Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | WON Briant | 1495 | 2046 | 75 | 37 | -551 | |||
2 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | LEDREW Scott | 1431 | 2041 | 50 | 25 | -610 | |||
3 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | MARTELL Alan | 1590 | 1969 | 30 | 15 | -379 | |||
4 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | MARTELL Alan | 1620 | 1956 | 30 | 15 | -336 | |||
5 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1620 | 1932 | 30 | 15 | -312 | |||
6 | Canning Open | 209 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1256 | 1924 | 50 | 25 | -668 | |||
7 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | YANG Hank | 1256 | 1915 | 75 | 37 | -659 | |||
8 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | KENT Isaac | 1711 | 1787 | 18 | 8 | -76 | |||
9 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | KENT Isaac | 1620 | 1779 | 17 | 8 | -159 | |||
10 | George Bisset Sr Marathon | 218 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1712 | 1706 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
11 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1620 | 1704 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
12 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | KENT Tyler | 1711 | 1650 | 9 | 4 | 61 | |||
13 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1615 | 1625 | 12 | 10 | -10 | |||
14 | NS Team Trial #2 | 222 | DECOSTE Andy | 1711 | 1619 | 6 | 3 | 92 | |||
15 | George Bisset Sr Marathon | 218 | GREENOUGH David | 1712 | 1614 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
16 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | GREENOUGH David | 1590 | 1573 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
17 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | FISHER Joe | 1570 | 1566 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
18 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | BISPHAM Ben | 1495 | 1552 | 18 | 8 | -57 | |||
19 | NS Closed | 196 | KENT Isaac | 950 | 1522 | 50 | 25 | -572 | |||
20 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1040 | 1511 | 40 | 20 | -471 | |||
21 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 1040 | 1502 | 40 | 20 | -462 | |||
22 | NS Team Trial #2 | 222 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1711 | 1497 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
23 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1711 | 1497 | 5 | 2 | 214 | |||
24 | GBES Open | 207 | KING Jim | 1139 | 1479 | 30 | 15 | -340 | |||
25 | NS Closed | 221 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1712 | 1458 | 3 | 1 | 254 | |||
26 | NS Closed | 221 | BOHAC Ondrej | 1712 | 1458 | 0 | 1 | 254 | T | Sig | |
27 | George Bisset Sr Marathon | 218 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1712 | 1450 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
28 | Canning Open | 209 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1256 | 1445 | 17 | 8 | -189 | |||
29 | NS Closed | 210 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1388 | 1442 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
30 | George Bisset Sr Marathon | 218 | DECOSTE Andy | 1712 | 1433 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
31 | GBES Open | 207 | DECOSTE Andy | 1139 | 1390 | 22 | 11 | -251 | |||
32 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | WILSON Keith | 1570 | 1386 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
33 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | DECOSTE Andy | 1233 | 1382 | 14 | 7 | -149 | |||
34 | Canning Open | 209 | FISHER Joe | 1256 | 1379 | 14 | 7 | -123 | |||
35 | SR and JR Selection, Atlantics | 221 | WILSON Keith | 1712 | 1373 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
36 | George Bisset Sr Marathon | 218 | WILSON Keith | 1712 | 1355 | 2 | 1 | 357 | |||
37 | CWG Trials | 190 | KENT Isaac | 653 | 1343 | 50 | 25 | -690 | |||
38 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | PERIGO Richard | 1233 | 1340 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
39 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | DECOSTE Andy | 1620 | 1339 | 3 | 1 | 281 | |||
40 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | PERIGO Richard | 1590 | 1338 | 3 | 1 | 252 | |||
41 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | WILSON Keith | 1620 | 1328 | 3 | 1 | 292 | |||
42 | ** Cape Breton Marathon | 291 | CRAAN Stephane | 1610 | 1327 | 5 | 3 | 283 | |||
43 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | HINES Shane | 1614 | 1299 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
