BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
2 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
3 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
4 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
5 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
6 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
7 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
8 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
9 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
10 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
11 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
12 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
13 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
14 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
15 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
16 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
17 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
18 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
19 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
20 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
21 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
22 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
23 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
24 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
25 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
26 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
27 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
28 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
29 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
30 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
31 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
32 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
33 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
34 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
35 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
36 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
37 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
38 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
39 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
40 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
41 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
42 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
43 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
44 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
45 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
46 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
47 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
48 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
49 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
50 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
51 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
52 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
53 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
54 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
55 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
56 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
57 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
58 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
59 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
60 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
61 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
62 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
63 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
64 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
65 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
66 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
67 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
68 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
69 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
70 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
71 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
72 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
73 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
74 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
75 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
76 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
77 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
78 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
79 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
80 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
81 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
82 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
83 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
84 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
85 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
86 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
87 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
88 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
89 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
90 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
91 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
92 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
93 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
94 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
95 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
96 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
97 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
98 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
99 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
100 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
101 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
102 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
103 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
104 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
105 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
106 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
107 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
108 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
109 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
110 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
111 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
112 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
113 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
114 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
115 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
116 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
117 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
118 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
119 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
120 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
121 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
122 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
123 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
124 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
125 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
126 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
127 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
128 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
129 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
130 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
131 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
132 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
133 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
134 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
135 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
136 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
137 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
138 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
139 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
140 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
141 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
142 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
143 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
144 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
145 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
146 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
147 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
148 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
149 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
150 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
151 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
152 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
153 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
154 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
155 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
156 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
157 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
158 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
159 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
160 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
161 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
162 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
163 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
164 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
165 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
166 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
167 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
168 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
169 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
170 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
171 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
172 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
173 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
174 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
175 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
176 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
177 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
178 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
179 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
180 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
181 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
182 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
183 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
184 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
185 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
186 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
187 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
188 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
189 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
190 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
191 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
192 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
193 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
194 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
195 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
196 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
197 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
198 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
199 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
200 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
201 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
202 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
203 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
204 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
205 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
206 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
207 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
208 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
209 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
210 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
211 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
212 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
213 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
214 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
215 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
216 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
217 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
218 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
219 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
220 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
221 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
222 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
223 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
224 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
225 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
226 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
227 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
228 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
229 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
230 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
231 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
232 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
233 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
234 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
235 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
236 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
237 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
238 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
239 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
240 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
241 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
242 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
243 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
244 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
245 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
246 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
247 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
248 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
249 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
250 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
251 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
252 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
253 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
254 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
255 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
256 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
257 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
258 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
259 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
260 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
261 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
262 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
263 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
264 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
265 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
266 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
267 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
268 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
269 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
270 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
271 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
272 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
273 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
274 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
275 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
276 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
277 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
278 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
279 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
280 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
281 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
282 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
283 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
284 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
285 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
286 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
287 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
288 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
289 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
290 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
291 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
292 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
293 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
294 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
295 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
296 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
297 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
298 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
299 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
300 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
2 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
3 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
4 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
5 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
6 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
7 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
8 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
9 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
10 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
11 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
12 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
13 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
14 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
15 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
16 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
17 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
18 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
19 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
20 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
21 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
22 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
23 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
24 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
25 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
26 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
27 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
28 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
29 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
30 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
31 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
32 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
33 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
34 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
35 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
36 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
37 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
38 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
39 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
40 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
41 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
42 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
43 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
44 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
45 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
46 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
47 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
48 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
49 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
50 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
51 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
52 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
53 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
54 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
55 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
56 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
57 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
58 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
59 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
60 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
61 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
62 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
63 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
64 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
65 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
66 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
67 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
68 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
69 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
70 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
71 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
72 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
73 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
74 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
75 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
76 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
77 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
78 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
79 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
80 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
81 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
82 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
83 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
84 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
85 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
86 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
87 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
88 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
89 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
90 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
91 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
92 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
93 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
94 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
95 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
96 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
97 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
98 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
99 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
100 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
101 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
102 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
103 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
104 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
105 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
106 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
107 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
108 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
109 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
110 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
111 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
112 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
113 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
114 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
115 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
116 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
117 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
118 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
119 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
120 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
121 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
122 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
123 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
124 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
125 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
126 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
127 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
128 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
129 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
130 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
131 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
132 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
133 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
134 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
135 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
136 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
137 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
138 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
139 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
140 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
141 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
142 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
143 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
144 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
145 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
146 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
147 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
148 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
149 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
150 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
151 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
152 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
153 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
154 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
155 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
156 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
157 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
158 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
159 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
160 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
161 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
162 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
163 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
164 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
165 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
166 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
167 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
168 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
169 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
170 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
171 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
172 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
173 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
174 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
175 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
176 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
177 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
178 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
179 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
180 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
181 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
182 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
183 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
184 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
185 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
186 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
187 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
188 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
189 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
190 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
191 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
192 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
193 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
194 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
195 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
196 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
197 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
198 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
199 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
200 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
201 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
202 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
203 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
204 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
205 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
206 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
207 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
208 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
209 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
210 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
211 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
212 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
213 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
214 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
215 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
216 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
217 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
218 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
219 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
220 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
221 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
222 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
223 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
224 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next