BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
2 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
3 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
4 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
5 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
6 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
7 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
8 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
9 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
10 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
11 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
12 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
13 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
14 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
15 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
16 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
17 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
18 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
19 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
20 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
21 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
22 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
23 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
24 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
25 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
26 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
27 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
28 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
29 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
30 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
31 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
32 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
33 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
34 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
35 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
36 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
37 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
38 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
39 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
40 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
41 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
42 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
43 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
44 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
45 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
46 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
47 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
48 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
49 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
50 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
51 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
52 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
53 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
54 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
55 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
56 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
57 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
58 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
59 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
60 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
61 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
62 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
63 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
64 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
65 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
66 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
67 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
68 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
69 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
70 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
71 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
72 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
73 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
74 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
75 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
76 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
77 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
78 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
79 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
80 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
81 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
82 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
83 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
84 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
85 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
86 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
87 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
88 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
89 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
90 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
91 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
92 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
93 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
94 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
95 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
96 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
97 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
98 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
99 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
100 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
101 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
102 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
103 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
104 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
105 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
106 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
107 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
108 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
109 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
110 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
111 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
112 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
113 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
114 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
115 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
116 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
117 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
118 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
119 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
120 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
121 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
122 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
123 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
124 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
125 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
126 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
127 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
128 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
129 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
130 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
131 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
132 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
133 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
134 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
135 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
136 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
137 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
138 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
139 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
140 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
141 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
142 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
143 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
144 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
145 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
146 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
147 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
148 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
149 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
150 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
151 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
152 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
153 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
154 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
155 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
156 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
157 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
158 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
159 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
160 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
161 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
162 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
163 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
164 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
165 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
166 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
167 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
168 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
169 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
170 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
171 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
172 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
173 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
174 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
175 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
176 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
177 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
178 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
179 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
180 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
181 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
182 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
183 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
184 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
185 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
186 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
187 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
188 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
189 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
190 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
191 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
192 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
193 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
194 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
195 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
196 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
197 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
198 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
199 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
200 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
201 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
202 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
203 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
204 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
205 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
206 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
207 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
208 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
209 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
210 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
211 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
212 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
213 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
214 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
215 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
216 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
217 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
218 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
219 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
220 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
221 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
222 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
223 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
224 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
225 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
226 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
227 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
228 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
229 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
230 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
231 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
232 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
233 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
234 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
235 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
236 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
237 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
238 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
239 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
240 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
241 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
242 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
243 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
244 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
245 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
246 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
247 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
248 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
249 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
250 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
251 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
252 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
253 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
254 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
255 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
256 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
257 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
258 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
259 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
260 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
261 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
262 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
263 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
264 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
265 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
266 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
267 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
268 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
269 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
270 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
271 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
272 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
273 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
274 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
275 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
276 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
277 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
278 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
279 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
280 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
281 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
282 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
283 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
284 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
285 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
286 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
287 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
288 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
289 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
290 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
291 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
292 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
293 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
294 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
295 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
296 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
297 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
298 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
299 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
300 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
2 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
3 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
4 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
5 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
6 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
7 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
8 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
9 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
10 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
11 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
12 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
13 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
14 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
15 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
16 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
17 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
18 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
19 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
21 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
22 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
25 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
26 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
27 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
29 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
30 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
31 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
32 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
33 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
34 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
35 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
36 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
37 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
38 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
40 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
41 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
42 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
43 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
44 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
45 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
46 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
47 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
48 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
49 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
50 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
51 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
52 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
53 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
54 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
55 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
56 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
57 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
58 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
59 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
60 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
61 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
62 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
63 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
64 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
65 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
66 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
67 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
68 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
69 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
70 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
71 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
72 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
73 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
74 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
75 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
76 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
77 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
78 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
79 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
80 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
81 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
82 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
83 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
84 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
85 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
86 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
87 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
88 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
89 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
90 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
91 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
92 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
93 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
94 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
95 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
96 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
97 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
98 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
99 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
100 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
101 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
102 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
103 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
104 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
105 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
106 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
107 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
108 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
109 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
110 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
111 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
112 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
113 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
114 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
115 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
116 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
117 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
118 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
119 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
120 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
121 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
122 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
123 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
124 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
125 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
126 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
127 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
128 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
129 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
130 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
131 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
132 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
133 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
134 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
135 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
136 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
137 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
138 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
139 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
140 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
141 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
142 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
143 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
144 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
145 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
146 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
147 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
148 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
149 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
150 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
151 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
152 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
153 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
154 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
155 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
156 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
157 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
158 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
159 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
160 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
161 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
162 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
163 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
164 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
165 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
166 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
167 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
168 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
169 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
170 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
171 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
172 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
173 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
174 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
175 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
176 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
177 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
178 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
179 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
180 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
181 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
182 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
183 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
184 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
185 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
186 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
187 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
188 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
189 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
190 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
191 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
192 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
193 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
194 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
195 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
196 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
197 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
198 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
199 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
200 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
201 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
202 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
203 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
204 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
205 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
206 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
207 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
208 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
209 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
210 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
211 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
212 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
213 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
214 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
215 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
216 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
217 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
218 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
219 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
220 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
221 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
222 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
223 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
224 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
225 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
226 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
227 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
228 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
229 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
230 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
231 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
232 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
233 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
234 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
235 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
236 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
237 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
238 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
239 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
240 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
241 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
242 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
243 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
244 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
245 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
246 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
247 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
248 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
249 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
250 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
251 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
252 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
253 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
254 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
255 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
256 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
257 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
258 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
259 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
260 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
261 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
262 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
263 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
264 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
265 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
266 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
267 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
268 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
269 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
270 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
271 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
272 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
273 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
274 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
275 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
276 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
277 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
278 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
279 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
280 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
281 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
282 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
283 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
284 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
285 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
286 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
287 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
288 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
289 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
290 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
291 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
292 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
293 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
294 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
295 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
296 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
297 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
298 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
299 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
300 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next