44 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | LEDREW Adam | 1711 | 1287 | 2 | 1 | 424 | |||
45 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | HINES Shane | 1590 | 1280 | 2 | 1 | 310 | |||
46 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | WILSON Keith | 1040 | 1269 | 22 | 11 | -229 | |||
47 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 1040 | 1267 | 22 | 11 | -227 | |||
48 | GBES Open | 207 | WILSON Keith | 1139 | 1265 | 14 | 7 | -126 | |||
49 | GBES Open | 207 | GREENE Wayne | 1139 | 1242 | 14 | 7 | -103 | |||
50 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GREENE Wayne | 819 | 1233 | 40 | 20 | -414 | |||
51 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | WHITENECT Jody | 1615 | 1209 | 2 | 0 | 406 | |||
52 | CWG Trials #3 | 198 | MOULTON William | 1021 | 1203 | 17 | 8 | -182 | |||
53 | GBES Open | 207 | PATUREL Tyler | 1139 | 1202 | 12 | 6 | -63 | |||
54 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | KLEIN Daniel | 1495 | 1196 | 5 | 2 | 299 | |||
55 | CWG Trials #4 | 200 | MOULTON William | 1069 | 1186 | 14 | 7 | -117 | |||
56 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | MOULTON William | 1152 | 1164 | 9 | 4 | -12 | |||
57 | CBH TT League | 197 | PATUREL Tyler | 1002 | 1151 | 14 | 7 | -149 | |||
58 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | NEWBY Max | 1620 | 1129 | 1 | 0 | 491 | |||
59 | CWG Trials #3 | 198 | PATUREL Tyler | 1021 | 1126 | 14 | 7 | -105 | |||
60 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GARNER Éric | 1040 | 1097 | 12 | 6 | -57 | |||
61 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1021 | 1089 | 12 | 6 | -68 | |||
62 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | AUDET Jean-Michel | 1723 | 1086 | 0 | 0 | 637 | T | Sig | |
63 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | REDDEN Danny | 819 | 1083 | 22 | 11 | -264 | |||
64 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1069 | 1069 | 12 | 6 | 0 | |||
65 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | YUILL Dustin | 1615 | 1057 | 2 | 0 | 558 | |||
66 | George Bisset Sr Marathon | 218 | CHARLES Dawn | 1712 | 1053 | 1 | 0 | 659 | |||
67 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LALANDE Francis | 1021 | 1052 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
68 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | SI-TU Roy | 1256 | 1052 | 5 | 2 | 204 | |||
69 | Middle Musquodoboit Open | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 363 | 1048 | 50 | 25 | -685 | |||
70 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | HINES Shane | 1233 | 1039 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
71 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | BEG Ali | 1431 | 1021 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
72 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | HARDY Guillaume | 1021 | 991 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
73 | NSAAF Highland Region Schools Chmps | 222 | PRATT Bryan | 1711 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 721 | T | Sig | |
74 | ** Cape Breton Marathon | 291 | CHRISTIE Alex | 1610 | 989 | 2 | 0 | 621 | |||
75 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 731 | 986 | 22 | 11 | -255 | |||
76 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | MORISSET Stefan | 670 | 978 | 45 | 22 | -308 | |||
77 | Country Valley Open | 194 | YUEN Brian | 936 | 974 | 10 | 5 | -38 | |||
78 | NSAAF Highland Region Schools TTC | 232 | BOUDREAU Geoffrey | 1582 | 970 | 0 | 0 | 612 | T | Sig | |
79 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | MERKEL Michael | 1615 | 960 | 2 | 0 | 655 | |||
80 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1152 | 958 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
81 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | OULTON Philip | 819 | 926 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
82 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | OULTON Philip | 819 | 926 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
83 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | THELLEND Nicolas | 731 | 915 | 17 | 8 | -184 | |||
84 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | YUILL Theresa | 1614 | 889 | 1 | 0 | 725 | |||
85 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 1040 | 868 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
86 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | BROWN Blake | 1593 | 856 | 1 | 0 | 737 | |||
87 | NSSAF Schools Prov'l Chmps | 211 | BROWN Blake | 1431 | 852 | 0 | 0 | 579 | T | Sig | |
88 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | AZIZ Abdul | 1615 | 836 | 2 | 0 | 779 | T | Sig | |
