BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
2 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
3 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
4 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
5 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
6 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
7 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
8 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
9 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
10 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
11 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
12 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
13 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
14 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
15 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
16 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
17 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
18 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
19 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
20 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
21 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
22 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
23 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
24 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
25 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
26 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
27 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
28 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
29 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
30 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
31 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
32 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
33 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
34 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
35 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
36 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
37 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
38 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
39 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
40 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
41 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
42 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
43 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
44 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
45 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
46 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
47 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
48 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
49 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
50 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
51 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
52 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
53 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
54 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
55 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
56 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
57 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
58 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
59 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
60 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
61 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
62 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
63 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
64 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
65 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
66 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
67 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
68 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
69 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
70 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
71 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
72 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
73 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
74 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
75 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
76 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
77 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
78 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
79 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
80 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
81 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
82 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
83 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
84 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
85 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
86 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
87 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
88 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
89 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
90 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
91 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
92 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
93 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
94 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
95 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
96 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
97 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
98 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
99 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
100 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
101 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
102 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
103 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
104 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
105 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
106 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
107 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
108 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
109 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
110 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
111 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
112 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
113 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
114 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
115 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
116 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
117 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
118 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
119 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
120 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
121 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
122 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
123 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
124 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
125 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
126 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
127 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
128 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
129 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
130 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
131 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
132 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
133 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
134 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
135 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
136 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
137 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
138 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
139 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
140 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
141 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
142 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
143 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
144 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
145 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
146 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
147 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
148 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
149 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
150 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
151 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
152 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
153 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
154 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
155 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
156 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
157 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
158 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
159 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
160 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
161 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
162 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
163 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
164 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
165 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
166 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
167 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
168 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
169 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
170 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
171 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
172 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
173 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
174 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
175 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
176 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
177 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
178 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
179 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
180 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
181 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
182 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
183 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
184 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
185 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
186 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
187 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
188 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
189 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
190 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
191 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
192 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
193 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
194 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
195 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
196 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
197 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
198 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
199 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
200 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
201 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
202 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
203 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
204 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
205 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
206 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
207 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
208 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
209 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
210 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
211 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
212 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
213 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
214 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
215 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
216 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
217 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
218 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
219 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
220 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
221 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
222 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
223 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
224 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
225 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
226 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
227 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
228 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
229 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
230 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
231 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
232 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
233 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
234 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
235 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
236 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
237 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
238 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
239 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
240 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
241 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
242 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
243 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
244 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
245 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
246 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
247 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
248 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
249 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
250 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
251 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
252 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
253 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
254 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
255 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
256 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
257 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
258 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
259 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
260 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
261 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
262 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
263 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
264 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
265 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
266 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
267 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
268 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
269 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
270 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
271 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
272 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
273 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
274 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
275 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
276 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
277 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
278 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
279 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
280 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
281 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
282 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
283 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
284 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
285 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
286 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
287 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
288 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
289 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
290 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
291 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
292 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
293 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
294 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
295 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
296 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
297 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
298 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
299 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
300 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
2 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
3 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
4 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
5 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
6 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
7 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
8 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
9 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
10 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
11 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
12 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
13 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
14 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
15 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
16 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
17 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
18 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
19 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
20 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
21 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
22 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
23 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
24 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
25 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
26 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
27 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
28 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
29 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
30 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
31 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
32 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
33 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
34 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
35 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
36 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
37 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
38 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
39 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
40 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
41 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
42 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
43 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
44 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
45 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
46 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
47 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
48 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
49 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
50 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
51 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
52 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
53 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
54 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
55 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
56 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
57 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
58 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
59 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
60 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
61 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
62 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
63 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
64 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
65 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
66 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
67 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
68 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
69 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
70 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
71 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
72 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
73 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
74 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
75 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
76 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
77 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
78 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
79 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
80 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
81 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
82 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
83 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
84 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
85 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
86 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
87 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
88 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
89 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
90 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
91 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
92 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
93 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
94 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
95 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
96 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
97 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
98 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
99 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
100 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
101 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
102 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
103 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
104 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
105 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
106 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
107 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
108 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
109 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
110 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
111 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
112 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
113 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
114 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
115 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
116 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
117 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
118 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
119 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
120 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
121 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
122 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
123 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
124 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
125 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
126 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
127 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
128 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
129 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
130 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
131 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
132 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
133 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
134 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
135 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
136 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
137 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
138 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
139 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
140 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
141 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
142 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
143 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
144 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
145 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
146 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
147 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
148 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
149 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
150 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
151 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
152 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
153 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
154 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
155 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
156 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
157 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
158 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
159 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
160 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
161 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
162 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
163 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
164 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
165 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
166 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
167 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
168 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
169 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
170 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
171 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
172 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
173 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
174 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
175 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
176 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
177 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
178 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
179 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
180 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
181 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
182 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
183 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
184 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
185 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
186 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
187 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
188 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
189 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
190 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
191 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
192 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
193 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
194 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
195 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
196 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
197 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
198 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
199 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
200 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
201 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
202 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
203 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
204 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
205 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
206 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
207 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
208 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
209 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
210 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
211 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
212 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
213 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
214 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
215 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
216 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
217 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
218 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
219 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
220 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
221 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
222 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
223 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
224 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
225 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
226 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
227 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
228 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
229 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
230 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
231 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
232 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
233 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
234 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
235 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
236 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
237 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
238 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
239 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
240 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
241 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
242 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
243 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
244 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
245 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
246 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
247 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
248 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
249 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
250 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
251 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
252 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
253 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
254 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
255 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
256 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
257 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
258 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
259 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
260 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
261 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
262 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
263 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
264 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
265 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
266 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
267 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
268 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
269 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
270 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
271 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
272 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
273 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
274 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
275 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
276 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
277 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
278 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
279 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
280 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
281 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
282 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
283 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
284 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
285 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
286 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
287 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
288 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
289 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
290 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
291 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
292 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
293 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
294 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
295 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
296 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
297 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
298 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
299 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
300 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next