BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
2 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
3 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
4 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
5 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
6 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
7 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
8 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
9 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
10 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
11 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
12 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
13 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
14 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
15 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
16 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
17 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
18 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
19 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
20 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
21 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
22 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
23 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
24 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
25 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
26 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
27 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
28 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
29 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
30 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
31 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
32 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
33 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
34 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
35 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
36 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
37 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
38 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
39 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
40 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
41 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
42 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
43 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
44 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
45 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
46 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
47 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
48 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
49 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
50 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
51 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
52 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
53 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
54 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
55 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
56 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
57 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
58 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
59 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
60 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
61 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
62 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
63 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
64 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
65 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
66 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
67 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
68 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
69 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
70 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
71 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
72 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
73 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
74 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
75 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
76 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
77 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
78 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
79 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
80 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
81 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
82 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
83 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
84 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
85 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
86 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
87 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
88 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
89 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
90 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
91 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
92 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
93 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
94 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
95 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
96 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
97 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
98 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
99 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
100 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
101 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
102 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
103 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
104 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
105 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
106 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
107 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
108 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
109 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
110 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
111 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
112 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
113 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
114 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
115 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
116 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
117 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
118 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
119 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
120 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
121 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
122 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
123 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
124 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
125 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
126 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
127 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
128 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
129 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
130 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
131 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
132 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
133 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
134 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
135 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
136 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
137 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
138 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
139 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
140 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
141 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
142 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
143 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
144 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
145 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
146 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
147 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
148 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
149 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
150 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
151 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
152 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
153 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
154 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
155 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
156 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
157 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
158 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
159 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
160 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
161 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
162 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
163 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
164 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
165 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
166 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
167 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
168 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
169 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
170 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
171 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
172 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
173 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
174 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
175 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
176 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
177 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
178 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
179 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
180 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
181 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
182 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
183 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
184 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
185 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
186 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
187 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
188 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
189 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
190 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
191 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
192 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
193 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
194 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
195 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
196 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
197 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
198 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
199 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
200 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
201 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
202 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
203 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
204 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
205 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
206 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
207 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
208 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
209 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
210 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
211 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
212 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
213 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
214 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
215 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
216 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
217 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
218 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
219 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
220 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
221 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
222 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
223 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
224 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
225 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
226 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
227 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
228 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
229 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
230 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
231 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
232 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
233 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
234 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
235 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
236 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
237 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
238 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
239 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
240 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
241 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
242 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
243 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
244 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
245 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
246 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
247 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
248 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
249 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
250 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
251 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
252 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
253 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
254 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
255 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
256 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
257 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
258 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
259 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
260 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
261 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
262 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
263 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
264 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
265 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
266 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
267 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
268 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
269 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
270 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
271 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
272 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
273 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
274 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
275 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
276 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
277 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
278 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
279 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
280 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
281 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
282 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
283 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
284 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
285 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
286 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
287 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
288 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
289 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
290 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
291 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
292 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
293 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
294 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
295 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
296 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
297 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
298 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
299 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
300 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
2 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
3 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
4 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
5 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
6 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
7 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
8 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
9 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
10 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
11 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
12 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
13 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
14 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
15 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
16 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
17 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
18 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
19 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
20 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
21 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
22 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
23 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
24 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
25 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
26 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
27 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
28 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
29 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
30 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
31 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
32 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
33 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
34 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
35 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
36 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
37 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
38 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
39 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
40 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
41 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
42 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
43 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
44 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
45 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
46 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
47 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
48 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
49 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
50 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
51 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
52 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
53 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
54 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
55 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
56 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
57 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
58 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
59 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
60 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
61 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
62 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
63 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
64 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
65 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
66 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
67 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
68 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
69 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
70 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
71 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
72 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
73 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
74 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
75 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
76 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
77 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
78 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
79 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
80 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
81 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
82 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
83 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
84 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
85 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
86 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
87 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
88 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
89 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
90 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
91 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
92 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
93 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
94 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
95 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
96 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
97 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
98 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
99 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
100 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
101 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
102 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
103 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
104 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
105 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
106 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
107 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
108 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
109 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
110 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
111 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
112 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
113 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
114 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
115 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
116 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
117 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
118 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
119 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
120 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
121 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
122 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
123 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
124 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
125 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
126 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
127 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
128 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
129 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
130 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
131 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
132 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
133 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
134 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
135 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
136 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
137 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
138 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
139 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
140 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
141 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
142 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
143 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
144 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
145 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
146 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
147 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
148 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
149 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
150 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
151 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
152 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
153 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
154 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
155 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
156 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
157 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
158 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
159 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
160 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
161 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
162 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
163 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
164 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
165 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
166 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
167 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
168 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
169 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
170 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
171 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
172 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
173 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
174 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
175 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
176 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
177 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
178 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
179 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
180 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
181 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
182 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
183 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
184 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
185 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
186 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
187 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
188 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
189 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
190 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
191 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
192 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
193 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
194 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
195 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
196 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
197 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
198 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
199 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
200 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
201 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
202 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
203 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
204 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
205 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
206 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
207 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
208 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
209 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
210 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
211 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
212 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
213 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
214 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
215 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
216 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
217 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
218 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
219 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
220 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
221 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
222 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
223 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
224 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
225 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
226 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
227 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
228 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
229 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
230 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
231 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
232 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
233 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
234 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
235 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
236 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
237 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
238 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
239 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
240 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
241 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
242 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
243 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
244 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
245 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
246 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
247 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
248 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
249 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
250 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
251 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
252 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
253 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
254 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
255 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
256 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
257 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
258 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
259 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
260 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
261 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
262 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
263 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
264 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
265 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
266 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
267 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
268 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
269 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
270 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
271 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
272 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
273 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
274 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
275 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
276 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
277 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
278 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
279 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
280 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
281 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
282 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
283 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
284 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
285 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
286 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
287 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
288 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
289 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
290 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
291 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
292 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
293 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
294 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
295 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
296 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
297 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
298 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
299 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
300 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next