89 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | YUILL Theresa | 1233 | 836 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
90 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | YUILL Theresa | 1233 | 836 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
91 | ** Cape Breton Marathon | 291 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 1610 | 834 | 2 | 0 | 776 | |||
92 | NS Team | 0 | HINES Steven | 545 | 833 | 22 | 11 | -288 | |||
93 | GBES Open | 207 | YUILL Theresa | 1139 | 816 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
94 | Cape Breton Open | 0 | KENT Isaac | 261 | 785 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
95 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LACHANCE Étienne | 1021 | 782 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
96 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LY Li Quan | 1021 | 775 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
97 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | HAYNES Mitchell | 1723 | 775 | 1 | 0 | 948 | |||
98 | CBH TT Club League | 193 | PATUREL Tyler | 910 | 769 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
99 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | PATUREL Tyler | 910 | 769 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
100 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | PATUREL Tyler | 910 | 769 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
101 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | FORRESTER Evan | 1431 | 764 | 1 | 0 | 667 | |||
102 | CWG Trials | 190 | KELLY Colin | 653 | 752 | 12 | 6 | -99 | |||
103 | CWG Trials | 190 | KELLY Colin | 653 | 752 | 12 | 6 | -99 | |||
104 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | GARNER Éric | 731 | 746 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
105 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | HINES Shane | 1040 | 743 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
106 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | HINES Shane | 1040 | 743 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
107 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | HAYNES Mitchell | 1711 | 743 | 1 | 0 | 968 | |||
108 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | KING Michael | 1256 | 739 | 0 | 0 | 517 | T | Sig | |
109 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | KELLY Colin | 819 | 738 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
110 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 910 | 731 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
111 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | KELLY Colin | 731 | 730 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
112 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | PATUREL Tyler | 819 | 729 | 6 | 3 | 90 | |||
113 | NS Team | 0 | KEAVENEY Peter | 545 | 721 | 17 | 8 | -176 | |||
114 | NS Closed | 196 | KENT Tyler | 950 | 714 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
115 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | GAO Robert | 1723 | 712 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
116 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | FORRESTER Evan | 1233 | 704 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
117 | GBES Open | 207 | BRIGGS Ashley | 1139 | 702 | 1 | 0 | 437 | |||
118 | NS Closed | 210 | BRIGGS Ashley | 1388 | 690 | 1 | 0 | 698 | |||
119 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BUTLER Barry | 731 | 689 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
120 | * CBH TT League | 281 | GOOSENS Peter | 1608 | 662 | 1 | 0 | 946 | |||
121 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | GOODRICK Danielle | 1233 | 661 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
122 | * CBH TT League | 282 | GOOSENS Peter | 1609 | 657 | 1 | 0 | 952 | |||
123 | * NS League | 258 | GOOSENS Peter | 1613 | 651 | 1 | 0 | 962 | |||
124 | * CBH TTC League | 257 | GOOSENS Peter | 1611 | 651 | 1 | 0 | 960 | |||
125 | * CBH TT League | 292 | GOOSENS Peter | 1548 | 648 | 1 | 0 | 900 | |||
126 | * CBH TT League | 292 | GOOSENS Peter | 1548 | 648 | 1 | 0 | 900 | |||
127 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | MACGRATH Josh | 1593 | 648 | 1 | 0 | 945 | |||
128 | CBH League | 245 | GOOSENS Peter | 1609 | 645 | 1 | 0 | 964 | |||
129 | * CBH TT League | 256 | GOOSENS Peter | 1610 | 645 | 1 | 0 | 965 | |||
130 | ** Cape Breton Marathon | 291 | EASSON Peter | 1610 | 640 | 2 | 0 | 970 | |||
131 | * CBH TTC League | 305 | GOOSENS Peter | 1553 | 637 | 1 | 0 | 916 | |||
