BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
2 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
3 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
4 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
5 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
6 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
7 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
8 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
9 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
10 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
11 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
12 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
13 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
14 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
15 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
16 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
17 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
18 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
19 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
20 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
21 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
22 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
23 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
24 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
25 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
26 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
27 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
28 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
29 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
30 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
31 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
32 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
33 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
34 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
35 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
37 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
38 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
40 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
41 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
42 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
43 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
44 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
45 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
46 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
47 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
48 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
49 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
50 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
51 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
52 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
53 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
54 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
55 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
56 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
57 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
58 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
59 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
60 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
61 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
62 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
63 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
64 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
65 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
66 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
67 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
68 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
69 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
70 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
71 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
72 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
73 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
74 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
75 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
76 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
77 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
78 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
79 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
80 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
81 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
82 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
83 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
84 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
85 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
86 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
87 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
88 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
89 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
90 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
91 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
92 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
93 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
94 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
95 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
96 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
97 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
98 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
99 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
100 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
101 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
102 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
103 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
104 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
105 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
106 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
107 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
108 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
109 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
110 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
111 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
112 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
113 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
114 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
115 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
116 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
117 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
118 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
119 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
120 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
121 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
122 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
123 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
124 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
125 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
126 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
127 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
128 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
129 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
130 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
131 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
132 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
133 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
134 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
135 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
136 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
137 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
138 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
139 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
140 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
141 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
142 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
143 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
144 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
145 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
146 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
147 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
148 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
149 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
150 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
151 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
152 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
153 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
154 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
155 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
156 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
157 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
158 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
159 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
160 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
161 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
162 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
163 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
164 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
165 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
166 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
167 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
168 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
169 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
170 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
171 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
172 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
173 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
174 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
175 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
176 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
177 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
178 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
179 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
180 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
181 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
182 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
183 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
184 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
185 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
186 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
187 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
188 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
189 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
190 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
191 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
192 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
193 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
194 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
195 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
196 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
197 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
198 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
199 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
200 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
201 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
202 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
203 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
204 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
205 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
206 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
207 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
208 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
209 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
210 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
211 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
212 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
213 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
214 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
215 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
216 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
217 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
218 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
219 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
220 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
221 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
222 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
223 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
224 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
225 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
226 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
227 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
228 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
229 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
230 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
231 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
232 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
233 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
234 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
235 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
236 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
237 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
238 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
239 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
240 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
241 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
242 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
243 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
244 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
245 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
246 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
247 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
248 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
249 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
250 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
251 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
252 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
253 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
254 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
255 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
256 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
257 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
258 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
259 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
260 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
261 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
262 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
263 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
264 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
265 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
266 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
267 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
268 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
269 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
270 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
271 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
272 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
273 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
274 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
275 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
276 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
277 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
278 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
279 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
280 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
281 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
282 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
283 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
284 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
285 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
286 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
287 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
288 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
289 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
290 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
291 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
292 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
293 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
294 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
295 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
296 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
297 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
298 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
299 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
300 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
2 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
3 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
4 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
5 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
6 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
7 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
8 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
9 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
10 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
11 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
12 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
13 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
14 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
15 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
16 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
17 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
18 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
19 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
20 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
21 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
22 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
23 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
24 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
25 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
26 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
27 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
28 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
29 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
30 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
31 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
32 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
33 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
34 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
35 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
36 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
37 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
38 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
39 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
40 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
41 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
42 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
43 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
44 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
45 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
46 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
47 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
48 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
49 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
50 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
51 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
52 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
53 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
54 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
55 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
56 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
57 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
58 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
59 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
60 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
61 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
62 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
63 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
64 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
65 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
66 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
67 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
68 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
69 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
70 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
71 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
72 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
73 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
74 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
75 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
76 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
77 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
78 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
79 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
80 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
81 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
82 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
83 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
84 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
85 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
86 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
87 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
88 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
89 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
90 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
91 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
92 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
93 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
94 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
95 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
96 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
97 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
98 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
99 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
100 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
101 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
102 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
103 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
104 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
105 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
106 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
107 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
108 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
109 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
110 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
111 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
112 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
113 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
114 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
115 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
116 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
117 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
118 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
119 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
120 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
121 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
122 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
123 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
124 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
125 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
126 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
127 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
128 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
129 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
130 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
131 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
132 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
133 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
134 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
135 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
136 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
137 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
138 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
139 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
140 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
141 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
142 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
143 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
144 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
145 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
146 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
147 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
148 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
149 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
150 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
151 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
152 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
153 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
154 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
155 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
156 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
157 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
158 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
159 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
160 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
161 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
162 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
163 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
164 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
165 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
166 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
167 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
168 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
169 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
170 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
171 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
172 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
173 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
174 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
175 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
176 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
177 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
178 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
179 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
180 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
181 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
182 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
183 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
184 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
185 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
186 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
187 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
188 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
189 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
190 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
191 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
192 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
193 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
194 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
195 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
196 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
197 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
198 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
199 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
200 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
201 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
202 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
203 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
204 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
205 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
206 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
207 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
208 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
209 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
210 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
211 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
212 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
213 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
214 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
215 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
216 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
217 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
218 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
219 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
220 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
221 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
222 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
223 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
224 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
225 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
226 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
227 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
228 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
229 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
230 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
231 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
232 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
233 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
234 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
235 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
236 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
237 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
238 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
239 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
240 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
241 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
242 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
243 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
244 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
245 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
246 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
247 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
248 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
249 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
250 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
251 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
252 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
253 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
254 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
255 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
256 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
257 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
258 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
259 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
260 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
261 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
262 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
263 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
264 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
265 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
266 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
267 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
268 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
269 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
270 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
271 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
272 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
273 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
274 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
275 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
276 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
277 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
278 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
279 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
280 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
281 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
282 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
283 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
284 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
285 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
286 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
287 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
288 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
289 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
290 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
291 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
292 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
293 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
294 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
295 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
296 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
297 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
298 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
299 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
300 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next