Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2611 | 2270 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
2 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | COULOMBE Annie | 2611 | 2245 | 3 | 1 | 366 | |||
3 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2611 | 2270 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
4 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | MO Chen Ming | 2611 | 2290 | 3 | 1 | 321 | |||
5 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | LY Li Quan | 2611 | 2301 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
6 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | LY Li Quan | 2611 | 2301 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
7 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | TIMAN Iliya | 2700 | 2343 | 3 | 1 | 357 | |||
8 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | LI Xuebo | 2712 | 2396 | 4 | 1 | 316 | |||
9 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | TIMAN Iliya | 2712 | 2353 | 4 | 1 | 359 | |||
10 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2756 | 2359 | 3 | 1 | 397 | |||
11 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | GADELLE Sébastien | 2756 | 2452 | 3 | 1 | 304 | |||
12 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | BERNADET Antoine | 2756 | 2399 | 3 | 1 | 357 | |||
13 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2700 | 2323 | 3 | 1 | 377 | |||
14 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | GADELLE Sébastien | 2700 | 2389 | 3 | 1 | 311 | T | Sig | |
15 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2700 | 2372 | 3 | 1 | 328 | |||
16 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | PAULIN Karl | 2700 | 2362 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
17 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | MO Chen Ming | 2626 | 2270 | 2 | 1 | 356 | |||
18 | ** Selection Cham. Can. Jr. QC | 270 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2579 | 2245 | 3 | 1 | 334 | |||
19 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | BERNIER Côme-Vincent | 2642 | 2286 | 4 | 1 | 356 | |||
20 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2467 | 2091 | 3 | 1 | 376 | |||
21 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | MO Chen Ming | 2511 | 2133 | 4 | 1 | 378 | |||
22 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2511 | 2209 | 4 | 1 | 302 | |||
23 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | MO Chen Ming | 2302 | 1904 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
24 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MO Chen Ming | 2368 | 1977 | 4 | 1 | 391 | |||
25 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEDEMI Yannick | 2302 | 1952 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
26 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2073 | 1758 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
27 | Big Bang | 244 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1953 | 1602 | 3 | 1 | 351 | |||
28 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1953 | 1618 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
29 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BEN David | 1953 | 1671 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
30 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | WANG Allen | 1919 | 1680 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
31 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LU Guoqiang | 1898 | 1529 | 2 | 1 | 369 | |||
32 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | WANG Allen | 1889 | 1630 | 3 | 1 | 259 | |||
33 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MAK Julianne | 1889 | 1647 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
34 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1780 | 1461 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
35 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1617 | 1405 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
36 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1617 | 1390 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
37 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1617 | 1342 | 3 | 1 | 275 | |||
38 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1496 | 1206 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
39 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | PROULX Nicolas | 1496 | 1114 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
40 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | GONZALES Gabriel | 1496 | 1106 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
41 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | WATTERS Samuel | 1496 | 1257 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
42 | Big Bang | 232 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1477 | 1242 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
43 | Big Bang | 232 | WILSON Perry | 1477 | 1183 | 0 | 1 | 294 | T | Sig | |
44 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | SLIMANI Mohamed Amin Zakaria | 1436 | 1066 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
45 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | NGO Don | 1360 | 1027 | 2 | 1 | 333 | |||
46 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1360 | 1119 | 3 | 1 | 241 | |||
47 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1360 | 1146 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
48 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | NGO Don | 1360 | 1027 | 2 | 1 | 333 | |||
49 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 1436 | 1156 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
50 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | BONIN William | 1428 | 1073 | 2 | 1 | 355 | |||
51 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1436 | 1112 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
52 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | HAMELIN Steve | 1223 | 880 | 2 | 1 | 343 | |||
53 | Inter-City League | 226 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1223 | 826 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
54 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1145 | 780 | 3 | 1 | 365 | |||
55 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan | 1223 | 1011 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
56 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FANG Zhan Yu | 1109 | 744 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
57 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | HAMELIN Steve | 1109 | 805 | 2 | 1 | 304 | |||
58 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | MORISSET Jean-Guy | 1109 | 797 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
59 | QC Championships | 221 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1102 | 797 | 2 | 1 | 305 | |||