132 | CBH League | 243 | GOOSENS Peter | 1605 | 634 | 1 | 0 | 971 | |||
133 | CBH League | 243 | GOOSENS Peter | 1605 | 634 | 1 | 0 | 971 | |||
134 | CBH League | 243 | GOOSENS Peter | 1605 | 634 | 1 | 0 | 971 | |||
135 | CBH League | 233 | GOOSENS Peter | 1593 | 634 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
136 | Cape Breton Highlands League | 231 | GOOSENS Peter | 1570 | 634 | 1 | 0 | 936 | |||
137 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | BRIGGS Ashley | 1040 | 632 | 1 | 0 | 408 | |||
138 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | YUILL Theresa | 1152 | 629 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
139 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1593 | 625 | 1 | 0 | 968 | |||
140 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LABONTE Martin | 1021 | 623 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
141 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | FISHER Emily | 363 | 623 | 22 | 11 | -260 | |||
142 | CBH Academy | 221 | GOOSENS Peter | 1712 | 618 | 1 | 0 | 1094 | |||
143 | CBH Academy | 221 | GOOSENS Peter | 1712 | 618 | 1 | 0 | 1094 | |||
144 | CBH Academy | 221 | GOOSENS Peter | 1712 | 618 | 1 | 0 | 1094 | |||
145 | CBH Academy | 221 | GOOSENS Peter | 1712 | 618 | 1 | 0 | 1094 | |||
146 | Cape Breton Highlands Academy | 220 | GOOSENS Peter | 1707 | 617 | 1 | 0 | 1090 | |||
147 | Cape Breton Highlands Academy | 220 | GOOSENS Peter | 1707 | 617 | 1 | 0 | 1090 | |||
148 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | DOWNEY Lawrence | 1431 | 616 | 1 | 0 | 815 | |||
149 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | MACGRATH Josh | 1570 | 612 | 1 | 0 | 958 | |||
150 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | GAO Robert | 1711 | 604 | 1 | 0 | 1107 | |||
151 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 211 | GOOSENS Peter | 1431 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 831 | |||
152 | CBH League | 217 | GOOSENS Peter | 1705 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 1105 | |||
153 | CBH League | 217 | GOOSENS Peter | 1705 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 1105 | |||
154 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | GOOSENS Peter | 1388 | 599 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
155 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | GOOSENS Peter | 1388 | 599 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
156 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | GOOSENS Peter | 1388 | 599 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
157 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | GOOSENS Peter | 1388 | 599 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
158 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | GOOSENS Peter | 1388 | 599 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
159 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1570 | 593 | 1 | 0 | 977 | |||
160 | Cape Breton Highlands League | 231 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1570 | 593 | 1 | 0 | 977 | |||
161 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | HARRISON Sean | 519 | 593 | 12 | 6 | -74 | T | ||
162 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 731 | 593 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
163 | Cape Breton Highlands | 209 | GOOSENS Peter | 1256 | 591 | 1 | 0 | 665 | |||
164 | CEC Team Open | 0 | COOK Katie | 133 | 589 | 40 | 20 | -456 | |||
165 | Dutch Settlement Jr Marathon | 219 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1718 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1131 | |||
166 | NS Closed | 221 | MACGRATH Josh | 1712 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1125 | |||
167 | SR and JR Selection, Atlantics | 221 | MACGRATH Josh | 1712 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1125 | |||
168 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | YUILL Theresa | 1040 | 584 | 1 | 0 | 456 | |||
169 | CBH TT League | 232 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1582 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 999 | |||
170 | CBH Closed | 232 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1582 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 999 | |||
171 | Dutch Settlement Jr Marathon | 219 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1718 | 578 | 1 | 0 | 1140 | |||
172 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | CUDMORE Cody | 1620 | 576 | 1 | 0 | 1044 | |||
173 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1614 | 571 | 1 | 0 | 1043 | |||
