BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
2 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
3 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
4 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
5 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
6 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
7 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
8 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
9 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
10 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
11 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
12 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
13 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
14 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
15 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
16 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
17 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
18 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
19 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
20 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
21 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
22 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
23 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
24 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
25 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
26 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
27 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
28 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
29 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
30 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
31 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
32 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
33 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
34 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
35 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
36 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
37 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
38 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
39 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
40 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
41 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
42 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
43 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
44 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
45 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
46 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
47 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
48 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
49 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
50 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
51 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
52 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
53 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
54 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
55 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
56 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
57 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
58 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
59 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
60 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
61 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
62 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
63 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
64 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
65 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
66 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
67 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
68 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
69 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
70 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
71 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
72 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
73 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
74 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
75 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
76 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
77 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
78 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
79 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
80 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
81 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
82 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
83 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
84 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
85 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
86 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
87 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
88 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
89 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
90 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
91 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
92 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
93 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
94 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
95 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
96 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
97 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
98 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
99 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
100 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
101 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
102 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
103 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
104 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
105 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
106 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
107 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
108 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
109 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
110 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
111 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
112 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
113 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
114 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
115 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
116 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
117 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
118 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
119 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
120 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
121 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
122 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
123 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
124 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
125 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
126 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
127 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
128 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
129 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
130 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
131 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
132 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
133 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
134 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
135 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
136 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
137 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
138 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
139 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
140 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
141 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
142 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
143 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
144 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
145 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
146 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
147 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
148 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
149 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
150 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
151 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
152 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
153 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
154 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
155 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
156 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
157 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
158 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
159 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
160 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
161 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
162 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
163 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
164 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
165 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
166 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
167 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
168 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
169 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
170 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
171 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
172 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
173 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
174 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
175 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
176 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
177 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
178 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
179 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
180 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
181 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
182 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
183 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
184 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
185 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
186 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
187 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
188 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
189 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
190 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
191 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
192 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
193 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
194 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
195 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
196 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
197 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
198 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
199 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
200 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
201 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
202 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
203 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
204 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
205 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
206 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
207 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
208 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
209 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
210 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
211 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
212 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
213 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
214 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
215 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
216 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
217 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
218 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
219 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
220 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
221 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
222 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
223 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
224 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
225 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
226 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
227 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
228 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
229 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
230 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
231 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
232 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
233 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
234 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
235 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
236 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
237 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
238 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
239 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
240 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
241 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
242 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
243 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
244 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
245 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
246 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
247 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
248 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
249 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
250 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
251 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
252 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
253 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
254 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
255 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
256 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
257 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
258 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
259 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
260 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
261 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
262 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
263 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
264 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
265 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
266 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
267 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
268 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
269 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
270 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
271 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
272 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
273 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
274 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
275 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
276 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
277 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
278 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
279 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
280 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
281 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
282 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
283 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
284 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
285 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
286 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
287 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
288 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
289 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
290 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
291 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
292 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
293 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
294 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
295 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
296 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
297 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
298 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
299 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
300 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
2 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
3 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
4 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
5 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
6 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
7 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
8 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
9 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
10 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
11 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
12 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
13 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
14 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
15 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
16 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
17 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
18 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
19 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
20 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
21 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
22 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
23 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
24 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
25 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
26 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
27 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
28 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
29 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
30 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
31 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
32 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
33 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
34 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
35 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
36 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
37 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
38 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
39 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
40 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
41 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
42 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
43 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
44 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
45 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
46 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
47 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
48 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
49 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
50 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
51 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
52 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
53 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
54 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
55 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
56 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
57 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
58 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
59 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
60 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
61 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
62 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
63 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
64 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
65 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
66 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
67 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
68 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
69 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
70 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
71 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
72 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
73 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
74 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
75 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
76 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
77 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
78 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
79 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
80 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
81 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
82 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
83 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
84 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
85 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
86 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
87 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
88 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
89 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
90 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
91 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
92 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
93 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
94 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
95 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
96 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
97 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
98 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
99 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
100 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
101 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
102 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
103 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
104 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
105 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
106 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
107 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
108 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
109 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
110 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
111 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
112 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
113 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
114 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
115 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
116 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
117 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
118 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
119 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
120 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
121 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
122 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
123 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
124 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
125 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
126 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
127 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
128 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
129 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
130 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
131 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
132 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
133 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
134 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
135 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
136 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
137 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
138 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
139 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
140 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
141 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
142 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
143 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
144 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
145 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
146 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
147 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
148 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
149 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
150 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
151 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
152 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
153 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
154 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
155 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
156 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
157 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
158 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
159 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
160 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
161 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
162 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
163 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
164 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
165 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
166 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
167 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
168 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
169 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
170 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
171 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
172 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
173 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
174 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
175 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
176 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
177 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
178 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
179 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
180 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
181 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
182 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
183 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
184 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
185 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
186 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
187 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
188 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
189 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
190 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
191 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
192 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
193 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
194 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
195 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
196 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
197 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
198 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
199 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
200 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
201 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
202 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
203 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
204 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
205 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
206 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
207 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
208 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
209 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
210 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
211 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
212 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
213 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
214 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
215 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
216 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
217 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
218 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
219 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
220 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
221 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
222 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
223 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
224 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
225 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
226 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
227 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
228 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
229 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
230 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
231 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
232 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
233 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
234 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
235 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
236 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
237 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
238 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
239 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
240 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
241 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
242 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
243 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
244 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
245 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
246 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
247 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
248 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
249 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
250 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
251 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
252 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
253 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
254 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
255 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
256 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
257 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
258 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
259 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
260 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
261 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
262 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
263 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
264 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
265 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
266 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
267 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
268 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
269 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
270 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
271 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
272 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
273 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
274 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
275 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
276 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
277 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
278 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
279 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
280 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
281 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
282 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
283 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
284 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
285 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
286 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
287 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
288 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
289 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
290 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
291 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
292 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
293 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
294 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
295 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
296 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
297 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
298 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
299 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
300 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next