BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
2 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
3 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
4 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
5 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
6 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
7 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
8 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
9 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
10 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
11 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
12 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
13 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
14 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
15 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
16 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
17 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
18 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
19 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
20 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
21 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
22 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
23 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
24 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
25 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
26 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
27 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
28 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
29 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
30 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
31 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
32 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
33 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
34 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
35 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
36 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
37 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
38 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
39 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
40 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
41 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
42 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
43 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
44 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
45 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
46 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
47 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
48 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
49 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
50 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
51 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
52 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
53 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
54 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
55 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
56 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
57 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
58 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
59 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
60 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
61 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
62 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
63 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
64 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
65 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
66 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
67 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
68 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
69 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
70 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
71 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
72 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
73 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
74 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
75 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
76 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
77 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
78 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
79 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
80 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
81 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
82 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
83 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
84 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
85 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
86 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
87 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
88 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
89 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
90 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
91 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
92 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
93 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
94 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
95 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
96 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
97 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
98 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
99 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
100 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
101 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
102 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
103 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
104 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
105 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
106 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
107 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
108 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
109 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
110 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
111 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
112 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
113 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
114 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
115 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
116 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
117 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
118 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
119 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
120 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
121 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
122 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
123 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
124 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
125 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
126 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
127 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
128 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
129 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
130 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
131 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
132 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
133 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
134 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
135 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
136 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
137 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
138 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
139 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
140 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
141 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
142 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
143 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
144 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
145 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
146 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
147 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
148 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
149 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
150 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
151 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
152 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
153 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
154 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
155 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
156 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
157 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
158 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
159 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
160 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
161 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
162 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
163 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
164 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
165 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
166 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
167 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
168 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
169 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
170 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
171 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
172 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
173 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
174 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
175 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
176 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
177 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
178 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
179 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
180 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
181 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
182 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
183 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
184 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
185 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
186 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
187 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
188 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
189 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
190 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
191 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
192 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
193 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
194 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
195 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
196 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
197 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
198 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
199 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
200 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
201 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
202 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
203 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
204 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
205 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
206 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
207 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
208 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
209 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
210 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
211 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
212 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
213 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
214 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
215 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
216 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
217 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
218 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
219 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
220 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
221 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
222 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
223 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
224 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
225 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
226 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
227 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
228 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
229 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
230 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
231 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
232 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
233 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
234 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
235 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
236 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
237 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
238 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
239 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
240 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
241 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
242 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
243 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
244 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
245 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
246 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
247 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
248 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
249 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
250 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
251 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
252 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
253 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
254 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
255 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
256 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
257 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
258 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
259 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
260 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
261 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
262 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
263 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
264 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
265 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
266 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
267 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
268 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
269 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
270 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
271 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
272 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
273 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
274 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
275 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
276 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
277 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
278 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
279 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
280 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
281 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
282 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
283 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
284 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
285 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
286 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
287 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
288 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
289 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
290 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
291 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
292 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
293 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
294 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
295 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
296 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
297 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
298 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
299 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
300 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
2 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
3 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
4 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
5 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
6 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
7 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
8 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
9 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
10 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
11 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
12 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
13 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
14 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
15 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
16 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
17 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
18 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
19 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
20 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
21 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
22 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
23 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
24 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
25 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
26 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
27 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
28 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
29 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
30 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
31 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
32 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
33 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
34 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
35 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
36 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
37 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
38 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
39 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
40 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
41 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
42 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
43 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
44 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
45 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
46 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
47 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
48 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
49 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
50 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
51 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
52 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
53 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
54 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
55 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
56 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
57 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
58 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
59 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
60 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
61 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
62 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
63 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
64 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
65 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
66 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
67 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
68 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
69 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
70 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
71 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
72 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
73 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
74 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
75 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
76 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
77 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
78 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
79 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
80 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
81 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
82 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
83 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
84 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
85 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
86 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
87 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
88 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
89 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
90 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
91 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
92 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
93 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
94 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
95 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
96 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
97 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
98 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
99 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
100 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
101 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
102 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
103 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
104 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
105 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
106 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
107 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
108 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
109 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
110 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
111 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
112 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
113 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
114 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
115 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
116 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
117 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
118 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
119 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
120 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
121 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
122 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
123 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
124 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
125 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
126 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
127 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
128 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
129 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
130 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
131 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
132 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
133 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
134 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
135 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
136 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
137 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
138 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
139 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
140 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
141 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
142 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
143 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
144 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
145 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
146 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
147 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
148 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
149 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
150 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
151 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
152 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
153 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
154 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
155 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
156 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
157 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
158 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
159 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
160 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
161 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
162 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
163 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
164 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
165 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
166 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
167 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
168 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
169 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
170 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
171 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
172 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
173 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
174 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
175 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
176 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
177 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
178 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
179 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
180 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
181 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
182 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
183 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
184 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
185 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
186 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
187 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
188 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
189 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
190 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
191 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
192 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
193 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
194 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
195 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
196 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
197 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
198 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
199 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
200 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
201 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
202 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
203 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
204 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
205 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
206 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
207 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
208 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
209 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
210 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
211 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
212 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
213 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
214 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
215 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
216 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
217 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
218 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
219 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
220 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
221 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
222 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
223 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
224 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
225 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
226 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
227 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
228 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
229 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
230 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
231 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
232 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
233 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
234 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
235 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
236 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
237 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
238 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
239 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
240 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
241 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
242 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
243 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
244 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
245 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
246 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
247 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
248 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
249 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
250 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
251 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
252 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
253 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
254 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
255 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
256 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
257 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
258 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
259 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
260 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
261 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
262 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
263 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
264 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
265 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
266 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
267 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
268 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
269 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
270 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
271 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
272 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
273 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
274 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
275 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
276 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
277 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
278 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
279 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
280 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
281 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
282 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
283 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
284 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
285 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
286 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
287 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
288 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
289 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
290 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
291 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
292 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
293 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
294 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
295 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
296 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
297 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
298 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
299 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
300 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next