BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
2 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
3 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
4 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
5 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
6 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
7 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
8 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
9 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
10 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
11 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
12 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
13 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
14 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
15 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
16 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
17 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
18 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
19 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
21 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
22 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
24 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
25 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
26 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
27 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
28 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
30 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
31 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
32 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
33 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
34 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
35 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
37 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
41 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
42 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
43 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
44 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
45 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
46 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
47 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
48 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
49 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
50 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
51 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
52 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
53 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
54 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
55 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
56 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
57 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
58 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
59 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
60 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
61 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
62 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
63 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
64 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
65 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
66 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
67 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
68 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
69 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
70 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
71 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
72 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
73 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
74 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
75 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
76 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
77 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
78 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
79 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
80 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
81 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
82 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
83 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
84 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
85 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
86 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
87 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
88 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
89 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
90 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
91 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
92 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
93 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
94 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
95 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
96 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
97 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
98 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
99 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
100 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
101 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
102 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
103 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
104 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
105 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
106 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
107 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
108 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
109 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
110 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
111 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
112 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
113 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
114 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
115 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
116 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
117 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
118 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
119 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
120 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
121 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
122 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
123 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
124 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
125 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
126 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
127 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
128 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
129 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
130 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
131 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
132 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
133 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
134 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
135 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
136 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
137 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
138 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
139 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
140 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
141 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
142 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
143 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
144 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
145 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
146 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
147 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
148 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
149 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
150 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
151 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
152 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
153 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
154 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
155 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
156 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
157 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
158 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
159 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
160 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
161 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
162 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
163 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
164 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
165 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
166 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
167 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
168 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
169 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
170 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
171 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
172 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
173 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
174 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
175 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
176 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
177 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
178 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
179 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
180 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
181 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
182 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
183 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
184 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
185 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
186 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
187 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
188 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
189 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
190 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
191 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
192 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
193 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
194 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
195 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
196 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
197 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
198 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
199 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
200 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
201 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
202 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
203 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
204 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
205 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
206 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
207 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
208 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
209 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
210 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
211 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
212 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
213 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
214 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
215 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
216 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
217 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
218 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
219 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
220 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
221 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
222 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
223 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
224 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
225 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
226 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
227 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
228 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
229 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
230 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
231 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
232 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
233 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
234 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
235 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
236 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
237 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
238 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
239 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
240 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
241 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
242 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
243 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
244 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
245 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
246 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
247 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
248 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
249 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
250 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
251 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
252 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
253 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
254 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
255 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
256 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
257 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
258 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
259 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
260 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
261 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
262 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
263 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
264 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
265 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
266 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
267 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
268 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
269 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
270 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
271 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
272 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
273 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
274 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
275 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
276 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
277 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
278 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
279 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
280 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
281 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
282 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
283 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
284 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
285 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
286 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
287 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
288 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
289 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
290 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
291 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
292 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
293 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
294 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
295 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
296 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
297 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
298 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
299 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
300 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
2 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
3 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
4 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
5 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
6 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
7 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
8 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
9 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
10 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
11 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
12 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
13 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
14 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
15 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
16 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
17 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
18 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
19 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
20 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
21 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
22 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
23 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
24 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
25 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
26 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
27 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
28 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
29 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
30 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
31 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
32 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
33 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
34 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
35 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
36 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
37 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
38 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
39 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
40 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
41 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
42 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
43 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
44 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
45 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
46 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
47 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
48 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
49 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
50 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
51 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
52 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
53 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
54 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
55 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
56 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
57 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
58 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
59 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
60 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
61 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
62 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
63 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
64 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
65 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
66 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
67 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
68 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
69 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
70 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
71 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
72 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
73 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
74 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
75 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
76 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
77 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
78 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
79 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
80 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
81 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
82 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
83 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
84 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
85 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
86 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
87 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
88 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
89 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
90 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
91 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
92 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
93 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
94 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
95 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
96 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
97 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
98 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
99 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
100 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
101 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
102 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
103 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
104 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
105 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
106 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
107 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
108 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
109 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
110 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
111 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
112 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
113 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
114 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
115 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
116 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
117 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
118 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
119 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
120 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
121 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
122 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
123 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
124 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
125 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
126 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
127 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
128 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
129 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
130 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
131 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
132 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
133 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
134 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
135 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
136 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
137 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
138 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
139 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
140 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
141 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
142 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
143 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
144 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
145 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
146 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
147 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
148 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
149 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
150 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
151 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
152 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
153 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
154 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
155 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
156 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
157 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
158 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
159 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
160 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
161 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
162 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
163 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
164 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
165 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
166 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
167 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
168 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
169 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
170 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
171 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
172 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
173 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
174 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
175 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
176 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
177 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
178 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
179 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
180 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
181 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
182 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
183 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
184 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
185 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
186 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
187 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
188 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
189 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
190 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
191 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
192 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
193 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
194 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
195 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
196 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
197 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
198 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
199 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
200 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
201 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
202 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
203 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
204 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
205 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
206 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
207 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
208 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
209 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
210 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
211 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
212 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
213 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
214 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
215 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
216 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
217 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
218 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
219 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
220 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
221 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
222 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
223 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
224 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
225 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
226 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
227 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
228 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
229 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
230 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
231 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
232 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
233 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
234 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
235 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
236 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
237 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
238 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
239 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
240 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
241 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
242 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
243 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
244 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
245 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
246 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
247 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
248 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
249 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
250 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
251 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
252 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
253 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
254 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
255 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
256 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
257 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
258 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
259 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
260 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
261 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
262 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
263 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
264 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
265 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
266 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
267 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
268 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
269 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
270 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
271 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
272 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
273 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
274 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
275 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
276 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
277 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
278 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
279 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
280 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
281 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
282 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
283 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
284 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
285 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
286 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
287 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
288 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
289 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
290 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
291 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
292 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
293 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
294 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
295 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
296 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
297 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
298 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
299 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
300 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next