BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
2 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
3 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
4 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
5 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
6 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
7 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
8 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
9 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
10 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
11 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
12 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
13 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
14 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
15 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
16 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
17 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
18 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
19 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
20 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
21 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
22 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
23 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
24 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
25 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
26 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
27 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
28 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
29 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
30 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
31 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
32 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
33 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
34 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
35 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
36 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
37 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
38 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
39 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
40 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
41 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
42 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
43 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
44 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
45 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
46 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
47 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
48 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
49 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
50 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
51 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
52 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
53 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
54 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
55 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
56 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
57 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
58 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
59 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
60 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
61 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
62 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
63 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
64 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
65 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
66 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
67 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
68 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
69 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
70 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
71 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
72 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
73 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
74 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
75 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
76 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
77 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
78 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
79 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
80 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
81 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
82 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
83 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
84 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
85 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
86 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
87 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
88 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
89 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
90 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
91 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
92 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
93 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
94 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
95 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
96 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
97 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
98 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
99 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
100 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
101 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
102 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
103 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
104 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
105 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
106 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
107 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
108 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
109 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
110 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
111 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
112 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
113 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
114 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
115 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
116 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
117 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
118 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
119 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
120 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
121 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
122 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
123 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
124 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
125 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
126 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
127 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
128 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
129 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
130 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
131 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
132 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
133 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
134 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
135 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
136 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
137 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
138 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
139 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
140 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
141 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
142 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
143 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
144 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
145 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
146 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
147 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
148 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
149 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
150 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
151 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
152 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
153 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
154 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
155 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
156 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
157 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
158 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
159 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
160 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
161 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
162 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
163 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
164 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
165 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
166 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
167 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
168 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
169 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
170 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
171 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
172 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
173 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
174 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
175 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
176 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
177 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
178 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
179 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
180 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
181 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
182 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
183 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
184 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
185 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
186 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
187 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
188 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
189 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
190 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
191 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
192 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
193 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
194 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
195 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
196 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
197 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
198 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
199 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
200 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
201 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
202 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
203 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
204 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
205 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
206 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
207 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
208 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
209 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
210 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
211 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
212 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
213 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
214 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
215 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
216 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
217 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
218 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
219 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
220 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
221 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
222 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
223 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
224 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
225 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
226 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
227 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
228 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
229 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
230 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
231 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
232 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
233 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
234 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
235 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
236 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
237 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
238 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
239 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
240 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
241 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
242 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
243 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
244 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
245 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
246 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
247 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
248 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
249 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
250 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
251 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
252 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
253 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
254 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
255 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
256 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
257 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
258 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
259 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
260 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
261 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
262 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
263 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
264 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
265 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
266 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
267 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
268 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
269 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
270 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
271 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
272 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
273 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
274 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
275 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
276 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
277 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
278 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
279 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
280 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
281 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
282 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
283 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
284 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
285 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
286 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
287 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
288 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
289 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
290 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
291 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
292 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
293 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
294 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
295 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
296 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
297 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
298 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
299 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
300 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
2 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
3 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
4 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
5 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
6 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
7 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
8 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
9 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
10 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
11 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
12 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
13 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
14 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
15 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
16 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
17 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
18 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
19 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
20 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
21 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
22 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
23 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
24 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
25 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
26 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
27 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
28 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
29 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
30 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
31 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
32 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
33 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
34 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
35 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
36 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
37 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
38 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
39 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
40 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
41 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
42 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
43 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
44 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
45 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
46 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
47 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
48 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
49 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
50 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
51 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
52 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
53 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
54 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
55 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
56 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
57 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
58 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
59 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
60 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
61 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
62 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
63 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
64 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
65 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
66 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
67 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
68 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
69 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
70 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
71 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
72 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
73 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
74 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
75 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
76 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
77 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
78 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
79 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
80 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
81 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
82 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
83 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
84 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
85 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
86 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
87 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
88 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
89 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
90 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
91 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
92 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
93 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
94 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
95 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
96 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
97 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
98 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
99 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
100 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
101 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
102 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
103 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
104 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
105 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
106 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
107 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
108 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
109 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
110 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
111 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
112 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
113 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
114 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
115 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
116 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
117 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
118 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
119 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
120 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
121 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
122 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
123 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
124 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
125 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
126 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
127 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
128 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
129 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
130 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
131 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
132 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
133 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
134 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
135 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
136 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
137 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
138 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
139 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
140 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
141 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
142 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
143 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
144 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
145 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
146 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
147 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
148 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
149 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
150 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
151 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
152 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
153 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
154 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
155 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
156 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
157 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
158 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
159 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
160 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
161 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
162 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
163 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
164 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
165 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
166 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
167 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
168 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
169 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
170 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
171 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
172 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
173 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
174 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
175 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
176 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
177 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
178 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
179 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
180 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
181 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
182 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
183 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
184 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
185 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
186 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
187 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
188 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
189 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
190 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
191 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
192 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
193 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
194 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
195 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
196 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
197 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
198 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
199 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
200 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
201 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
202 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
203 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
204 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
205 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
206 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
207 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
208 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
209 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
210 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
211 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
212 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
213 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
214 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
215 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
216 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
217 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
218 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
219 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
220 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
221 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
222 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
223 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
224 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
225 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
226 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
227 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
228 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
229 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
230 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
231 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
232 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
233 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
234 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
235 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
236 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
237 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
238 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
239 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
240 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
241 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
242 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
243 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
244 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
245 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
246 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
247 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
248 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
249 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
250 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
251 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
252 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
253 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
254 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
255 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
256 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
257 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
258 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
259 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
260 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
261 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
262 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
263 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
264 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
265 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
266 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
267 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
268 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
269 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
270 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
271 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
272 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
273 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
274 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
275 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
276 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
277 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
278 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
279 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
280 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
281 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
282 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
283 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
284 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
285 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
286 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
287 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
288 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
289 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
290 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
291 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
292 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
293 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
294 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
295 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
296 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
297 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
298 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
299 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
300 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next