BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
2 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
3 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
4 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
5 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
6 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
7 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
8 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
9 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
10 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
11 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
12 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
13 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
14 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
15 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
16 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
17 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
18 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
19 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
20 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
21 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
22 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
23 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
24 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
25 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
26 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
27 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
28 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
29 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
30 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
31 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
32 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
33 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
34 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
35 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
36 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
37 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
38 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
39 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
40 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
41 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
42 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
43 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
44 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
45 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
46 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
47 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
48 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
49 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
50 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
51 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
52 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
53 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
54 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
55 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
56 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
57 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
58 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
59 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
60 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
61 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
62 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
63 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
64 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
65 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
66 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
67 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
68 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
69 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
70 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
71 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
72 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
73 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
74 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
75 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
76 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
77 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
78 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
79 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
80 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
81 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
82 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
83 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
84 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
85 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
86 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
87 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
88 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
89 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
91 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
92 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
93 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
94 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
95 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
96 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
97 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
98 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
99 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
100 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
101 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
102 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
103 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
104 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
105 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
106 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
107 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
108 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
109 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
110 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
111 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
112 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
113 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
114 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
115 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
116 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
117 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
118 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
119 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
120 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
121 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
122 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
123 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
124 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
125 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
126 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
127 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
128 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
129 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
130 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
131 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
132 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
133 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
134 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
135 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
136 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
137 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
138 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
139 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
140 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
141 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
142 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
143 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
144 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
145 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
146 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
147 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
148 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
149 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
150 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
151 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
152 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
153 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
154 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
155 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
156 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
157 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
158 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
159 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
160 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
161 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
162 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
163 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
164 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
165 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
166 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
167 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
168 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
169 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
170 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
171 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
172 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
173 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
174 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
175 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
176 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
177 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
178 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
179 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
180 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
181 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
182 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
183 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
184 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
185 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
186 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
187 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
188 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
189 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
190 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
191 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
192 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
193 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
194 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
195 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
196 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
197 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
198 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
199 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
200 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
201 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
202 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
203 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
204 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
205 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
206 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
207 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
208 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
209 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
210 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
211 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
212 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
213 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
214 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
215 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
216 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
217 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
218 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
219 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
220 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
221 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
222 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
223 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
224 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
225 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
226 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
227 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
228 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
229 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
230 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
231 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
232 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
233 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
234 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
235 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
236 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
237 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
238 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
239 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
240 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
241 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
242 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
243 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
244 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
245 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
246 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
247 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
248 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
249 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
250 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
251 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
252 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
253 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
254 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
255 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
256 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
257 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
258 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
259 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
260 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
261 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
262 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
263 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
264 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
265 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
266 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
267 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
268 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
269 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
270 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
271 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
272 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
273 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
274 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
275 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
276 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
277 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
278 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
279 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
280 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
281 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
282 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
283 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
284 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
285 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
286 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
287 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
288 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
289 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
290 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
291 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
292 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
293 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
294 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
295 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
296 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
297 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
298 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
299 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
300 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
2 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
3 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
4 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
5 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
6 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
7 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
8 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
9 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
10 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
11 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
12 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
13 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
14 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
15 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
16 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
17 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
18 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
19 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
20 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
21 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
22 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
23 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
24 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
25 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
26 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
27 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
28 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
29 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
30 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
31 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
32 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
33 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
34 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
35 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
36 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
37 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
38 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
39 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
40 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
41 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
42 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
43 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
44 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
45 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
46 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
47 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
48 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
49 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
50 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
51 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
52 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
53 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
54 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
55 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
56 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
57 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
58 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
59 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
60 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
61 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
62 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
63 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
64 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
65 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
66 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
67 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
68 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
69 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
70 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
71 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
72 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
73 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
74 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
75 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
76 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
77 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
78 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
79 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
80 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
81 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
82 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
83 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
84 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
85 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
86 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
87 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
88 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
89 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
90 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
91 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
92 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
93 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
94 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
95 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
96 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
97 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
98 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
99 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
100 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
101 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
102 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
103 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
104 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
105 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
106 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
107 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
108 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
109 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
110 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
111 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
112 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
113 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
114 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
115 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
116 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
117 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
118 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
119 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
120 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
121 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
122 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
123 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
124 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
125 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
126 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
127 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
128 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
129 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
130 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
131 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
132 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
133 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
134 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
135 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
136 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
137 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
138 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
139 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
140 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
141 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
142 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
143 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
144 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
145 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
146 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
147 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
148 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
149 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
150 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
151 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
152 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
153 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
154 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
155 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
156 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
157 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
158 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
159 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
160 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
161 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
162 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
163 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
164 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
165 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
166 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
167 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
168 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
169 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
170 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
171 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
172 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
173 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
174 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
175 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
176 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
177 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
178 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
179 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
180 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
181 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
182 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
183 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
184 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
185 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
186 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
187 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
188 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
189 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
190 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
191 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
192 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
193 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
194 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
195 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
196 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
197 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
198 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
199 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
200 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
201 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
202 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
203 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
204 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
205 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
206 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
207 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
208 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
209 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
210 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
211 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
212 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
213 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
214 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
215 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
216 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
217 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
218 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
219 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
220 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
221 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
222 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
223 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
224 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
225 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
226 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
227 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
228 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
229 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
230 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
231 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
232 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
233 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
234 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
235 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
236 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
237 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
238 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
239 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
240 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
241 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
242 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
243 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
244 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
245 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
246 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
247 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
248 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
249 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
250 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
251 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
252 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
253 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
254 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
255 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
256 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
257 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
258 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
259 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
260 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
261 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
262 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
263 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
264 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
265 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
266 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
267 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
268 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
269 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
270 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
271 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
272 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
273 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
274 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
275 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
276 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
277 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
278 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
279 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
280 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
281 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
282 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
283 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
284 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
285 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
286 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
287 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
288 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
289 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
290 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
291 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
292 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
293 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
294 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
295 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
296 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
297 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
298 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
299 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
300 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next