60 | QC Championships | 221 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 1102 | 835 | 3 | 1 | 267 | |||
61 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PROVENCHER David | 1050 | 741 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
62 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1066 | 866 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
63 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 1066 | 769 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
64 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PROULX Stéphanie | 1066 | 754 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
65 | Tournoi Prestige Montreal | 216 | MO Chen Ming | 803 | 510 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
66 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 922 | 684 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
67 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | MEUNIER William | 922 | 627 | 3 | 1 | 295 | |||
68 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PROULX Nicolas | 976 | 735 | 3 | 1 | 241 | |||
69 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 976 | 584 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
70 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | FANG Zhan Yu | 976 | 668 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
71 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | MO Chen Ming | 1050 | 692 | 2 | 1 | 358 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FUGERE Charles-Antoine | 777 | 482 | 3 | 1 | 295 | |||
73 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FANG Zhan Yu | 777 | 545 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
74 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LANDRY Karine | 777 | 572 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
75 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | HA Alain | 547 | 259 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
76 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HAMELIN Serge | 777 | 539 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HAMELIN Serge | 777 | 539 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
78 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LORTIE Vincent | 777 | 493 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
79 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 777 | 390 | 2 | 1 | 387 | |||
80 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 547 | 230 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
81 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 547 | 249 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
82 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | DUMOULIN Félix | 468 | 250 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
83 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LANNES Jean | 468 | 191 | 0 | 1 | 277 | T | Sig | |
84 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LARIVIERE Mathieu | 532 | 293 | 0 | 1 | 239 | T | Sig | |
85 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 548 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 328 | T | Sig | |
86 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MALTAIS Alexis | 359 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 259 | T | Sig | |
87 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PIPON-LAVOIE Samuel | 304 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 204 | T | T | |
88 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PIPON-LAVOIE Samuel | 304 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 204 | T | T | |
89 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | MARTIN Emilie | 346 | 144 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
90 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | LANNES Jean | 304 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 204 | T | T | |
91 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | MARCIL Mathieu | 304 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 204 | T | T | |
92 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | FAUCHER Mathieu | 304 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 204 | T | T | |
93 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GAGNE Claude | 304 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 204 | T | T | |
94 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 304 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 204 | T | T | |
95 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | LALANCETTE Cloé | 304 | 114 | 4 | 2 | 190 | T | T | |
96 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | KAOUACHI Zacharia | 222 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 122 | T | T | Sig |
97 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | BOYER Arnaud | 222 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 122 | T | T | Sig |
98 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LANNES Jean | 228 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 128 | T | Sig | |
99 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | MENARD Charles | 346 | 172 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
100 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | COULOMBE Annie | 337 | 212 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
101 | Jeux du Quebec Regional MTL | 208 | PREVAL Maxime | 359 | 248 | 0 | 2 | 111 | T | Sig | |
102 | Jeux du Quebec Regional MTL | 208 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 359 | 205 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
103 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 359 | 227 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
104 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MORO Lionel | 359 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 119 | T | Sig | |
105 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | TESSIER Alexandra | 359 | 169 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
106 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | BERTHIAUME Dany | 468 | 310 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
107 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | MENARD Charles | 359 | 236 | 5 | 2 | 123 | |||
108 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | HIVERT Guillaume | 468 | 362 | 5 | 2 | 106 | |||
109 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 468 | 353 | 5 | 2 | 115 | |||
110 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 547 | 392 | 4 | 2 | 155 | |||
111 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 777 | 586 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
112 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | FANG Zhan Yu | 803 | 652 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
113 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PROVENCHER David | 803 | 636 | 4 | 2 | 167 | |||
