BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
2 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
3 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
4 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
5 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
6 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
7 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
8 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
9 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
10 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
11 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
12 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
13 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
14 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
15 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
16 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
17 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
18 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
19 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
20 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
21 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
22 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
23 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
24 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
25 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
26 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
27 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
28 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
29 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
30 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
31 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
32 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
33 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
34 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
35 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
36 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
37 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
38 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
39 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
40 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
41 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
42 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
43 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
44 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
45 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
46 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
47 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
48 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
49 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
50 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
51 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
52 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
53 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
54 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
55 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
56 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
57 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
58 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
59 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
60 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
61 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
62 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
63 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
64 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
65 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
66 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
67 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
68 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
69 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
70 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
71 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
72 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
73 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
74 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
75 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
76 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
77 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
78 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
79 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
80 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
81 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
82 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
83 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
84 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
85 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
86 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
87 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
88 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
89 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
90 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
91 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
92 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
93 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
94 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
95 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
96 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
97 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
98 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
99 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
100 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
101 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
102 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
103 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
104 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
105 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
106 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
107 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
108 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
109 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
110 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
111 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
112 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
113 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
114 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
115 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
116 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
117 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
118 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
119 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
120 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
121 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
122 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
123 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
124 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
125 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
126 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
127 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
128 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
129 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
130 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
131 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
132 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
133 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
134 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
135 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
136 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
137 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
138 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
139 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
140 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
141 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
142 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
143 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
144 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
145 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
146 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
147 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
148 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
149 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
150 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
151 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
152 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
153 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
154 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
155 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
156 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
157 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
158 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
159 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
160 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
161 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
162 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
163 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
164 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
165 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
166 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
167 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
168 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
169 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
170 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
171 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
172 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
173 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
174 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
175 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
176 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
177 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
178 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
179 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
180 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
181 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
182 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
183 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
184 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
185 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
186 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
187 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
188 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
189 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
190 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
191 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
192 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
193 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
194 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
195 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
196 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
197 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
198 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
199 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
200 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
201 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
202 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
203 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
204 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
205 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
206 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
207 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
208 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
209 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
210 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
211 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
212 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
213 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
214 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
215 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
216 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
217 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
218 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
219 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
220 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
221 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
222 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
223 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
224 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
225 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
226 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
227 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
228 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
229 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
230 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
231 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
232 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
233 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
234 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
235 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
236 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
237 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
238 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
239 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
240 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
241 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
242 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
243 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
244 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
245 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
246 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
247 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
248 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
249 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
250 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
251 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
252 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
253 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
254 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
255 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
256 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
257 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
258 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
259 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
260 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
261 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
262 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
263 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
264 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
265 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
266 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
267 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
268 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
269 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
270 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
271 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
272 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
273 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
274 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
275 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
276 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
277 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
278 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
279 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
280 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
281 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
282 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
283 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
284 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
285 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
286 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
287 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
288 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
289 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
290 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
291 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
292 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
293 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
294 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
295 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
296 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
297 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
298 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
299 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
300 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
2 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
3 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
4 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
5 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
6 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
7 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
8 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
9 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
10 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
11 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
12 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
13 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
14 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
15 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
16 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
17 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
18 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
19 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
20 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
21 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
22 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
23 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
24 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
25 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
26 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
27 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
28 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
29 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
30 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
31 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
32 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
33 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
34 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
35 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
36 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
37 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
38 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
39 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
40 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
41 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
42 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
43 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
44 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
45 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
46 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
47 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
48 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
49 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
50 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
51 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
52 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
53 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
54 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
55 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
56 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
57 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
58 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
59 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
60 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
61 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
62 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
63 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
64 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
65 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
66 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
67 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
68 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
69 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
70 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
71 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
72 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
73 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
74 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
75 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
76 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
77 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
78 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
79 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
80 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
81 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
82 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
83 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
84 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
85 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
86 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
87 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
88 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
89 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
90 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
91 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
92 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
93 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
94 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
95 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
96 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
97 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
98 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
99 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
100 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
101 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
102 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
103 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
104 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
105 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
106 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
107 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
108 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
109 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
110 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
111 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
112 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
113 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
114 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
115 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
116 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
117 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
118 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
119 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
120 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
121 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
122 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
123 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
124 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
125 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
126 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
127 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
128 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
129 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
130 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
131 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
132 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
133 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
134 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
135 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
136 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
137 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
138 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
139 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
140 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
141 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
142 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
143 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
144 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
145 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
146 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
147 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
148 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
149 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
150 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
151 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
152 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
153 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
154 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
155 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
156 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
157 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
158 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
159 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
160 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
161 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
162 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
163 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
164 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
165 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
166 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
167 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
168 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
169 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
170 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
171 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
172 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
173 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
174 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
175 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
176 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
177 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
178 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
179 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
180 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
181 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
182 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
183 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
184 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
185 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
186 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
187 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
188 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
189 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
190 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
191 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
192 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
193 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
194 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
195 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
196 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
197 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
198 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
199 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
200 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
201 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
202 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
203 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
204 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
205 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
206 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
207 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
208 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
209 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
210 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
211 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
212 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
213 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
214 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
215 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
216 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
217 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
218 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
219 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
220 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
221 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
222 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
223 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
224 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
225 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
226 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
227 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
228 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
229 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
230 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
231 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
232 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
233 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
234 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
235 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
236 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
237 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
238 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
239 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
240 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
241 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
242 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
243 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
244 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
245 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
246 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
247 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
248 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
249 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
250 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
251 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
252 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
253 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
254 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
255 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
256 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
257 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
258 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
259 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
260 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
261 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
262 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
263 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
264 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
265 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
266 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
267 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
268 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
269 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
270 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
271 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
272 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
273 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
274 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
275 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
276 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
277 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
278 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
279 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
280 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
281 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
282 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
283 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
284 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
285 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
286 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
287 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
288 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
289 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
290 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
291 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
292 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
293 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
294 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
295 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
296 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
297 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
298 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
299 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
300 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next