BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
2 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
3 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
4 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
5 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
6 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
7 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
8 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
9 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
10 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
11 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
12 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
13 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
14 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
15 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
16 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
17 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
18 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
19 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
20 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
21 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
22 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
23 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
24 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
25 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
26 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
27 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
28 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
29 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
30 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
31 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
32 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
33 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
34 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
35 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
36 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
37 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
38 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
39 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
40 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
41 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
42 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
43 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
44 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
45 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
46 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
47 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
48 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
49 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
50 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
51 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
52 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
53 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
54 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
55 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
56 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
57 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
58 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
59 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
60 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
61 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
62 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
63 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
64 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
65 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
66 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
67 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
68 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
69 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
70 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
71 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
72 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
73 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
74 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
75 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
76 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
77 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
78 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
79 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
80 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
81 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
82 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
83 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
84 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
85 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
86 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
87 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
88 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
89 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
90 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
91 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
92 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
93 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
94 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
95 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
96 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
97 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
98 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
99 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
100 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
101 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
102 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
103 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
104 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
105 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
106 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
107 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
108 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
109 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
110 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
111 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
112 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
113 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
114 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
115 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
116 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
117 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
118 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
119 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
120 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
121 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
122 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
123 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
124 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
125 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
126 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
127 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
128 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
129 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
130 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
131 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
132 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
133 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
134 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
135 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
136 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
137 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
138 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
139 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
140 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
141 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
142 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
143 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
144 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
145 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
146 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
147 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
148 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
149 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
150 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
151 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
152 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
153 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
154 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
155 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
156 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
157 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
158 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
159 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
160 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
161 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
162 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
163 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
164 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
165 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
166 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
167 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
168 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
169 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
170 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
171 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
172 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
173 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
174 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
175 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
176 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
177 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
178 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
179 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
180 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
181 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
182 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
183 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
184 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
185 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
186 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
187 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
188 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
189 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
190 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
191 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
192 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
193 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
194 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
195 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
196 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
197 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
198 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
199 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
200 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
201 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
202 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
203 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
204 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
205 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
206 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
207 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
208 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
209 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
210 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
211 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
212 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
213 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
214 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
215 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
216 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
217 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
218 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
219 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
220 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
221 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
222 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
223 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
224 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
225 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
226 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
227 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
228 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
229 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
230 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
231 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
232 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
233 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
234 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
235 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
236 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
237 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
238 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
239 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
240 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
241 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
242 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
243 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
244 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
245 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
246 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
247 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
248 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
249 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
250 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
251 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
252 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
253 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
254 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
255 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
256 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
257 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
258 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
259 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
260 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
261 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
262 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
263 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
264 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
265 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
266 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
267 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
268 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
269 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
270 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
271 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
272 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
273 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
274 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
275 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
276 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
277 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
278 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
279 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
280 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
281 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
282 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
283 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
284 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
285 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
286 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
287 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
288 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
289 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
290 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
291 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
292 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
293 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
294 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
295 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
296 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
297 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
298 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
299 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
300 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
2 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
3 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
4 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
5 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
6 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
7 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
8 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
9 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
10 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
11 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
12 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
13 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
14 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
15 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
16 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
17 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
18 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
19 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
20 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
21 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
22 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
23 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
24 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
25 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
26 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
27 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
28 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
29 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
30 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
31 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
32 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
33 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
34 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
35 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
36 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
37 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
38 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
39 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
40 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
41 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
42 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
43 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
44 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
45 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
46 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
47 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
48 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
49 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
50 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
51 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
52 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
53 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
54 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
55 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
56 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
57 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
58 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
59 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
60 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
61 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
62 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
63 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
64 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
65 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
66 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
67 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
68 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
69 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
70 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
71 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
72 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
73 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
74 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
75 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
76 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
77 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
78 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
79 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
80 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
81 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
82 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
83 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
84 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
85 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
86 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
87 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
88 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
89 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
90 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
91 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
92 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
93 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
94 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
95 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
96 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
97 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
98 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
99 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
100 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
101 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
102 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
103 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
104 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
105 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
106 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
107 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
108 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
109 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
110 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
111 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
112 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
113 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
114 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
115 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
116 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
117 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
118 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
119 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
120 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
121 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
122 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
123 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
124 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
125 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
126 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
127 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
128 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
129 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
130 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
131 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
132 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
133 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
134 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
135 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
136 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
137 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
138 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
139 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
140 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
141 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
142 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
143 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
144 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
145 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
146 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
147 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
148 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
149 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
150 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
151 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
152 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
153 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
154 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
155 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
156 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
157 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
158 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
159 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
160 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
161 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
162 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
163 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
164 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
165 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
166 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
167 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
168 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
169 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
170 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
171 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
172 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
173 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
174 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
175 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
176 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
177 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
178 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
179 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
180 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
181 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
182 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
183 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
184 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
185 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
186 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
187 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
188 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
189 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
190 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
191 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
192 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
193 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
194 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
195 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
196 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
197 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
198 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
199 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
200 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
201 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
202 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
203 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
204 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
205 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
206 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
207 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
208 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
209 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
210 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
211 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
212 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
213 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
214 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
215 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
216 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
217 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
218 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
219 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
220 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
221 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
222 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
223 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
224 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
225 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
226 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
227 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
228 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
229 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
230 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
231 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
232 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
233 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
234 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
235 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
236 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
237 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
238 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
239 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
240 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
241 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
242 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
243 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
244 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
245 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
246 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
247 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
248 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
249 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
250 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
251 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
252 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
253 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
254 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
255 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
256 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
257 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
258 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
259 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
260 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
261 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
262 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
263 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
264 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
265 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
266 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
267 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
268 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
269 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
270 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
271 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
272 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
273 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
274 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
275 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
276 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
277 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
278 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
279 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
280 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
281 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
282 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
283 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
284 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
285 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
286 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
287 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
288 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
289 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
290 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
291 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
292 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
293 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
294 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
295 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
296 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
297 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
298 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
299 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
300 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next