174 | CBH League | 243 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 1605 | 569 | 1 | 0 | 1036 | |||
175 | * NS League | 258 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 1613 | 566 | 1 | 0 | 1047 | |||
176 | NS Team | 0 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 545 | 560 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
177 | CWG Trials | 190 | PATUREL Tyler | 653 | 559 | 6 | 3 | 94 | |||
178 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1570 | 556 | 1 | 0 | 1014 | |||
179 | CBH League | 217 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1705 | 556 | 1 | 0 | 1149 | |||
180 | CBH TT Club League | 193 | GOOSENS Peter | 910 | 553 | 2 | 1 | 357 | |||
181 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1233 | 550 | 1 | 0 | 683 | |||
182 | Middle Musquodoboit Open | 0 | POTHIER Vincent | 363 | 549 | 17 | 8 | -186 | |||
183 | CBH TT League | 196 | MACLELLAN Mark | 950 | 548 | 0 | 0 | 402 | T | Sig | |
184 | CBH Academy | 221 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 1712 | 543 | 1 | 0 | 1169 | |||
185 | CBH Academy | 221 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 1712 | 543 | 1 | 0 | 1169 | |||
186 | CBH Academy | 221 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 1712 | 543 | 1 | 0 | 1169 | |||
187 | Cape Breton Closed | 221 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 1712 | 543 | 1 | 0 | 1169 | |||
188 | Cape Breton Highlands Academy | 220 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 1707 | 543 | 1 | 0 | 1164 | |||
189 | CBH Academy | 221 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 1712 | 543 | 1 | 0 | 1169 | |||
190 | * CBH TT League | 292 | CARMICHAEL Ben | 1548 | 543 | 1 | 0 | 1005 | |||
191 | CBH TTC League | 195 | GOOSENS Peter | 949 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
192 | CBH TTC Annual Tournament | 198 | GOOSENS Peter | 1021 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 482 | |||
193 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | MAILHOT Francis | 1040 | 537 | 1 | 0 | 503 | |||
194 | CBH Table Tennis Club | 191 | GOOSENS Peter | 731 | 533 | 4 | 2 | 198 | |||
195 | CBH League | 217 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 1705 | 532 | 1 | 0 | 1173 | |||
196 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | RICHARD Bruno | 1620 | 531 | 1 | 0 | 1089 | |||
197 | Cape Breton L | 0 | GOOSENS Peter | 665 | 530 | 5 | 2 | 135 | |||
198 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | CUDMORE Cody | 1431 | 524 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
199 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | CUDMORE Cody | 1431 | 524 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
200 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | EVERETT Todd | 1593 | 522 | 1 | 0 | 1071 | |||
201 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | HUANG William | 1495 | 521 | 1 | 0 | 974 | |||
202 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 1388 | 519 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
203 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 1388 | 519 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
204 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 1388 | 519 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
205 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | YEE Ryan | 1069 | 518 | 1 | 0 | 551 | |||
206 | Country Valley Open | 194 | HINES Shane | 936 | 517 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
207 | * CBH TT League | 292 | HART Campbell | 1548 | 515 | 1 | 0 | 1033 | |||
208 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | BRIGGS Ashley | 363 | 513 | 17 | 8 | -150 | |||
209 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | PARAU Robert | 731 | 502 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
210 | NS League 10-Apr-2005 | 181 | GOOSENS Peter | 545 | 501 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
211 | NS League 10-Apr-2005 | 0 | GOOSENS Peter | 545 | 501 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
212 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1590 | 495 | 1 | 0 | 1095 | |||
213 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1590 | 476 | 1 | 0 | 1114 | |||
214 | CBH TT League | 197 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 1002 | 474 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
215 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | VALIPOURKOLETI Aryan | 1593 | 470 | 0 | 0 | 1123 | T | Sig | |
216 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | MACGRATH Josh | 1431 | 468 | 1 | 0 | 963 | |||
217 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1614 | 468 | 1 | 0 | 1146 | |||
