BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
2 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
3 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
4 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
5 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
6 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
7 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
8 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
9 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
10 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
12 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
13 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
14 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
15 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
16 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
17 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
18 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
19 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
20 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
21 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
22 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
23 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
24 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
25 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
26 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
27 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
28 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
29 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
30 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
31 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
32 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
33 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
34 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
35 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
36 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
37 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
38 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
39 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
40 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
41 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
42 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
43 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
44 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
45 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
46 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
47 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
48 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
49 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
50 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
51 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
52 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
53 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
54 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
55 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
56 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
57 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
58 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
59 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
60 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
61 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
62 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
63 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
64 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
65 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
66 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
67 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
68 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
69 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
70 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
71 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
72 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
73 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
74 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
75 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
76 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
77 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
78 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
79 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
80 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
81 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
82 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
83 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
84 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
85 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
86 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
87 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
88 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
89 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
90 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
91 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
92 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
93 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
94 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
95 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
96 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
97 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
98 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
99 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
100 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
101 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
102 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
103 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
104 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
105 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
106 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
107 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
108 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
109 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
110 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
111 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
112 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
113 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
114 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
115 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
116 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
117 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
118 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
119 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
120 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
121 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
122 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
123 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
124 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
125 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
126 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
127 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
128 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
129 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
130 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
131 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
132 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
133 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
134 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
135 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
136 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
137 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
138 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
139 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
140 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
141 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
142 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
143 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
144 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
145 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
146 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
147 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
148 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
149 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
150 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
151 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
152 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
153 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
154 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
155 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
156 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
157 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
158 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
159 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
160 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
161 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
162 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
163 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
164 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
165 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
166 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
167 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
168 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
169 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
170 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
171 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
172 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
173 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
174 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
175 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
176 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
177 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
178 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
179 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
180 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
181 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
182 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
183 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
184 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
185 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
186 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
187 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
188 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
189 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
190 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
191 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
192 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
193 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
194 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
195 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
196 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
197 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
198 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
199 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
200 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
201 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
202 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
203 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
204 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
205 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
206 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
207 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
208 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
209 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
210 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
211 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
212 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
213 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
214 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
215 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
216 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
217 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
218 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
219 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
220 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
221 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
222 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
223 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
224 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
225 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
226 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
227 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
228 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
229 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
230 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
231 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
232 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
233 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
234 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
235 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
236 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
237 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
238 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
239 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
240 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
241 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
242 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
243 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
244 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
245 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
246 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
247 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
248 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
249 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
250 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
251 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
252 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
253 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
254 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
255 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
256 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
257 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
258 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
259 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
260 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
261 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
262 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
263 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
264 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
265 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
266 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
267 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
268 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
269 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
270 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
271 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
272 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
273 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
274 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
275 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
276 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
277 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
278 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
279 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
280 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
281 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
282 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
283 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
284 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
285 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
286 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
287 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
288 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
289 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
290 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
291 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
292 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
293 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
294 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
295 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
296 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
297 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
298 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
299 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
300 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
2 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
3 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
4 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
5 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
6 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
7 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
8 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
9 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
10 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
11 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
12 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
13 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
14 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
15 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
16 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
17 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
18 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
19 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
20 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
21 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
22 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
23 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
24 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
25 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
26 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
27 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
28 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
29 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
30 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
31 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
32 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
33 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
34 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
35 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
36 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
37 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
38 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
39 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
40 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
41 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
42 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
43 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
44 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
45 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
46 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
47 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
48 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
49 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
50 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
51 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
52 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
53 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
54 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
55 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
56 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
57 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
58 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
59 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
60 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
61 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
62 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
63 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
64 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
65 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
66 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
67 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
68 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
69 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
70 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
71 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
72 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
73 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
74 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
75 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
76 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
77 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
78 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
79 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
80 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
81 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
82 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
83 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
84 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
85 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
86 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
87 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
88 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
89 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
90 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
91 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
92 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
93 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
94 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
95 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
96 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
97 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
98 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
99 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
100 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
101 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
102 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
103 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
104 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
105 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
106 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
107 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
108 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
109 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
110 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
111 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
112 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
113 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
114 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
115 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
116 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
117 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
118 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
119 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
120 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
121 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
122 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
123 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
124 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
125 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
126 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
127 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
128 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
129 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
130 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
131 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
132 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
133 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
134 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
135 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
136 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
137 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
138 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
139 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
140 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
141 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
142 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
143 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
144 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
145 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
146 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
147 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
148 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
149 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
150 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
151 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
152 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
153 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
154 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
155 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
156 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
157 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
158 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
159 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
160 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
161 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
162 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
163 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
164 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
165 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
166 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
167 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
168 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
169 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
170 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
171 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
172 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
173 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
174 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
175 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
176 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
177 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
178 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
179 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
180 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
181 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
182 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
183 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
184 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
185 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
186 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
187 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
188 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
189 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
190 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
191 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
192 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
193 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
194 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
195 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
196 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
197 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
198 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
199 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
200 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
201 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
202 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
203 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
204 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
205 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
206 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
207 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
208 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
209 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
210 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
211 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
212 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
213 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
214 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
215 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
216 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
217 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
218 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
219 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
220 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
221 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
222 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
223 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
224 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
225 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
226 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
227 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
228 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
229 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
230 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
231 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
232 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
233 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
234 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
235 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
236 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
237 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
238 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
239 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
240 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
241 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
242 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
243 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
244 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
245 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
246 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
247 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
248 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
249 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
250 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
251 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
252 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
253 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
254 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
255 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
256 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
257 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
258 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
259 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
260 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
261 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
262 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
263 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
264 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
265 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
266 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
267 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
268 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
269 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
270 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
271 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
272 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
273 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
274 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
275 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
276 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
277 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
278 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
279 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
280 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
281 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
282 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
283 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
284 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
285 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
286 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
287 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
288 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
289 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
290 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
291 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
292 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
293 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
294 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
295 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
296 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
297 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
298 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
299 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
300 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next