BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
2 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
3 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
4 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
5 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
6 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
7 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
8 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
9 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
10 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
11 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
12 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
13 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
14 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
15 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
16 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
17 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
18 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
19 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
20 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
21 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
22 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
23 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
24 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
25 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
26 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
27 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
28 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
29 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
30 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
31 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
32 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
33 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
34 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
35 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
36 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
37 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
38 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
39 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
40 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
41 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
42 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
43 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
44 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
45 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
46 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
47 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
48 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
49 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
50 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
51 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
52 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
53 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
54 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
55 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
56 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
57 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
58 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
59 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
60 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
61 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
62 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
63 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
64 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
65 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
66 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
67 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
68 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
69 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
70 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
71 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
72 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
73 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
74 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
75 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
76 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
77 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
78 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
79 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
80 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
81 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
82 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
83 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
84 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
85 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
86 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
87 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
88 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
89 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
90 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
91 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
92 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
93 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
94 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
95 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
96 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
97 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
98 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
99 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
100 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
101 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
102 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
103 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
104 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
105 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
106 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
107 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
108 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
109 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
110 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
111 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
112 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
113 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
114 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
115 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
116 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
117 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
118 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
119 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
120 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
121 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
122 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
123 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
124 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
125 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
126 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
127 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
128 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
129 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
130 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
131 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
132 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
133 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
134 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
135 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
136 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
137 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
138 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
139 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
140 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
141 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
142 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
143 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
144 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
145 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
146 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
147 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
148 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
149 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
150 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
151 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
152 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
153 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
154 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
155 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
156 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
157 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
158 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
159 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
160 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
161 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
162 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
163 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
164 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
165 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
166 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
167 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
168 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
169 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
170 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
171 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
172 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
173 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
174 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
175 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
176 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
177 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
178 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
179 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
180 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
181 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
182 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
183 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
184 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
185 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
186 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
187 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
188 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
189 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
190 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
191 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
192 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
193 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
194 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
195 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
196 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
197 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
198 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
199 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
200 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
201 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
202 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
203 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
204 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
205 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
206 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
207 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
208 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
209 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
210 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
211 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
212 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
213 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
214 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
215 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
216 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
217 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
218 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
219 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
220 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
221 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
222 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
223 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
224 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
225 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
226 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
227 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
228 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
229 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
230 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
231 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
232 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
233 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
234 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
235 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
236 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
237 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
238 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
239 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
240 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
241 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
242 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
243 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
244 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
245 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
246 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
247 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
248 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
249 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
250 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
251 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
252 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
253 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
254 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
255 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
256 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
257 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
258 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
259 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
260 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
261 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
262 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
263 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
264 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
265 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
266 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
267 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
268 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
269 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
270 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
271 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
272 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
273 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
274 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
275 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
276 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
277 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
278 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
279 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
280 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
281 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
282 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
283 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
284 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
285 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
286 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
287 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
288 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
289 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
290 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
291 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
292 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
293 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
294 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
295 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
296 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
297 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
298 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
299 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
300 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
2 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
3 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
4 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
5 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
6 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
7 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
8 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
9 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
10 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
11 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
12 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
13 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
14 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
15 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
16 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
17 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
18 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
19 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
20 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
21 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
22 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
23 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
24 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
25 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
26 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
27 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
28 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
29 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
30 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
31 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
32 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
33 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
34 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
35 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
36 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
37 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
38 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
39 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
40 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
41 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
42 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
43 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
44 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
45 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
46 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
47 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
48 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
49 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
50 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
51 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
52 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
53 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
54 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
55 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
56 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
57 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
58 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
59 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
60 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
61 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
62 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
63 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
64 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
65 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
66 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
67 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
68 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
69 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
70 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
71 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
72 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
73 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
74 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
75 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
76 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
77 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
78 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
79 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
80 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
81 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
82 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
83 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
84 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
85 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
86 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
87 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
88 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
89 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
90 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
91 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
92 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
93 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
94 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
95 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
96 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
97 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
98 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
99 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
100 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
101 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
102 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
103 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
104 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
105 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
106 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
107 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
108 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
109 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
110 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
111 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
112 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
113 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
114 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
115 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
116 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
117 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
118 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
119 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
120 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
121 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
122 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
123 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
124 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
125 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
126 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
127 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
128 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
129 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
130 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
131 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
132 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
133 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
134 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
135 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
136 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
137 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
138 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
139 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
140 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
141 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
142 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
143 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
144 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
145 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
146 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
147 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
148 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
149 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
150 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
151 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
152 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
153 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
154 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
155 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
156 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
157 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
158 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
159 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
160 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
161 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
162 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
163 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
164 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
165 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
166 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
167 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
168 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
169 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
170 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
171 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
172 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
173 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
174 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
175 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
176 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
177 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
178 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
179 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
180 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
181 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
182 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
183 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
184 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
185 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
186 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
187 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
188 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
189 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
190 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
191 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
192 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
193 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
194 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
195 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
196 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
197 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
198 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
199 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
200 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
201 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
202 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
203 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
204 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
205 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
206 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
207 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
208 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
209 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
210 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
211 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
212 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
213 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
214 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
215 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
216 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
217 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
218 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
219 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
220 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
221 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
222 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
223 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
224 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
225 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
226 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
227 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
228 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
229 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
230 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
231 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
232 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next