218 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | WISEMAN Brandon | 1069 | 467 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
219 | NSSAF Highland Reg. School Chmps | 211 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1431 | 465 | 1 | 0 | 966 | |||
220 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | KENT Tyler | 731 | 458 | 3 | 1 | 273 | |||
221 | CBH TT Club League | 193 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 910 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 460 | |||
222 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | HIBBS Richard | 1256 | 445 | 1 | 0 | 811 | |||
223 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | HUBLEY Gary | 1593 | 444 | 1 | 0 | 1149 | |||
224 | NSAAF Highland Region Schools TTC | 232 | LARUE Spencer | 1582 | 442 | 0 | 0 | 1140 | T | Sig | |
225 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | YUILL Dustin | 1570 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 1129 | |||
226 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | MACNEIL James | 1388 | 439 | 1 | 0 | 949 | |||
227 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | MACNEIL James | 1388 | 439 | 1 | 0 | 949 | |||
228 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | MACNEIL James | 1388 | 439 | 1 | 0 | 949 | |||
229 | Cape Breton Closed | 221 | PATUREL Daniel | 1712 | 437 | 1 | 0 | 1275 | |||
230 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1152 | 435 | 1 | 0 | 717 | |||
231 | NS Closed | 210 | MACGRATH Josh | 1388 | 434 | 1 | 0 | 954 | |||
232 | Cape Breton Highlands | 209 | MACNEIL James | 1256 | 433 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
233 | NS Closed | 196 | ARBUCKLE Stephen | 950 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 519 | T | Sig | |
234 | NS Closed | 196 | ARBUCKLE Stephen | 950 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 519 | |||
235 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | PELLAND-GOYER Florence | 731 | 431 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
236 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | EVERETT Todd | 1431 | 430 | 1 | 0 | 1001 | |||
237 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | EVERETT Todd | 1431 | 430 | 1 | 0 | 1001 | |||
238 | NSSAF Schools Prov'l Chmps | 211 | EVERETT Todd | 1431 | 430 | 1 | 0 | 1001 | |||
239 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | WOODWORTH Darren | 363 | 428 | 12 | 6 | -65 | T | ||
240 | NS Team | 0 | XU Gansheng | 545 | 416 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
241 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | MANTIN Jeff | 1593 | 415 | 1 | 0 | 1178 | |||
242 | CBH Closed | 232 | MACKINNON John | 1582 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 1170 | |||
243 | NS Team | 0 | YUE Zhihao | 545 | 410 | 5 | 2 | 135 | T | ||
244 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 731 | 407 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
245 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 731 | 407 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
246 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | WELLMAN Lee | 1152 | 402 | 0 | 0 | 750 | T | Sig | |
247 | NS League 10-Apr-2005 | 0 | PATUREL Tyler | 545 | 394 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
248 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | COFFIL Logan | 1593 | 392 | 1 | 0 | 1201 | |||
249 | NSSAF Schools Prov'l Chmps | 211 | GLOADE Ryan | 1431 | 392 | 1 | 0 | 1039 | |||
250 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1152 | 391 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
251 | CBH Closed | 232 | SHELLEY Justin | 1582 | 389 | 1 | 0 | 1193 | |||
252 | NSSAF Schools Prov'l Chmps | 211 | COFFIL Logan | 1431 | 384 | 1 | 0 | 1047 | |||
253 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | YANG Lucy | 1620 | 384 | 1 | 0 | 1236 | |||
254 | Cape Breton Closed | 221 | PETERS Tim | 1712 | 383 | 1 | 0 | 1329 | |||
255 | CBH Academy | 221 | PETERS Tim | 1712 | 383 | 1 | 0 | 1329 | |||
256 | Cape Breton L | 0 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 665 | 380 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
257 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 1040 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 661 | |||
258 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | LABBE Antoine | 731 | 375 | 2 | 1 | 356 | |||
259 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | SURPRENANT Sébastien | 731 | 374 | 2 | 1 | 357 | |||
260 | CBH TTC Annual Tournament | 198 | LEBLANC Adèle | 1021 | 365 | 1 | 0 | 656 | |||