114 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | HAMELIN Steve | 976 | 793 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
115 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | GALLANT Annie | 1050 | 904 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
116 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | PROULX Nicolas | 1109 | 915 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
117 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | PINTEA James | 1428 | 1297 | 5 | 2 | 131 | |||
118 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1436 | 1265 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
119 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | LARENTE Francine | 1360 | 1193 | 4 | 2 | 167 | |||
120 | Big Bang | 232 | BONIN William | 1477 | 1331 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
121 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1496 | 1318 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
122 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BOIVIN Denis | 1496 | 1304 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
123 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BEN David | 1496 | 1324 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
124 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | WANG Allen | 1617 | 1476 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
125 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BEN David | 1617 | 1492 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
126 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1889 | 1727 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
127 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | BEN David | 1780 | 1507 | 5 | 2 | 273 | |||
128 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1919 | 1767 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
129 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1898 | 1782 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
130 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1898 | 1782 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
131 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1898 | 1717 | 4 | 2 | 181 | |||
132 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1919 | 1720 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
133 | Big Bang | 244 | Huang Alan | 1953 | 1683 | 5 | 2 | 270 | |||
134 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LY Li Quan | 2302 | 2125 | 4 | 2 | 177 | |||
135 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2229 | 2062 | 4 | 2 | 167 | |||
136 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2230 | 2056 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
137 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LEE Lester | 2626 | 2234 | 5 | 2 | 392 | |||
138 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | MO Chen Ming | 2733 | 2397 | 5 | 2 | 336 | |||
139 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | Lehmann Matthew | 2765 | 2426 | 5 | 2 | 339 | |||
140 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 300 | YUEN Sara | 2790 | 2504 | 5 | 3 | 286 | |||
141 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 300 | YUEN Sara | 2790 | 2504 | 5 | 3 | 286 | |||
142 | ** Selection Cham. Can. Jr. QC | 270 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2579 | 2340 | 5 | 3 | 239 | |||
143 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2642 | 2400 | 6 | 3 | 242 | |||
144 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | MORAN Alexander | 2642 | 2367 | 6 | 3 | 275 | |||
145 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | LI Dun Han | 2642 | 2349 | 6 | 3 | 293 | |||
146 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BISHOP Jordan | 2467 | 2280 | 4 | 3 | 187 | |||
147 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2542 | 2290 | 6 | 3 | 252 | |||
148 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2542 | 2290 | 6 | 3 | 252 | |||
149 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | JIN Tong | 2700 | 2401 | 5 | 3 | 299 | |||
150 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | DAM Liem | 2700 | 2410 | 5 | 3 | 290 | |||
151 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | BERNADET Antoine | 2712 | 2438 | 5 | 3 | 274 | |||
152 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | BERNADET Antoine | 2712 | 2438 | 6 | 3 | 274 | |||
153 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2611 | 2340 | 5 | 3 | 271 | |||
154 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2611 | 2340 | 5 | 3 | 271 | |||
155 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | MO Chen Ming | 2589 | 2371 | 5 | 3 | 218 | |||
156 | Big Bang | 244 | LIU Junmeng | 1953 | 1784 | 6 | 3 | 169 | |||
157 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2230 | 2183 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
158 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2230 | 2134 | 6 | 3 | 96 | |||
159 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2230 | 2134 | 6 | 3 | 96 | |||
160 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2230 | 2134 | 6 | 3 | 96 | |||
161 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2230 | 2183 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
162 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LY Li Quan | 2368 | 2141 | 6 | 3 | 227 | |||
163 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2601 | 2327 | 6 | 3 | 274 | |||
164 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2601 | 2327 | 6 | 3 | 274 | |||
165 | Big Bang | 244 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1953 | 1798 | 6 | 3 | 155 | |||
166 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ABRAM Hugues | 1919 | 1883 | 7 | 3 | 36 | |||
167 | Big Bang | 244 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1953 | 1759 | 6 | 3 | 194 | |||
168 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PETIT Alexis | 1898 | 1814 | 0 | 3 | 84 | T | Sig | |
169 | Final Youth Olympic Qualifier | 240 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1889 | 1720 | 6 | 3 | 169 | |||
170 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SAFFOURY Georges | 1889 | 1841 | 7 | 3 | 48 | |||
171 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1780 | 1721 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
172 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1617 | 1555 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||
173 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1496 | 1455 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
174 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LEDREW Adam | 1496 | 1466 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
175 | Big Bang | 232 | SCOTT Pierce | 1477 | 1448 | 0 | 3 | 29 | T | Sig | |
176 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1360 | 1316 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
