 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
15 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
16 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
17 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
18 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
19 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
20 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
21 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
22 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
23 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
24 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
25 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
26 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
27 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
28 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
29 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
30 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
31 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
32 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
33 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
34 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
35 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
36 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
37 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
38 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
39 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
40 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
41 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
42 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
43 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
44 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
45 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
46 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
47 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
48 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
49 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
50 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
51 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
52 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
53 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
54 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
55 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
56 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
57 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
58 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
59 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
60 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
61 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
62 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
63 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
64 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
65 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
66 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
67 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
68 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
69 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
70 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
71 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
72 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
73 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
74 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
75 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
76 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
77 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
78 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
79 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
80 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
81 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
82 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
83 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
84 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
85 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
86 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
87 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
88 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
89 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
90 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
91 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
92 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
93 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
94 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
95 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
96 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
97 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
98 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
99 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
100 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
101 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
102 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
103 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
104 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
105 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
106 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
107 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
108 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
109 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
110 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
111 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
112 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
113 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
114 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
115 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
116 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
117 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
118 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
119 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
120 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
121 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
122 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
123 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
124 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
125 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
126 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
127 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
128 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
129 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
130 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
131 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
132 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
133 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
134 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
135 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
136 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
137 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
138 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
139 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
140 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
141 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
142 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
143 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
144 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
145 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
146 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
147 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
148 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
149 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
150 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
151 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
152 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
153 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
154 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
155 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
156 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
157 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
158 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
159 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
160 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
161 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
162 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
163 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
164 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
165 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
166 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
167 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
168 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
169 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
170 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
171 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
172 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
173 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
174 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
175 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
176 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
177 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
178 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
179 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
180 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
181 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
182 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
183 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
184 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
185 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
186 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
187 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
188 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
189 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
190 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
191 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
192 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
193 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
194 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
195 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
196 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
197 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
198 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
199 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
200 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
201 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
202 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
203 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
204 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
205 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
206 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
207 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
208 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
209 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
210 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
211 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
212 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
213 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
214 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
215 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
216 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
217 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
218 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
219 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
220 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
221 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
222 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
223 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
224 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
225 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
226 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
227 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
228 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
229 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
230 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
231 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
232 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
233 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
234 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
235 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
236 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
237 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
238 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
239 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
240 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
241 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
242 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
243 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
244 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
245 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
246 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
247 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
248 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
249 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
250 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
251 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
252 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
253 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
254 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
255 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
256 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
257 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
258 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
259 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
260 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
261 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
262 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
263 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
264 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
265 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
266 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
267 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
268 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
269 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
270 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
271 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
272 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
273 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
274 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
275 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
276 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
277 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
278 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
279 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
280 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
281 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
282 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
283 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
284 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
285 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
286 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
287 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
288 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
289 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
290 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
291 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
292 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
293 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
294 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
295 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
296 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
297 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
298 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
299 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
300 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next