BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
2 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
3 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
4 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
5 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
6 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
7 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
8 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
9 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
10 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
11 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
12 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
13 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
14 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
15 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
16 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
17 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
18 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
19 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
20 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
21 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
22 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
23 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
24 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
25 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
26 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
27 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
28 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
29 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
30 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
31 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
32 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
33 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
34 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
35 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
36 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
37 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
38 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
39 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
40 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
41 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
42 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
43 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
44 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
45 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
46 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
47 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
48 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
49 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
50 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
51 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
52 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
53 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
54 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
55 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
56 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
57 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
58 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
59 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
60 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
61 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
62 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
63 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
64 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
65 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
66 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
67 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
68 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
69 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
70 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
71 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
72 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
73 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
74 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
75 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
76 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
77 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
78 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
79 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
80 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
81 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
82 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
83 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
84 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
85 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
86 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
87 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
88 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
89 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
90 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
91 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
92 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
93 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
94 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
95 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
96 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
97 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
98 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
99 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
100 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
101 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
102 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
103 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
104 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
105 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
106 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
107 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
108 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
109 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
110 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
111 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
112 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
113 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
114 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
115 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
116 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
117 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
118 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
119 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
120 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
121 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
122 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
123 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
124 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
125 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
126 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
127 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
128 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
129 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
130 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
131 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
132 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
133 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
134 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
135 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
136 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
137 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
138 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
139 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
140 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
141 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
142 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
143 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
144 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
145 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
146 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
147 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
148 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
149 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
150 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
151 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
152 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
153 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
154 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
155 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
156 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
157 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
158 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
159 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
160 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
161 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
162 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
163 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
164 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
165 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
166 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
167 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
168 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
169 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
170 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
171 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
172 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
173 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
174 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
175 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
176 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
177 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
178 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
179 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
180 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
181 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
182 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
183 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
184 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
185 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
186 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
187 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
188 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
189 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
190 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
191 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
192 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
193 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
194 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
195 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
196 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
197 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
198 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
199 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
200 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
201 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
202 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
203 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
204 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
205 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
206 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
207 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
208 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
209 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
210 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
211 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
212 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
213 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
214 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
215 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
216 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
217 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
218 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
219 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
220 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
221 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
222 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
223 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
224 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
225 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
226 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
227 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
228 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
229 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
230 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
231 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
232 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
233 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
234 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
235 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
236 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
237 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
238 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
239 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
240 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
241 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
242 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
243 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
244 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
245 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
246 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
247 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
248 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
249 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
250 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
251 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
252 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
253 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
254 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
255 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
256 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
257 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
258 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
259 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
260 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
261 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
262 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
263 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
264 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
265 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
266 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
267 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
268 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
269 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
270 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
271 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
272 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
273 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
274 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
275 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
276 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
277 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
278 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
279 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
280 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
281 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
282 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
283 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
284 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
285 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
286 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
287 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
288 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
289 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
290 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
291 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
292 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
293 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
294 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
295 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
296 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
297 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
298 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
299 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
300 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
2 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
3 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
4 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
5 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
6 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
7 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
8 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
9 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
10 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
11 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
12 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
13 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
14 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
15 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
16 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
17 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
18 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
19 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
20 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
21 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
22 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
23 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
24 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
25 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
26 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
27 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
28 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
29 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
30 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
31 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
32 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
33 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
34 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
35 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
36 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
37 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
38 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
39 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
40 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
41 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
42 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
43 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
44 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
45 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
46 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
47 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
48 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
49 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
50 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
51 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
52 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
53 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
54 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
55 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
56 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
57 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
58 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
59 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
60 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
61 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
62 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
63 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
64 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
65 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
66 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
67 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
68 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
69 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
70 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
71 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
72 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
73 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
74 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
75 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
76 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
77 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
78 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
79 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
80 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
81 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
82 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
83 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
84 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
85 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
86 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
87 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
88 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
89 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
90 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
91 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
92 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
93 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
94 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
95 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
96 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
97 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
98 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
99 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
100 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
101 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
102 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
103 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
104 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
105 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
106 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
107 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
108 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
109 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
110 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
111 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
112 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
113 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
114 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
115 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
116 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
117 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
118 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
119 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
120 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
121 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
122 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
123 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
124 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
125 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
126 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
127 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
128 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
129 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
130 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
131 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
132 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
133 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
134 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
135 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
136 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
137 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
138 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
139 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
140 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
141 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
142 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
143 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
144 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
145 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
146 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
147 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
148 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
149 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
150 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
151 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
152 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
153 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
154 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
155 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
156 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
157 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
158 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
159 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
160 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
161 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
162 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
163 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
164 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
165 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
166 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
167 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
168 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
169 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
170 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
171 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
172 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
173 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
174 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
175 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
176 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
177 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
178 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
179 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
180 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
181 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
182 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
183 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
184 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
185 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
186 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
187 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
188 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
189 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
190 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
191 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
192 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
193 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
194 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
195 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
196 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
197 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
198 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
199 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
200 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
201 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
202 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
203 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
204 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
205 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
206 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
207 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
208 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
209 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
210 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
211 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
212 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
213 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
214 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
215 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
216 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
217 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
218 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
219 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
220 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
221 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
222 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
223 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
224 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
225 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
226 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
227 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
228 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
229 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
230 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
231 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
232 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
233 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
234 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
235 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
236 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
237 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
238 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
239 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
240 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
241 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
242 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
243 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
244 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
245 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
246 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
247 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
248 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
249 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
250 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
251 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
252 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
253 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
254 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
255 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
256 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
257 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
258 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
259 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
260 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
261 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
262 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
263 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
264 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
265 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
266 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
267 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
268 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
269 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
270 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
271 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
272 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
273 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
274 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
275 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
276 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
277 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
278 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
279 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
280 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
281 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
282 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
283 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
284 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
285 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
286 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
287 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
288 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
289 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
290 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
291 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
292 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
293 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
294 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
295 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
296 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
297 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
298 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
299 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
300 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next