BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
2 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
3 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
4 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
5 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
6 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
7 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
8 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
9 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
10 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
11 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
12 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
13 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
14 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
15 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
16 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
17 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
18 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
19 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
21 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
22 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
24 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
25 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
26 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
27 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
28 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
29 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
30 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
31 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
32 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
33 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
34 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
35 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
36 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
37 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
38 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
39 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
40 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
41 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
42 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
43 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
44 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
45 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
46 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
47 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
48 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
49 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
50 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
51 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
52 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
53 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
54 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
55 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
56 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
57 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
58 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
59 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
60 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
61 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
62 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
63 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
64 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
65 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
66 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
67 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
68 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
69 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
70 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
71 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
72 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
73 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
74 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
75 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
76 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
77 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
78 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
79 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
80 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
81 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
82 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
83 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
84 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
85 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
86 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
87 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
88 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
89 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
90 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
91 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
92 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
93 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
94 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
95 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
96 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
97 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
98 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
99 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
100 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
101 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
102 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
103 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
104 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
105 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
106 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
107 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
108 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
109 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
110 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
111 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
112 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
113 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
114 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
115 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
116 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
117 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
118 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
119 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
120 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
121 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
122 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
123 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
124 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
125 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
126 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
127 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
128 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
129 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
130 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
131 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
132 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
133 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
134 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
135 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
136 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
137 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
138 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
139 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
140 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
141 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
142 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
143 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
144 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
145 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
146 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
147 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
148 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
149 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
150 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
151 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
152 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
153 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
154 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
155 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
156 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
157 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
158 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
159 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
160 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
161 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
162 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
163 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
164 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
165 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
166 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
167 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
168 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
169 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
170 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
171 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
172 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
173 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
174 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
175 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
176 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
177 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
178 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
179 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
180 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
181 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
182 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
183 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
184 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
185 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
186 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
187 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
188 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
189 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
190 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
191 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
192 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
193 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
194 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
195 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
196 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
197 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
198 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
199 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
200 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
201 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
202 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
203 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
204 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
205 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
206 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
207 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
208 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
209 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
210 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
211 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
212 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
213 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
214 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
215 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
216 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
217 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
218 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
219 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
220 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
221 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
222 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
223 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
224 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
225 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
226 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
227 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
228 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
229 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
230 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
231 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
232 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
233 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
234 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
235 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
236 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
237 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
238 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
239 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
240 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
241 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
242 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
243 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
244 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
245 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
246 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
247 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
248 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
249 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
250 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
251 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
252 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
253 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
254 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
255 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
256 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
257 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
258 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
259 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
260 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
261 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
262 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
263 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
264 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
265 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
266 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
267 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
268 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
269 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
270 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
271 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
272 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
273 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
274 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
275 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
276 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
277 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
278 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
279 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
280 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
281 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
282 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
283 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
284 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
285 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
286 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
287 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
288 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
289 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
290 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
291 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
292 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
293 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
294 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
295 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
296 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
297 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
298 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
299 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
300 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
2 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
3 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
4 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
5 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
6 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
7 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
8 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
9 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
10 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
11 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
12 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
13 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
14 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
15 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
16 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
17 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
18 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
19 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
20 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
21 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
22 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
23 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
24 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
25 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
26 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
27 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
28 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
29 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
30 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
31 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
32 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
33 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
34 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
35 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
36 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
37 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
38 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
39 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
40 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
41 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
42 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
43 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
44 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
45 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
46 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
47 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
48 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
49 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
50 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
51 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
52 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
53 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
54 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
55 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
56 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
57 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
58 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
59 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
60 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
61 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
62 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
63 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
64 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
65 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
66 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
67 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
68 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
69 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
70 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
71 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
72 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
73 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
74 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
75 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
76 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
77 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
78 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
79 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
80 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
81 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
82 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
83 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
84 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
85 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
86 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
87 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
88 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
89 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
90 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
91 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
92 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
93 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
94 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
95 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
96 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
97 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
98 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
99 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
100 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
101 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
102 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
103 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
104 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
105 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
106 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
107 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
108 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
109 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
110 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
111 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
112 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
113 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
114 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
115 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
116 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
117 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
118 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
119 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
120 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
121 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
122 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
123 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
124 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
125 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
126 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
127 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
128 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
129 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
130 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
131 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
132 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
133 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
134 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
135 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
136 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
137 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
138 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
139 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
140 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
141 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
142 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
143 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
144 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
145 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
146 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
147 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
148 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
149 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
150 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
151 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
152 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
153 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
154 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
155 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
156 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
157 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
158 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
159 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
160 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
161 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
162 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
163 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
164 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
165 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
166 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
167 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
168 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
169 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
170 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
171 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
172 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
173 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
174 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
175 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
176 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
177 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
178 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
179 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
180 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
181 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
182 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
183 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
184 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
185 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
186 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
187 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
188 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
189 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
190 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
191 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
192 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
193 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
194 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
195 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
196 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
197 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
198 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
199 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
200 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
201 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
202 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
203 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
204 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
205 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
206 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
207 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
208 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
209 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
210 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
211 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
212 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
213 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
214 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
215 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
216 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
217 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
218 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
219 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
220 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
221 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
222 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
223 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
224 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
225 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
226 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
227 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
228 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
229 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
230 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
231 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
232 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
233 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
234 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
235 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
236 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
237 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
238 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
239 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
240 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
241 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
242 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
243 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
244 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
245 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
246 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
247 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
248 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
249 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
250 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
251 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
252 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
253 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
254 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
255 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
256 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
257 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
258 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
259 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
260 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
261 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
262 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
263 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
264 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
265 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
266 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
267 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
268 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
269 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
270 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
271 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
272 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
273 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
274 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
275 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
276 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
277 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
278 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
279 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
280 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
281 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
282 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
283 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
284 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
285 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
286 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
287 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
288 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
289 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
290 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
291 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
292 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
293 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
294 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
295 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
296 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
297 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
298 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
299 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
300 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next