BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
2 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
3 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
4 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
5 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
6 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
7 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
8 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
9 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
10 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
11 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
12 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
13 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
14 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
15 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
16 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
17 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
18 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
19 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
20 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
21 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
22 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
23 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
24 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
25 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
26 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
27 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
28 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
29 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
30 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
31 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
32 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
33 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
34 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
35 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
36 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
37 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
38 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
39 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
40 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
41 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
42 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
43 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
44 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
45 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
46 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
47 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
48 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
49 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
50 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
51 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
52 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
53 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
54 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
55 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
56 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
57 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
58 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
59 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
60 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
61 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
62 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
63 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
64 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
65 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
66 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
67 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
68 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
69 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
70 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
71 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
72 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
73 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
74 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
75 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
76 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
77 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
78 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
79 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
80 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
81 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
82 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
83 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
84 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
85 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
86 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
87 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
88 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
89 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
91 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
92 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
93 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
94 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
95 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
96 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
97 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
98 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
99 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
100 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
101 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
102 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
103 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
104 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
105 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
106 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
107 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
108 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
109 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
110 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
111 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
112 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
113 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
114 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
115 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
116 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
117 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
118 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
119 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
120 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
121 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
122 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
123 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
124 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
125 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
126 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
127 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
128 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
129 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
130 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
131 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
132 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
133 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
134 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
135 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
136 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
137 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
138 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
139 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
140 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
141 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
142 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
143 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
144 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
145 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
146 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
147 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
148 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
149 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
150 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
151 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
152 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
153 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
154 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
155 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
156 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
157 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
158 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
159 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
160 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
161 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
162 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
163 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
164 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
165 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
166 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
167 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
168 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
169 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
170 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
171 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
172 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
173 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
174 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
175 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
176 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
177 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
178 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
179 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
180 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
181 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
182 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
183 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
184 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
185 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
186 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
187 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
188 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
189 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
190 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
191 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
192 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
193 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
194 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
195 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
196 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
197 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
198 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
199 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
200 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
201 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
202 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
203 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
204 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
205 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
206 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
207 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
208 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
209 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
210 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
211 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
212 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
213 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
214 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
215 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
216 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
217 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
218 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
219 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
220 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
221 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
222 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
223 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
224 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
225 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
226 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
227 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
228 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
229 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
230 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
231 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
232 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
233 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
234 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
235 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
236 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
237 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
238 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
239 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
240 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
241 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
242 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
243 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
244 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
245 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
246 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
247 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
248 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
249 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
250 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
251 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
252 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
253 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
254 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
255 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
256 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
257 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
258 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
259 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
260 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
261 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
262 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
263 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
264 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
265 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
266 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
267 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
268 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
269 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
270 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
271 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
272 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
273 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
274 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
275 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
276 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
277 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
278 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
279 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
280 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
281 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
282 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
283 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
284 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
285 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
286 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
287 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
288 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
289 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
290 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
291 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
292 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
293 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
294 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
295 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
296 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
297 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
298 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
299 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
300 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
2 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
3 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
4 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
5 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
6 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
7 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
8 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
9 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
10 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
11 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
12 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
13 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
14 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
15 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
16 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
17 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
18 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
19 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
20 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
21 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
22 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
23 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
24 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
25 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
26 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
27 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
28 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
29 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
30 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
31 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
32 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
33 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
34 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
35 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
36 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
37 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
38 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
39 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
40 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
41 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
42 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
43 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
44 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
45 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
46 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
47 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
48 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
49 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
50 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
51 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
52 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
53 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
54 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
55 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
56 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
57 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
58 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
59 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
60 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
61 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
62 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
63 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
64 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
65 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
66 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
67 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
68 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
69 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
70 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
71 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
72 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
73 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
74 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
75 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
76 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
77 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
78 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
79 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
80 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
81 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
82 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
83 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
84 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
85 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
86 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
87 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
88 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
89 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
90 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
91 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
92 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
93 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
94 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
95 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
96 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
97 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
98 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
99 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
100 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
101 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
102 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
103 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
104 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
105 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
106 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
107 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
108 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
109 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
110 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
111 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
112 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
113 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
114 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
115 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
116 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
117 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
118 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
119 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
120 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
121 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
122 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
123 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
124 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
125 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
126 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
127 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
128 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
129 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
130 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
131 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
132 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
133 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
134 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
135 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
136 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
137 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
138 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
139 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
140 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
141 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
142 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
143 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
144 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
145 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
146 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
147 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
148 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
149 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
150 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
151 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
152 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
153 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
154 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
155 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
156 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
157 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
158 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
159 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
160 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
161 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
162 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
163 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
164 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
165 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
166 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
167 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
168 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
169 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
170 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
171 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
172 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
173 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
174 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
175 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
176 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
177 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
178 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
179 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
180 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
181 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
182 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
183 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
184 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
185 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
186 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
187 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
188 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
189 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
190 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
191 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
192 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
193 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
194 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
195 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
196 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
197 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
198 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
199 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
200 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
201 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
202 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
203 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
204 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
205 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
206 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
207 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
208 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
209 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
210 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
211 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
212 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
213 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
214 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
215 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
216 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
217 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
218 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
219 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
220 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
221 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
222 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
223 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
224 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
225 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
226 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
227 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
228 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
229 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
230 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
231 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
232 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
233 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
234 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
235 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
236 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
237 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
238 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
239 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
240 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
241 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
242 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
243 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
244 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
245 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
246 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
247 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
248 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
249 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
250 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
251 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
252 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
253 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
254 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
255 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
256 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
257 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
258 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
259 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
260 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
261 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
262 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
263 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
264 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
265 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
266 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
267 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
268 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
269 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
270 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
271 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
272 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
273 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
274 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
275 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
276 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
277 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
278 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
279 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
280 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
281 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
282 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
283 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
284 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
285 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
286 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
287 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
288 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
289 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
290 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
291 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
292 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
293 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
294 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
295 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
296 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
297 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
298 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
299 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
300 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next