261 | NS Closed | 196 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 950 | 364 | 1 | 0 | 586 | |||
262 | NS Closed | 196 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 950 | 364 | 1 | 0 | 586 | |||
263 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 910 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 550 | |||
264 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | GAGNON Samuel | 731 | 358 | 0 | 1 | 373 | T | Sig | |
265 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | PHELAN Richard | 363 | 358 | 8 | 4 | 5 | T | ||
266 | CBH Closed | 232 | CROWLEY Gordy | 1582 | 357 | 1 | 0 | 1225 | |||
267 | CBH TT League | 232 | CROWLEY Gordy | 1582 | 357 | 1 | 0 | 1225 | |||
268 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | GALLANT Chris | 1711 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 1355 | |||
269 | * CBH TT League | 292 | DOUCETTE Noah | 1548 | 355 | 1 | 0 | 1193 | |||
270 | NSAAF Highland Region Schools Chmps | 222 | PETERS Tim | 1711 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 1357 | |||
271 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | COFFIL Logan | 1040 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 687 | T | Sig | |
272 | * CBH TTC League | 257 | BOUDREAU-PRIMMER Brennan | 1611 | 351 | 1 | 0 | 1260 | |||
273 | CBH TT League | 197 | MACNEIL James | 1002 | 350 | 1 | 0 | 652 | |||
274 | CBH TT League | 197 | MACNEIL James | 1002 | 350 | 1 | 0 | 652 | |||
275 | Cape Breton L | 0 | LEBLANC Adèle | 665 | 343 | 2 | 1 | 322 | |||
276 | CBH League | 233 | CROWLEY Gordy | 1593 | 343 | 1 | 0 | 1250 | |||
277 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | BACHLI Ryan | 1256 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 916 | |||
278 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1388 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 1049 | |||
279 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1388 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 1049 | |||
280 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1388 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 1049 | |||
281 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1388 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 1049 | |||
282 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | LY Li Quan | 731 | 339 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
283 | CBH Academy Education Ctre | 210 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1388 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 1049 | |||
284 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | WARREN Brad | 1614 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 1277 | |||
285 | NSAAF Highland Region Schools Chmps | 222 | SHEPPARD Matt | 1711 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 1379 | T | Sig | |
286 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | MACNEIL James | 731 | 329 | 1 | 0 | 402 | |||
287 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | EVERETT Todd | 1040 | 327 | 1 | 0 | 713 | |||
288 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | BURGOYNE Ryan | 1615 | 326 | 2 | 0 | 1289 | T | Sig | |
289 | CBH Closed | 232 | EGGENBERGER Silvan | 1582 | 323 | 0 | 0 | 1259 | T | Sig | |
290 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 519 | 320 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
291 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | DEWOLFE Chris | 1593 | 318 | 1 | 0 | 1275 | |||
292 | Cape Breton Highlands League | 231 | CROWLEY Gordy | 1570 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 1253 | |||
293 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 910 | 316 | 1 | 0 | 594 | |||
294 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | FAN CHIANG Jonathan | 519 | 315 | 3 | 1 | 204 | T | ||
295 | NS JR-3 | 0 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 539 | 312 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
296 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | DE LADURANTAYE Olivier | 731 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 419 | T | Sig | |
297 | Country Valley Marathon | 177 | BELLEFONTAINE Stacey | 363 | 311 | 6 | 3 | 52 | |||
298 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | BELLEFONTAINE Stacey | 363 | 311 | 6 | 3 | 52 | |||
299 | NSAAF Highland Region Schools Chmps | 222 | CROWLEY Gordy | 1711 | 311 | 1 | 0 | 1400 | |||
300 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | ERSKINE Morgan | 1614 | 311 | 1 | 0 | 1303 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
GOOSENS Stéphane loses the following matches and wins these matches
|