177 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | GAGNON Vincent | 1223 | 1154 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||
178 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1223 | 1150 | 6 | 3 | 73 | |||
179 | Inter-City League | 226 | PINTEA James | 1223 | 1133 | 6 | 3 | 90 | |||
180 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHENG Shannon | 1066 | 988 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
181 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BONIN William | 1102 | 1037 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
182 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 976 | 883 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |||
183 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | MICHAUD Jenny-Lee | 777 | 709 | 6 | 3 | 68 | |||
184 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 777 | 718 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
185 | Sherby Open | 214 | BOISVERT Emmanuel | 633 | 538 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
186 | Sherby Open | 214 | PROVENCHER David | 633 | 597 | 7 | 3 | 36 | |||
187 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | MO Chen Ming | 547 | 487 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
188 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | SABOURIN Antoine | 548 | 510 | 0 | 3 | 38 | T | Sig | |
189 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | DUPLESSIS Thomas | 532 | 478 | 6 | 3 | 54 | |||
190 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | HAMELIN Serge | 468 | 403 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
191 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 359 | 334 | 7 | 3 | 25 | |||
192 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | HIVERT Guillaume | 359 | 298 | 0 | 3 | 61 | T | Sig | |
193 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHAO Clément | 359 | 319 | 0 | 3 | 40 | T | Sig | |
194 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BONIN Jim | 228 | 160 | 0 | 3 | 68 | T | Sig | |
195 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LORTIE William | 359 | 284 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
196 | Jeux du Quebec Regional MTL | 208 | PIPON-LAVOIE Félix | 359 | 275 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
197 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | SABBATINI Karl | 222 | 171 | 6 | 3 | 51 | T | T | |
198 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | CLIFFORD Alex | 228 | 154 | 0 | 3 | 74 | T | Sig | |
199 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BONIN Jim | 228 | 160 | 0 | 3 | 68 | T | Sig | |
200 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ST-MARTIN Mariane | 228 | 244 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
201 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | WATTERS Rosalie | 228 | 221 | 0 | 4 | 7 | T | Sig | |
202 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 228 | 221 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |||
203 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LÊ Remi Minh | 359 | 372 | 9 | 4 | -13 | |||
204 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | 468 | 453 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
205 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | HUDON-HOGAN Jonathan | 468 | 449 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
206 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | FUGERE Denis | 468 | 471 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
207 | Sherby Open | 214 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 633 | 654 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
208 | Sherby Open | 214 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 633 | 609 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
209 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 803 | 821 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
210 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 803 | 682 | 8 | 4 | 121 | |||
211 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DUMAS Mathias | 976 | 994 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
212 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | HARDY Nicolas | 1050 | 1036 | 8 | 4 | 14 | |||
213 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1066 | 1072 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
214 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1109 | 1099 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |||
215 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | CHOUTEAU David | 1436 | 1416 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
216 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1496 | 1517 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
217 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BUGNOT Bonifacio | 1617 | 1608 | 0 | 4 | 9 | T | Sig | |
218 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1617 | 1635 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
219 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1496 | 1481 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
220 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Huang Alan | 1602 | 1525 | 9 | 4 | 77 | |||
221 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1889 | 1889 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
222 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1780 | 1708 | 9 | 4 | 72 | |||
223 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1898 | 1890 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
224 | Big Bang | 244 | LI Ben | 1953 | 1891 | 9 | 4 | 62 | |||
225 | Big Bang | 244 | LAU Jeffrey | 1953 | 1882 | 9 | 4 | 71 | |||
226 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2257 | 2233 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
227 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LIU William | 2099 | 2031 | 9 | 4 | 68 | |||
228 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2467 | 2341 | 5 | 4 | 126 | |||
229 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2467 | 2336 | 5 | 4 | 131 | T | Sig | |
230 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | ZHENG Shannon | 2467 | 2278 | 6 | 4 | 189 | |||
231 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2542 | 2379 | 6 | 4 | 163 | |||
232 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | BERNADET Antoine | 2542 | 2355 | 6 | 4 | 187 | |||
233 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | TIMAN Iliya | 2588 | 2437 | 6 | 4 | 151 | Sig | ||
234 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | Lehmann Matthew | 2705 | 2544 | 6 | 4 | 161 | |||
235 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | Lehmann Matthew | 2705 | 2544 | 6 | 4 | 161 | |||
236 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | NGUYEN Bao | 2817 | 2664 | 6 | 4 | 153 | |||
237 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2817 | 2638 | 6 | 4 | 179 | |||
238 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2542 | 2366 | 8 | 5 | 176 | |||
239 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2467 | 2367 | 6 | 5 | 100 | |||
240 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | LI Dun Han | 2732 | 2442 | 8 | 5 | 290 | |||
241 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | SIOU Cameron J | 2626 | 2349 | 8 | 5 | 277 | |||
242 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2229 | 2277 | 10 | 5 | -48 | |||
243 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | CASTRO Alex | 2368 | 2193 | 8 | 5 | 175 | |||
244 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DAM Liem | 2511 | 2348 | 8 | 5 | 163 | |||
245 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2073 | 2119 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
246 | Big Bang | 244 | LY Li Quan | 1953 | 1914 | 11 | 5 | 39 | |||
247 | Big Bang | 244 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1953 | 1913 | 11 | 5 | 40 | |||
248 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1360 | 1391 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
249 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1223 | 1258 | 10 | 5 | -35 | |||
250 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | SULLY Aleus | 1066 | 1095 | 10 | 5 | -29 | |||
251 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1066 | 1095 | 10 | 5 | -29 | |||
252 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1109 | 1151 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
253 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | LY Lian | 547 | 577 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
254 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | GAUDREAU Steve | 532 | 617 | 12 | 6 | -85 | |||
255 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 532 | 591 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
256 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | WATTERS Samuel | 359 | 441 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
257 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | FILION Maxim | 468 | 542 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
258 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BOUCHARD Gabriel | 359 | 453 | 12 | 6 | -94 | |||
259 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | POTVIN Gabriel | 976 | 1072 | 12 | 6 | -96 | |||
260 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 1050 | 1109 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
261 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | BLUTEAU François | 1066 | 1123 | 12 | 6 | -57 | |||
262 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1109 | 1182 | 12 | 6 | -73 | |||
263 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | BLUTEAU François | 1066 | 1123 | 12 | 6 | -57 | |||
264 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | LIU Junmeng | 1360 | 1446 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
265 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POTVIN Mario | 1360 | 1452 | 12 | 6 | -92 | |||
266 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LIU Junmeng | 1496 | 1578 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
267 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1605 | 1614 | 13 | 6 | -9 | |||
268 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | YEUNG Klement | 1617 | 1691 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
269 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ABRAM Hugues | 1617 | 1713 | 12 | 6 | -96 | |||
270 | Big Bang | 244 | LIU William | 1953 | 1931 | 12 | 6 | 22 | |||
271 | Big Bang | 244 | LIU William | 1953 | 1931 | 12 | 6 | 22 | |||
272 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LY Li Quan | 1919 | 1983 | 12 | 6 | -64 | |||
273 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1919 | 2003 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
274 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | LIU Junmeng | 1780 | 1801 | 13 | 6 | -21 | |||
275 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PETIOT Sébastien | 1898 | 1959 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
276 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2302 | 2369 | 12 | 6 | -67 | |||
277 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2467 | 2489 | 8 | 6 | -22 | |||
278 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | NGUYEN Bao | 2794 | 2659 | 8 | 6 | 135 | |||
279 | ** Canada Series | 289 | MOKHOV Andrey | 2764 | 2636 | 8 | 6 | 128 | |||
280 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | NGUYEN Bao | 2794 | 2659 | 8 | 6 | 135 | |||
281 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | TAN Anran | 2705 | 2566 | 8 | 6 | 139 | T | Sig | |
282 | ** Montreal Regional Open | 283 | NGUYEN Bao | 2733 | 2680 | 9 | 7 | 53 | |||
283 | ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I | 287 | LI Dun Han | 2817 | 2758 | 9 | 7 | 59 | |||
284 | **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open | 284 | WANG Lucas | 2785 | 2603 | 10 | 7 | 182 | |||
285 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | OUAMBA Cindy | 2817 | 2744 | 9 | 7 | 73 | T | Sig | |
286 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2467 | 2392 | 9 | 7 | 75 | |||
287 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | YEUNG Klement | 2712 | 2596 | 10 | 7 | 116 | |||
288 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | BERNADET Antoine | 2732 | 2535 | 10 | 7 | 197 | |||
289 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RUZ Miguel | 2511 | 2363 | 10 | 7 | 148 | |||
290 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2511 | 2403 | 10 | 7 | 108 | |||
291 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2073 | 2212 | 0 | 7 | -139 | T | Sig | |
292 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | PETIOT Sébastien | 1617 | 1758 | 0 | 7 | -141 | T | Sig | |
293 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1109 | 1221 | 14 | 7 | -112 | |||
294 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | NIGAM Milan | 976 | 1078 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
295 | Tournoi Prestige Montreal | 216 | ABRAM Hugues | 803 | 928 | 14 | 7 | -125 | |||
296 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PARENT Marie | 359 | 469 | 14 | 7 | -110 | |||
297 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 337 | 465 | 14 | 7 | -128 | |||
298 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PROULX Stéphanie | 337 | 445 | 14 | 7 | -108 | |||
299 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | ABRAM Hugues | 547 | 656 | 14 | 7 | -109 | |||
300 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 532 | 705 | 17 | 8 | -173 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
DECARY Jeff loses the following matches and wins these matches
|